USA Wrestling Folkstyle Tour of America: Hot Rod Blowout logo

USAWHS_Youth

USA Wrestling Folkstyle Tour of America continues with the Hot Rod Blowout

by Savannah Asmann, USA Wrestling

GREENSBORO, N.C. – The USA Wrestling Folkstyle Tour of America continued last weekend with the fifth event, Hot Rod Blowout in Greensboro, North Carolina. The event was held on January 12 at the Greensboro Coliseum Complex.


Folkstyle tournaments were held in the 8U, 10U, 12U and Middle School age categories for boys and girls and true beginners in an open division. Awards were presented to the top six wrestlers in each bracket and athletes earned points for the U.S. Future Olympian Rankings.


Outstanding wrestlers of this event included Brian Grandelli of B2A Wrestling Club (8U Boys, 56 lbs.), Dawson Grady of B2A Wrestling Club (12U Boys, 70 lbs.), Makayla Hinchey of Daughters of Zion Wrestling Club (Middle School Girls, 143-147 lbs.), Adelene Vargas-Perez of North Carolina (Girls, 117-128 lbs.), Liam Howarth of Combat Athletics Wrestling Club (10U Boys, 63 lbs.) and AJ White of North Carolina (Middle School Boys, 102 lbs.).


Complete brackets, match-by-match results, and archived match videos from the Hot Rod Blowout can be found at Trackwrestling.com.


The USA Wrestling Folkstyle Tour of America Series continues with Dominate in the Dells, March 9-10, in Wisconsin Dells, Wis. Wrestlers can register for the event at usawrestlingevents.com.

TB 8U - 94-99

1st Place - Charlie Crane of North Carolina

2nd Place - Niko Dominguez of North Carolina

Round 1

Charlie Crane (North Carolina) won by major decision over Niko Dominguez (North Carolina) (Maj 20-10)

Round 2

Charlie Crane (North Carolina) won by tech fall over Niko Dominguez (North Carolina) (TF 17-0)


TB 8U - 41-45

1st Place - Logan Brown of North Carolina

2nd Place - Emiliano Perez of North Carolina

3rd Place - Beau Laws of Unattached


Round 1

Logan Brown (North Carolina) won by major decision over Emiliano Perez (North Carolina) (Maj 16-4)

Round 2

Logan Brown (North Carolina) won by decision over Beau Laws (Unattached) (Dec 6-0)

Round 3

Emiliano Perez (North Carolina) won by major decision over Beau Laws (Unattached) (Maj 10-2)


TB 8U - 47-50

1st Place - Jay Spencer of North Carolina

2nd Place - Ryker Whitt of North Carolina

3rd Place - Eli Pegram of Unattached

4th Place - Knox Clark of BaynardTrained


Round 1

Jay Spencer (North Carolina) won by fall over Eli Pegram (Unattached) (Fall 2:14)

Ryker Whitt (North Carolina) won by fall over Knox Clark (BaynardTrained) (Fall 1:20)

Round 2

Jay Spencer (North Carolina) won by fall over Ryker Whitt (North Carolina) (Fall 0:40)

Eli Pegram (Unattached) won by fall over Knox Clark (BaynardTrained) (Fall 1:00)

Round 3

Jay Spencer (North Carolina) won by fall over Knox Clark (BaynardTrained) (Fall 0:25)

Ryker Whitt (North Carolina) won by fall over Eli Pegram (Unattached) (Fall 2:50)


TB 8U - 53-57

1st Place - Charlotte Wingrove of Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club

2nd Place - Kaden Mccotter of Tech Fall Wrestling Club

3rd Place - Nicholas Fitch of North Carolina

4th Place - Elijah Ridgley of Virginia Elite Wrestling Club


Round 1

Charlotte Wingrove (Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club) won by fall over Nicholas Fitch (North Carolina) (Fall 1:00)

Kaden Mccotter (Tech Fall Wrestling Club) won by fall over Elijah Ridgley (Virginia Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:59)

Round 2

Charlotte Wingrove (Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club) won by fall over Elijah Ridgley (Virginia Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:55)

Kaden Mccotter (Tech Fall Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Nicholas Fitch (North Carolina) (Maj 10-0)

Round 3

Charlotte Wingrove (Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club) won by decision over Kaden Mccotter (Tech Fall Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-0)

Nicholas Fitch (North Carolina) won by decision over Elijah Ridgley (Virginia Elite Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-0)


TB 8U - 58-64

1st Place - Zane Rought of North Carolina

2nd Place - Carter Bange of Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club

3rd Place - Jeremiah Kilby of North Carolina

4th Place - Liam Capps of North Carolina


Round 1

Zane Rought (North Carolina) won by decision over Carter Bange (Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-3)

Jeremiah Kilby (North Carolina) won by fall over Liam Capps (North Carolina) (Fall 0:41)

Round 2

Zane Rought (North Carolina) won by decision over Jeremiah Kilby (North Carolina) (Dec 7-6)

Carter Bange (Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Liam Capps (North Carolina) (Maj 14-6)

Round 3

Zane Rought (North Carolina) won by decision over Liam Capps (North Carolina) (Dec 12-8)

Carter Bange (Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club) won by decision over Jeremiah Kilby (North Carolina) (Dec 7-4)


TB 8U - 66-70

1st Place - Maggie Taylor of North Carolina

2nd Place - King Payne of Sons Of Thunder Wrestling


Round 1

Maggie Taylor (North Carolina) won by major decision over King Payne (Sons Of Thunder Wrestling) (Maj 13-3)

Round 2

Maggie Taylor (North Carolina) won by decision over King Payne (Sons Of Thunder Wrestling) (Dec 12-5)

