Senior_WM_Nationals 59_
Click here for consolations
Click here for placewinners
Click here to return to index page
Click here for printable version
 
Linse Meadows USOEC  0-0
 
Jen Chu W.O.W.  0-0
800
 
Jessica Jauck SD Hot Beaches  0-0
 
Maria Dunn Missouri Valle  0-0
801
 
Nicole Husted Missouri Valle  0-0
 
Cheryl New OR  0-0
802
(1)
Sally Roberts 0-0
Gator WC 
 
Chu 
1-0,3-1 
808
 
Amanda Velasquez 0-0
Missouri Valle 
 
Andrea Whitney 0-0
MacMurray Coll 
809
(5)
Brooke Bogren 0-0
Missouri Valle 
 
Bethany Murphy 0-0
US Air Force 
810
 
Bethany Harris 0-0
No Mercy WC 
(4)
Suekoilya Shelly 0-0
NYAC 
811
(3)
Brandy Rosenbrock 0-0
USOEC 
 
Jauck 
F 1:27 
812
 
Jackie Bryant 0-0
Team Wrestling 
(6)
Deanna Rix 0-0
S.M.T. 
813
(7)
Leigh Jaynes 0-0
NYAC 
 
Brenna Larkin 0-0
Pacific Univ 
814
 
New 
F 1:48 
(2)
Tela O Donnell 0-0
Sunkist Kids W 
815
 
Roberts 
7-0,F 0:56 
 
Velasquez 
8-0,7-0 
822
 
Bogren 
2-1,7-0 
 
Shelly 
2-0,2-0 
823
 
Rosenbrock 
6-4,6-0 
 
Rix 
3-0,F 0:44 
824
 
Jaynes 
3-3,5-1,F 0:39