TB 10U - 102-112

1st Place - Lukas Taylor of Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club

2nd Place - Jonah Keith of Virginia Elite Wrestling Club


Round 1

Lukas Taylor (Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Jonah Keith (Virginia Elite Wrestling Club) (TF 19-2)

Round 2

Lukas Taylor (Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Jonah Keith (Virginia Elite Wrestling Club) (TF 15-0)


TB 10U - 45-50

1st Place - Wesley Stott of Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club

2nd Place - Deacon Cody of Madison Youth Wrestling

3rd Place - Kason Crouse of North Carolina

4th Place - Colton Treff-Lyonais of Rabun Matcats Wrestling


Round 1

Wesley Stott (Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Deacon Cody (Madison Youth Wrestling) (Maj 11-2)

Kason Crouse (North Carolina) won by decision over Colton Treff-Lyonais (Rabun Matcats Wrestling) (Dec 7-4)

Round 2

Deacon Cody (Madison Youth Wrestling) won by decision over Colton Treff-Lyonais (Rabun Matcats Wrestling) (Dec 4-1)

Wesley Stott (Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club) won by fall over Kason Crouse (North Carolina) (Fall 0:50)

Round 3

Deacon Cody (Madison Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Kason Crouse (North Carolina) (Fall 1:36)

Wesley Stott (Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club) won by fall over Colton Treff-Lyonais (Rabun Matcats Wrestling) (Fall 0:12)


TB 10U - 56-58

1st Place - Wyatt Spencer of North Carolina

2nd Place - Robert Radvansky of North Carolina

3rd Place - Adah Tweed of North Carolina

4th Place - Riley Compton of Big Orange Wrestling


Round 1

Robert Radvansky (North Carolina) won by forfeit over Adah Tweed (North Carolina) (FF)

Wyatt Spencer (North Carolina) won by fall over Riley Compton (Big Orange Wrestling) (Fall 0:40)

Round 2

Robert Radvansky (North Carolina) won by decision over Riley Compton (Big Orange Wrestling) (Dec 6-2)

Wyatt Spencer (North Carolina) won by fall over Adah Tweed (North Carolina) (Fall 0:09)

Round 3

Wyatt Spencer (North Carolina) won by fall over Robert Radvansky (North Carolina) (Fall 0:41)

Adah Tweed (North Carolina) won in tie breaker - 1 over Riley Compton (Big Orange Wrestling) (TB-1 6-5)


TB 10U - 59-61

1st Place - Dominick Huitron of Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club

2nd Place - Liam Hiatt of Mount Airy Wrestling Club

3rd Place - Kenyan Brown of Virginia Elite Wrestling Club

4th Place - Levi Bell of North Carolina


Round 1

Dominick Huitron (Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club) won by fall over Kenyan Brown (Virginia Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:46)

Liam Hiatt (Mount Airy Wrestling Club) won by fall over Levi Bell (North Carolina) (Fall 0:43)

Round 2

Dominick Huitron (Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club) won by fall over Levi Bell (North Carolina) (Fall 0:57)

Liam Hiatt (Mount Airy Wrestling Club) won by fall over Kenyan Brown (Virginia Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:40)

Round 3

Dominick Huitron (Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club) won by fall over Liam Hiatt (Mount Airy Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:42)

Kenyan Brown (Virginia Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Levi Bell (North Carolina) (Fall 1:43)


TB 10U - 62-64

1st Place - Jason Edwards of Alleghany Youth Wrestling

2nd Place - Abel Driscoll of Big Orange Wrestling

3rd Place - Charlie Grandelli of North Carolina

4th Place - James Bonham of North Carolina


Round 1

Abel Driscoll (Big Orange Wrestling) won by fall over Charlie Grandelli (North Carolina) (Fall 0:38)

Jason Edwards (Alleghany Youth Wrestling) won by fall over James Bonham (North Carolina) (Fall 0:23)

Round 2

Abel Driscoll (Big Orange Wrestling) won by fall over James Bonham (North Carolina) (Fall 2:42)

Jason Edwards (Alleghany Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Charlie Grandelli (North Carolina) (Fall 2:43)

Round 3

Jason Edwards (Alleghany Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Abel Driscoll (Big Orange Wrestling) (Fall 1:38)

Charlie Grandelli (North Carolina) won by tech fall over James Bonham (North Carolina) (TF 17-0)


TB 10U - 65-70

1st Place - Brantley Bates of Kentucky

2nd Place - Zaiver Roye of Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club

3rd Place - Josiah Covington of Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club

4th Place - Bryce Wojcio of North Carolina


Round 1

Brantley Bates (Kentucky) won by decision over Zaiver Roye (Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club) (Dec 2-1)

Josiah Covington (Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club) won by decision over Bryce Wojcio (North Carolina) (Dec 10-4)

Round 2

Brantley Bates (Kentucky) won by fall over Bryce Wojcio (North Carolina) (Fall 0:36)

Zaiver Roye (Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Josiah Covington (Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club) (Maj 10-0)

Round 3

Brantley Bates (Kentucky) won by decision over Josiah Covington (Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-0)

Zaiver Roye (Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club) won by fall over Bryce Wojcio (North Carolina) (Fall 0:25)


TB 10U - 71-75

1st Place - Elijah Lemmon of Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club

2nd Place - Gionni DiMeo of Cary Devil Dogs Wrestling Club

3rd Place - Gabriel Wingrove of Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club

4th Place - Everett Atkinson of Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club


Round 1

Gionni DiMeo (Cary Devil Dogs Wrestling Club) won by fall over Everett Atkinson (Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:44)

Elijah Lemmon (Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club) won by fall over Gabriel Wingrove (Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:24)

Round 2

Elijah Lemmon (Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club) won by fall over Gionni DiMeo (Cary Devil Dogs Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:55)

Gabriel Wingrove (Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club) won by decision over Everett Atkinson (Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club) (Dec 10-4)

Round 3

Gionni DiMeo (Cary Devil Dogs Wrestling Club) won by fall over Gabriel Wingrove (Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:49)

Elijah Lemmon (Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club) won by fall over Everett Atkinson (Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:16)


TB 10U - 78-80

1st Place - Hunter Havens of Big Orange Wrestling

2nd Place - Lucas Fitch of North Carolina

3rd Place - Josiah Dray of Sons Of Thunder Wrestling

4th Place - Luka Keith of Virginia Elite Wrestling Club


Round 1

Hunter Havens (Big Orange Wrestling) won in the ultimate tie breaker over Lucas Fitch (North Carolina) (UTB 2-2)

Josiah Dray (Sons Of Thunder Wrestling) won in sudden victory - 1 over Luka Keith (Virginia Elite Wrestling Club) (SV-1 9-7)

Round 2

Lucas Fitch (North Carolina) won by fall over Luka Keith (Virginia Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:28)

Hunter Havens (Big Orange Wrestling) won by fall over Josiah Dray (Sons Of Thunder Wrestling) (Fall 2:45)

Round 3

Lucas Fitch (North Carolina) won by fall over Josiah Dray (Sons Of Thunder Wrestling) (Fall 0:23)

Hunter Havens (Big Orange Wrestling) won by fall over Luka Keith (Virginia Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:13)


TB 10U - 82-87

1st Place - Alonzo Roye of Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club

2nd Place - Jace Dangerfield of Big Orange Wrestling

3rd Place - Maverick Raab of Oregon

4th Place - Jase Jarrett of North Carolina


Round 1

Alonzo Roye (Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Jace Dangerfield (Big Orange Wrestling) (Maj 9-1)

Maverick Raab (Oregon) won by major decision over Jase Jarrett (North Carolina) (Maj 13-2)

Round 2

Alonzo Roye (Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Jase Jarrett (North Carolina) (Maj 14-3)

Jace Dangerfield (Big Orange Wrestling) won by fall over Maverick Raab (Oregon) (Fall 0:23)

Round 3

Alonzo Roye (Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club) won by decision over Maverick Raab (Oregon) (Dec 8-4)

Jace Dangerfield (Big Orange Wrestling) won by decision over Jase Jarrett (North Carolina) (Dec 10-5)


TB 10U - 90-97

1st Place - Kason Mccotter of Tech Fall Wrestling Club

2nd Place - Ransom Summers of North Carolina

3rd Place - Tatum Evans of North Carolina


Round 1

Ransom Summers (North Carolina) won by major decision over Tatum Evans (North Carolina) (Maj 8-0)

Round 2

Kason Mccotter (Tech Fall Wrestling Club) won by fall over Ransom Summers (North Carolina) (Fall 1:24)

Round 3Kason Mccotter (Tech Fall Wrestling Club) won by fall over Tatum Evans (North Carolina) (Fall 0:52)

TB 12U - 140

1st Place - Burch Gable of Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club

2nd Place - Kassius Payne of Sons Of Thunder Wrestling

3rd Place - Nathan Castillo of North Carolina


Round 1

Burch Gable (Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club) won by fall over Nathan Castillo (North Carolina) (Fall 2:57)

Round 2

Burch Gable (Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club) won by decision over Kassius Payne (Sons Of Thunder Wrestling) (Dec 6-5)

Round 3

Kassius Payne (Sons Of Thunder Wrestling) won by decision over Nathan Castillo (North Carolina) (Dec 4-0)


TB 12U - 70-75

1st Place - Yusuf Diaz of North Carolina

2nd Place - Dalton Whitt of North Carolina

3rd Place - Owen Foster of Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club

4th Place - John Wheatly of North Carolina


Round 1

Yusuf Diaz (North Carolina) won by decision over Dalton Whitt (North Carolina) (Dec 6-0)

Owen Foster (Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club) won by decision over John Wheatly (North Carolina) (Dec 6-3)

Round 2

Dalton Whitt (North Carolina) won by fall over John Wheatly (North Carolina) (Fall 0:45)

Yusuf Diaz (North Carolina) won by fall over Owen Foster (Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:58)

Round 3

Dalton Whitt (North Carolina) won by major decision over Owen Foster (Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club) (Maj 10-0)

Yusuf Diaz (North Carolina) won by fall over John Wheatly (North Carolina) (Fall 1:43)


TB 12U - 58-65

1st Place - Jackson Stott of Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club

2nd Place - Alex Miller of Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club

3rd Place - Dustin Sanchez of North Carolina

4th Place - Tyler Edwards of North Carolina

5th Place - James Bange of Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club


Round 1

Jackson Stott (Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club) won by decision over Tyler Edwards (North Carolina) (Dec 7-0)

Alex Miller (Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club) won by major decision over James Bange (Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club) (Maj 12-3)

Round 2

Dustin Sanchez (North Carolina) won by major decision over James Bange (Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club) (Maj 11-3)

Jackson Stott (Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club) won by fall over Alex Miller (Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:55)

Round 3

Alex Miller (Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club) won by fall over Dustin Sanchez (North Carolina) (Fall 2:43)

Tyler Edwards (North Carolina) won by fall over James Bange (Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:54)

Round 4

Dustin Sanchez (North Carolina) won by decision over Tyler Edwards (North Carolina) (Dec 6-3)

Jackson Stott (Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club) won by decision over James Bange (Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-0)

Round 5

Jackson Stott (Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club) won by fall over Dustin Sanchez (North Carolina) (Fall 1:34)

Alex Miller (Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club) won by fall over Tyler Edwards (North Carolina) (Fall 0:00)


TB 12U - 62-69

1st Place - Carson Kennedy of Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club

2nd Place - Landon Cody of Madison Youth Wrestling

3rd Place - Thomas Fitch of North Carolina

4th Place - Travis Allen of North Carolina


Round 1

Carson Kennedy (Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Travis Allen (North Carolina) (FF)

Landon Cody (Madison Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Thomas Fitch (North Carolina) (Fall 1:52)

Round 2

Thomas Fitch (North Carolina) won by forfeit over Travis Allen (North Carolina) (FF)

Carson Kennedy (Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club) won by decision over Landon Cody (Madison Youth Wrestling) (Dec 9-7)

Round 3

Landon Cody (Madison Youth Wrestling) won by forfeit over Travis Allen (North Carolina) (FF)

Carson Kennedy (Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club) won by decision over Thomas Fitch (North Carolina) (Dec 4-1)


TB 12U - 76-80

1st Place - Reign Gutterman of Shamrock Wrestling Club

2nd Place - Memphis Stokes of Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club

3rd Place - Avery Messerley of Virginia

4th Place - Jason Bonham of North Carolina

Round 1

Reign Gutterman (Shamrock Wrestling Club) won by fall over Avery Messerley (Virginia) (Fall 0:50)

Memphis Stokes (Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club) won by decision over Jason Bonham (North Carolina) (Dec 11-4)

Round 2

Memphis Stokes (Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club) won by decision over Avery Messerley (Virginia) (Dec 9-3)

Reign Gutterman (Shamrock Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jason Bonham (North Carolina) (Fall 0:28)

Round 3

Avery Messerley (Virginia) won by decision over Jason Bonham (North Carolina) (Dec 9-7)

Reign Gutterman (Shamrock Wrestling Club) won by fall over Memphis Stokes (Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:44)


TB 12U - 81-87

1st Place - Nels Sabater of Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club

2nd Place - Leticia Huitron of Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club

3rd Place - Isac Bowers of North Carolina

4th Place - Hans Dochtermann of North Carolina


Round 1

Nels Sabater (Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club) won by fall over Isac Bowers (North Carolina) (Fall 0:37)

Leticia Huitron (Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club) won by fall over Hans Dochtermann (North Carolina) (Fall 0:40)

Round 2

Nels Sabater (Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club) won by fall over Hans Dochtermann (North Carolina) (Fall 0:56)

Leticia Huitron (Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club) won by fall over Isac Bowers (North Carolina) (Fall 1:25)

Round 3

Nels Sabater (Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club) won by decision over Leticia Huitron (Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club) (Dec 5-1)

Isac Bowers (North Carolina) won by fall over Hans Dochtermann (North Carolina) (Fall 2:16)


TB 12U - 91-98

1st Place - Gabriel Tweed of Madison Youth Wrestling

2nd Place - Kannon Gardner of Mount Airy Wrestling Club

Round 1

Kannon Gardner (Mount Airy Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Gabriel Tweed (Madison Youth Wrestling) (FF)

Round 2

Gabriel Tweed (Madison Youth Wrestling) won by decision over Kannon Gardner (Mount Airy Wrestling Club) (Dec 5-4)

Round 3

Gabriel Tweed (Madison Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Kannon Gardner (Mount Airy Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:42)


TB 12U - 106-113

1st Place - Billy Kee of Tech Fall Wrestling Club

2nd Place - Jacob Ramirez of Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club

Round 1

Billy Kee (Tech Fall Wrestling Club) won by decision over Jacob Ramirez (Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-0)

Round 2

Billy Kee (Tech Fall Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jacob Ramirez (Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:35)

Round 3


TB 12U - 130-136

1st Place - Tucker Winebarger of West Side Wrestling

2nd Place - Madisyn Conn of West Side Wrestling

Round 1

Tucker Winebarger (West Side Wrestling) won by fall over Madisyn Conn (West Side Wrestling) (Fall 1:32)

Round 2

Tucker Winebarger (West Side Wrestling) won by fall over Madisyn Conn (West Side Wrestling) (Fall 0:41)

Round 3

TB Middle School - 104-110

1st Place - Corban Johnson of Mooresville Wrestling club

2nd Place - Braylon Icenhour of West Side Wrestling

Round 1

Corban Johnson (Mooresville Wrestling club) won by fall over Braylon Icenhour (West Side Wrestling) (Fall 2:39)

Round 2

Corban Johnson (Mooresville Wrestling club) won by decision over Braylon Icenhour (West Side Wrestling) (Dec 8-7)

Round 3


TB Middle School - 96-103

1st Place - Samuel Whisnant of West Side Wrestling

2nd Place - Zach Thelen of Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club

3rd Place - Sawyer Propst of West Side Wrestling

4th Place - Natalie Dolan of North Carolina


Round 1

Samuel Whisnant (West Side Wrestling) won by fall over Natalie Dolan (North Carolina) (Fall 1:02)

Zach Thelen (Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club) won by decision over Sawyer Propst (West Side Wrestling) (Dec 10-5)

Round 2

Samuel Whisnant (West Side Wrestling) won by fall over Sawyer Propst (West Side Wrestling) (Fall 0:32)

Zach Thelen (Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Natalie Dolan (North Carolina) (Maj 14-5)

Round 3

Samuel Whisnant (West Side Wrestling) won by fall over Zach Thelen (Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:41)

Sawyer Propst (West Side Wrestling) won by tech fall over Natalie Dolan (North Carolina) (TF 15-0)


TB Middle School - 76-81

1st Place - Robby Orr of Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club

2nd Place - James Radvansky of North Carolina

3rd Place - Eli Tuttle of Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club

4th Place - Patrick Lopez of Tech Fall Wrestling Club


Round 1

Eli Tuttle (Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club) won by decision over Patrick Lopez (Tech Fall Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-1)

Robby Orr (Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club) won by fall over James Radvansky (North Carolina) (Fall 0:35)

Round 2

James Radvansky (North Carolina) won by fall over Eli Tuttle (Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:40)

Robby Orr (Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club) won by fall over Patrick Lopez (Tech Fall Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:14)

Round 3

Robby Orr (Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club) won by fall over Eli Tuttle (Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:16)

James Radvansky (North Carolina) won by decision over Patrick Lopez (Tech Fall Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-2)


TB Middle School - 117-127

1st Place - Nathanael Roque of Virginia

2nd Place - Aydin Serlo of North Carolina

3rd Place - Jaxson Burkhouse of Mooresville Wrestling club


Round 1

Nathanael Roque (Virginia) won by fall over Jaxson Burkhouse (Mooresville Wrestling club) (Fall 0:22)

Round 2

Nathanael Roque (Virginia) won by fall over Aydin Serlo (North Carolina) (Fall 0:32)

Round 3

Aydin Serlo (North Carolina) won by fall over Jaxson Burkhouse (Mooresville Wrestling club) (Fall 0:47)


TB Middle School - 85-92

1st Place - Chris Icenhour of West Side Wrestling

2nd Place - Mason Dean of North Carolina

3rd Place - Reid Holmes of Big Cats Wrestling Club


Round 1

Chris Icenhour (West Side Wrestling) won by fall over Reid Holmes (Big Cats Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:51)

Round 2

Chris Icenhour (West Side Wrestling) won by fall over Mason Dean (North Carolina) (Fall 2:43)

Round 3

Mason Dean (North Carolina) won by fall over Reid Holmes (Big Cats Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:26)


TB Middle School - 174+

1st Place - Jeremy Holtsclaw of Mitchell Youth Wrestling

2nd Place - Carter Felder of West Side Wrestling


Round 1

Jeremy Holtsclaw (Mitchell Youth Wrestling) won by decision over Carter Felder (West Side Wrestling) (Dec 8-6)

Round 2

Jeremy Holtsclaw (Mitchell Youth Wrestling) won by major decision over Carter Felder (West Side Wrestling) (Maj 10-1)

Round 3


TB Middle School - 130-140

1st Place - Walter Radvansky of North Carolina

2nd Place - George Weinstein of North Carolina


Round 1

Walter Radvansky (North Carolina) won by fall over George Weinstein (North Carolina) (Fall 0:52)

Round 2

Walter Radvansky (North Carolina) won by fall over George Weinstein (North Carolina) (Fall 0:36)


TB Middle School - 153-173

1st Place - Alhasan Alhoory of Big Cats Wrestling Club

2nd Place - Jeremy Holtsclaw of Mitchell Youth Wrestling


Round 1

Alhasan Alhoory (Big Cats Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jeremy Holtsclaw (Mitchell Youth Wrestling) (Fall 0:36)

Round 2

Alhasan Alhoory (Big Cats Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jeremy Holtsclaw (Mitchell Youth Wrestling) (Fall 0:37)

Round 3


12U Girls - 117-128

1st Place - Adelene Vargas-perez of North Carolina

2nd Place - Madisyn Conn of West Side Wrestling


Round 1

Adelene Vargas-perez (North Carolina) won by fall over Madisyn Conn (West Side Wrestling) (Fall 0:00)

Round 2

Adelene Vargas-perez (North Carolina) won by fall over Madisyn Conn (West Side Wrestling) (Fall 1:50)

Middle School Girls - 105-111

1st Place - Julia McGee of BaynardTrained

2nd Place - Katie Stowe of Mitchell Youth Wrestling


Round 1

Katie Stowe (Mitchell Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Julia McGee (BaynardTrained) (Fall 4:00)

Round 2

Julia McGee (BaynardTrained) won by major decision over Katie Stowe (Mitchell Youth Wrestling) (Maj 12-2)

Round 3

Julia McGee (BaynardTrained) won by decision over Katie Stowe (Mitchell Youth Wrestling) (Dec 8-2)


Middle School Girls - 118-121

1st Place - Riley White of North Carolina

2nd Place - Nova Estrada of Daughters Of Zion Wrestling


Round 1

Riley White (North Carolina) won by fall over Nova Estrada (Daughters Of Zion Wrestling) (Fall 0:49)

Round 2

Riley White (North Carolina) won by fall over Nova Estrada (Daughters Of Zion Wrestling) (Fall 2:06)


Middle School Girls - 143-147

1st Place - Makayla Hinchey of Daughters Of Zion Wrestling

2nd Place - JayceeMae Erwin of Mitchell Youth Wrestling


Round 1

Makayla Hinchey (Daughters Of Zion Wrestling) won by tech fall over JayceeMae Erwin (Mitchell Youth Wrestling) (TF 25-9)

Round 2

Makayla Hinchey (Daughters Of Zion Wrestling) won by major decision over JayceeMae Erwin (Mitchell Youth Wrestling) (Maj 21-9)


Middle School Girls - 132-136

1st Place - Mya Martin of West Side Wrestling

2nd Place - Jakahia Mitchell-Jones of West Side Wrestling


Round 1

Mya Martin (West Side Wrestling) won by fall over Jakahia Mitchell-Jones (West Side Wrestling) (Fall 3:42)

Round 2

Mya Martin (West Side Wrestling) won by decision over Jakahia Mitchell-Jones (West Side Wrestling) (Dec 10-7)

Round 3


8U Boys - 56

1st Place - Brian Grandelli of Believe to Achieve Wrestling Club

2nd Place - Zeke Wilson of Wolverine Wrestling Club

3rd Place - Dominic Ramirez of Wolverine Wrestling Club

4th Place - Charlotte Wingrove of Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club


Round 1

Zeke Wilson (Wolverine Wrestling Club) won by fall over Charlotte Wingrove (Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:00)

Brian Grandelli (Believe to Achieve Wrestling Club) won by fall over Dominic Ramirez (Wolverine Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:35)

Round 2

Dominic Ramirez (Wolverine Wrestling Club) won by decision over Charlotte Wingrove (Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club) (Dec 5-4)

Brian Grandelli (Believe to Achieve Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Zeke Wilson (Wolverine Wrestling Club) (Maj 12-2)

Round 3

Brian Grandelli (Believe to Achieve Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Charlotte Wingrove (Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club) (TF 15-0)

Zeke Wilson (Wolverine Wrestling Club) won by decision over Dominic Ramirez (Wolverine Wrestling Club) (Dec 10-9)


8U Boys - 62

1st Place - Nehemiah Keys of North Carolina

2nd Place - Carter Bange of Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club

3rd Place - Asa Wilson of Wolverine Wrestling Club


Round 1

Nehemiah Keys (North Carolina) won by decision over Asa Wilson (Wolverine Wrestling Club) (Dec 9-3)

Round 2

Carter Bange (Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club) won by decision over Asa Wilson (Wolverine Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-2)

Round 3Nehemiah Keys (North Carolina) won by fall over Carter Bange (Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:23)

10U Boys - 49

1st Place - Wesley Stott of Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club

2nd Place - Deacon Cody of Madison Youth Wrestling


Round 1

Wesley Stott (Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club) won by decision over Deacon Cody (Madison Youth Wrestling) (Dec 8-1)

Round 2

Wesley Stott (Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club) won by decision over Deacon Cody (Madison Youth Wrestling) (Dec 7-1)


10U Boys - 56

1st Place - Mack Miller of Sons Of Thunder Wrestling

2nd Place - Axel Robinson of Tech Fall Wrestling Club

3rd Place - Oliver Parsons of Virginia Elite Wrestling Club


Round 1

Mack Miller (Sons Of Thunder Wrestling) won by major decision over Oliver Parsons (Virginia Elite Wrestling Club) (Maj 17-5)

Round 2

Mack Miller (Sons Of Thunder Wrestling) won by major decision over Axel Robinson (Tech Fall Wrestling Club) (Maj 12-4)

Round 3

Axel Robinson (Tech Fall Wrestling Club) won by decision over Oliver Parsons (Virginia Elite Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-3)


10U Boys - 63

1st Place - Liam Howarth of Combat Athletics Wrestling Club

2nd Place - Alessandro Calderon of Sons Of Thunder Wrestling

3rd Place - Logan Lovatto of West Side Wrestling

4th Place - Riley Buzzard of Virginia


Round 1

Liam Howarth (Combat Athletics Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Alessandro Calderon (Sons Of Thunder Wrestling) (Maj 12-0)

Logan Lovatto (West Side Wrestling) won by decision over Riley Buzzard (Virginia) (Dec 6-0)

Round 2

Liam Howarth (Combat Athletics Wrestling Club) won by fall over Riley Buzzard (Virginia) (Fall 0:15)

Alessandro Calderon (Sons Of Thunder Wrestling) won by tech fall over Logan Lovatto (West Side Wrestling) (TF 19-3)

Round 3

Liam Howarth (Combat Athletics Wrestling Club) won by fall over Logan Lovatto (West Side Wrestling) (Fall 0:39)

Alessandro Calderon (Sons Of Thunder Wrestling) won by fall over Riley Buzzard (Virginia) (Fall 0:29)


10U Boys - 67

1st Place - Porter Brown of North Carolina

2nd Place - Julian Kernodle of North Carolina


Round 1

Porter Brown (North Carolina) won by major decision over Julian Kernodle (North Carolina) (Maj 10-2)

Round 2

Porter Brown (North Carolina) won by decision over Julian Kernodle (North Carolina) (Dec 6-0)


10U Boys - 70-75

1st Place - Jayko Erwin of Mitchell Youth Wrestling

2nd Place - Zayden Bullins of North Carolina

3rd Place - Caden Murray of North Carolina


Round 1

Jayko Erwin (Mitchell Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Caden Murray (North Carolina) (Fall 1:00)

Round 2

Jayko Erwin (Mitchell Youth Wrestling) won by decision over Zayden Bullins (North Carolina) (Dec 8-5)

Round 3

Zayden Bullins (North Carolina) won by fall over Caden Murray (North Carolina) (Fall 0:58)


10U Boys - 82-86

1st Place - Sullivan Caldwell of North Carolina

2nd Place - Will Duncan of Sons Of Thunder Wrestling


Round 1

Sullivan Caldwell (North Carolina) won by forfeit over Will Duncan (Sons Of Thunder Wrestling) (FF)

Round 2

Sullivan Caldwell (North Carolina) won by forfeit over Will Duncan (Sons Of Thunder Wrestling) (FF)

Round 3


10U Boys - 96-109

1st Place - Mason McIntosh of Believe to Achieve Wrestling Club

2nd Place - Boaz Wilson of Wolverine Wrestling Club

3rd Place - Jonah Keith of Virginia Elite Wrestling Club


Round 1

Mason McIntosh (Believe to Achieve Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jonah Keith (Virginia Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:46)

Round 2

Boaz Wilson (Wolverine Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jonah Keith (Virginia Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:30)

Round 3

Mason McIntosh (Believe to Achieve Wrestling Club) won by fall over Boaz Wilson (Wolverine Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:58)


12U Boys - 57-64

1st Place - Levi Buhler of Tech Fall Wrestling Club

2nd Place - Jackson Stott of Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club

3rd Place - James Bange of Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club


Round 1

Levi Buhler (Tech Fall Wrestling Club) won by fall over James Bange (Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:53)

Round 2

Levi Buhler (Tech Fall Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jackson Stott (Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:37)

Round 3

Jackson Stott (Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club) won by major decision over James Bange (Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club) (Maj 8-0)


12U Boys - 70

1st Place - Dawson Grady of Believe to Achieve Wrestling Club

2nd Place - John Wheatly of North Carolina

3rd Place - Graham Surface of Wolverine Wrestling Club

4th Place - Parker Miles of Virginia Elite Wrestling Club

5th Place - Landon Cody of Madison Youth Wrestling


Round 1

Graham Surface (Wolverine Wrestling Club) won by decision over John Wheatly (North Carolina) (Dec 10-4)

Dawson Grady (Believe to Achieve Wrestling Club) won by fall over Landon Cody (Madison Youth Wrestling) (Fall 0:42)

Round 2

Parker Miles (Virginia Elite Wrestling Club) won by decision over Landon Cody (Madison Youth Wrestling) (Dec 7-5)

Dawson Grady (Believe to Achieve Wrestling Club) won by fall over Graham Surface (Wolverine Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:30)

Round 3

Dawson Grady (Believe to Achieve Wrestling Club) won by fall over Parker Miles (Virginia Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:01)

John Wheatly (North Carolina) won by major decision over Landon Cody (Madison Youth Wrestling) (Maj 12-1)

Round 4

John Wheatly (North Carolina) won by fall over Parker Miles (Virginia Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:54)

Graham Surface (Wolverine Wrestling Club) won by fall over Landon Cody (Madison Youth Wrestling) (Fall 0:23)

Round 5

Parker Miles (Virginia Elite Wrestling Club) won by decision over Graham Surface (Wolverine Wrestling Club) (Dec 2-0)

Dawson Grady (Believe to Achieve Wrestling Club) won by fall over John Wheatly (North Carolina) (Fall 0:26)


12U Boys - 75-85

1st Place - Kylyn Clarke of Tech Fall Wrestling Club

2nd Place - Reign Gutterman of Shamrock Wrestling Club

3rd Place - Eric Ramirez of Wolverine Wrestling Club


Round 1

Reign Gutterman (Shamrock Wrestling Club) won by fall over Eric Ramirez (Wolverine Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:34)

Round 2

Kylyn Clarke (Tech Fall Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Eric Ramirez (Wolverine Wrestling Club) (Maj 9-0)

Round 3

Kylyn Clarke (Tech Fall Wrestling Club) won by fall over Reign Gutterman (Shamrock Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:50)


12U Boys - 82

1st Place - Clayton Ridgley of Virginia Elite Wrestling Club

2nd Place - Konstantinos Zaferatos of Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club


Round 1

Clayton Ridgley (Virginia Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Konstantinos Zaferatos (Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:04)

Round 2

Clayton Ridgley (Virginia Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Konstantinos Zaferatos (Tar Heel Kids Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:12)

Round 3


12U Boys - 108

1st Place - Thomas Sponsel of Tech Fall Wrestling Club

2nd Place - Tyson Lee of North Carolina


Round 1

Thomas Sponsel (Tech Fall Wrestling Club) won by fall over Tyson Lee (North Carolina) (Fall 3:09)

Round 2

Thomas Sponsel (Tech Fall Wrestling Club) won by fall over Tyson Lee (North Carolina) (Fall 2:21)

Round 3


12U Boys - 135

1st Place - Tucker Winebarger of West Side Wrestling


Round 1

Tucker Winebarger (West Side Wrestling) received a bye () (Bye)

Round 2

Tucker Winebarger (West Side Wrestling) received a bye () (Bye)

Round 3

() received a bye () (Bye)


12U Boys - 160

1st Place - Teagan Tobler of Mount Airy Wrestling Club


Round 1

Teagan Tobler (Mount Airy Wrestling Club) received a bye () (Bye)

Round 2

Teagan Tobler (Mount Airy Wrestling Club) received a bye () (Bye)

Round 3

() received a bye () (Bye)

Middle School Boys - 83

1st Place - Evan Lovatto of West Side Wrestling

2nd Place - Onesty Simmons-Ketchum of Stay Sharp Wrestling Club

3rd Place - Michael Freitas of Mooresville Wrestling club

4th Place - Patrick Lopez of Tech Fall Wrestling Club


Round 1

Evan Lovatto (West Side Wrestling) won by fall over Michael Freitas (Mooresville Wrestling club) (Fall 0:56)

Onesty Simmons-Ketchum (Stay Sharp Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Patrick Lopez (Tech Fall Wrestling Club) (FF)

Round 2

Evan Lovatto (West Side Wrestling) won by fall over Onesty Simmons-Ketchum (Stay Sharp Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:20)

Michael Freitas (Mooresville Wrestling club) won by forfeit over Patrick Lopez (Tech Fall Wrestling Club) (FF)

Round 3

Evan Lovatto (West Side Wrestling) won by forfeit over Patrick Lopez (Tech Fall Wrestling Club) (FF)

Onesty Simmons-Ketchum (Stay Sharp Wrestling Club) won by decision over Michael Freitas (Mooresville Wrestling club) (Dec 6-1)


Middle School Boys - 84-92

1st Place - Stephano Calderon of Sons Of Thunder Wrestling

2nd Place - Allen Dunn of North Carolina

3rd Place - Chris Icenhour of West Side Wrestling

4th Place - Josiah Grady of Believe to Achieve Wrestling Club


Round 1

Stephano Calderon (Sons Of Thunder Wrestling) won by major decision over Josiah Grady (Believe to Achieve Wrestling Club) (Maj 17-6)

Allen Dunn (North Carolina) won by decision over Chris Icenhour (West Side Wrestling) (Dec 10-6)

Round 2

Stephano Calderon (Sons Of Thunder Wrestling) won by major decision over Chris Icenhour (West Side Wrestling) (Maj 12-3)

Allen Dunn (North Carolina) won by decision over Josiah Grady (Believe to Achieve Wrestling Club) (Dec 10-3)

Round 3

Stephano Calderon (Sons Of Thunder Wrestling) won by decision over Allen Dunn (North Carolina) (Dec 5-3)

Chris Icenhour (West Side Wrestling) won by fall over Josiah Grady (Believe to Achieve Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:06)


Middle School Boys - 97

1st Place - Tripp Petit of Mooresville Wrestling club

2nd Place - Jason Sponsel of Tech Fall Wrestling Club

3rd Place - Rhys Jackson of Wolverine Wrestling Club

4th Place - Ray Lecker of BaynardTrained


Round 1

Rhys Jackson (Wolverine Wrestling Club) won by fall over Ray Lecker (BaynardTrained) (Fall 3:00)

Tripp Petit (Mooresville Wrestling club) won by decision over Jason Sponsel (Tech Fall Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-0)

Round 2

Tripp Petit (Mooresville Wrestling club) won by fall over Ray Lecker (BaynardTrained) (Fall 0:24)

Jason Sponsel (Tech Fall Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Rhys Jackson (Wolverine Wrestling Club) (Maj 14-0)

Round 3

Jason Sponsel (Tech Fall Wrestling Club) won by fall over Ray Lecker (BaynardTrained) (Fall 1:57)

Tripp Petit (Mooresville Wrestling club) won by fall over Rhys Jackson (Wolverine Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:58)


Middle School Boys - 102

1st Place - Aj White of North Carolina

2nd Place - Lucas Ridgley of Virginia Elite Wrestling Club

3rd Place - Liam Jackson of Wolverine Wrestling Club

4th Place - Nolan Petit of Mooresville Wrestling club

5th Place - Sawyer Propst of West Side Wrestling

6th Place - Joshua Place of North Carolina


1st Place Match

Aj White (North Carolina) won by fall over Lucas Ridgley (Virginia Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:06)

3rd Place Match

Liam Jackson (Wolverine Wrestling Club) won by decision over Nolan Petit (Mooresville Wrestling club) (Dec 4-0)

5th Place Match

Sawyer Propst (West Side Wrestling) won by major decision over Joshua Place (North Carolina) (Maj 11-0)


Middle School Boys - 106

1st Place - Zeyn Dillon of Panda Wrestling Alliance

2nd Place - Samuel Whisnant of West Side Wrestling

3rd Place - Logan Place of North Carolina


Round 1

Zeyn Dillon (Panda Wrestling Alliance) won by decision over Samuel Whisnant (West Side Wrestling) (Dec 5-0)

Round 2

Zeyn Dillon (Panda Wrestling Alliance) won by fall over Logan Place (North Carolina) (Fall 2:19)

Round 3

Samuel Whisnant (West Side Wrestling) won by fall over Logan Place (North Carolina) (Fall 0:39)


Middle School Boys - 114

1st Place - Nehemiah Boyden of Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club

2nd Place - Johnathan Belcher of North Carolina


Round 1

Nehemiah Boyden (Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club) won by decision over Johnathan Belcher (North Carolina) (Dec 8-2)

Round 2

Nehemiah Boyden (Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club) won by decision over Johnathan Belcher (North Carolina) (Dec 10-7)

Round 3


Middle School Boys - 135-145

1st Place - Zane Chavis of Sons Of Thunder Wrestling

2nd Place - Kyler McCotter of Tech Fall Wrestling Club

3rd Place - Dylan Leonard of Tech Fall Wrestling Club


Round 1

Zane Chavis (Sons Of Thunder Wrestling) won by forfeit over Dylan Leonard (Tech Fall Wrestling Club) (FF)

Round 2

Zane Chavis (Sons Of Thunder Wrestling) won by decision over Kyler McCotter (Tech Fall Wrestling Club) (Dec 8-4)

Round 3

Zane Chavis (Sons Of Thunder Wrestling) won by decision over Kyler McCotter (Tech Fall Wrestling Club) (Dec 10-8)


Middle School Boys - 160-170

1st Place - Chester Wilson of Wolverine Wrestling Club

2nd Place - Gavin McMahan of North Carolina

3rd Place - Connar Cruikshank of Mooresville Wrestling club


Round 1

Chester Wilson (Wolverine Wrestling Club) won by decision over Gavin McMahan (North Carolina) (Dec 10-3)

Round 2

Gavin McMahan (North Carolina) won by fall over Connar Cruikshank (Mooresville Wrestling club) (Fall 1:45)

Round 3

Chester Wilson (Wolverine Wrestling Club) won by fall over Connar Cruikshank (Mooresville Wrestling club) (Fall 0:44)


Middle School Boys - 250

1st Place - Hudson Hyde of Wolverine Wrestling Club

Round 1

Hudson Hyde (Wolverine Wrestling Club) received a bye () (Bye)

Round 2

Hudson Hyde (Wolverine Wrestling Club) received a bye () (Bye)

Round 3

() received a bye () (Bye)

USA Wrestling Logo Secondary Stroke

Follow us

MEMBERSHIP

  • Accessibility
  • Site Map
  • Terms of Use , opens in a new tab
  • Privacy Policy , opens in a new tab
  • Ombuds , opens in a new tab

© 2024 USA Wrestling. All Rights Reserved.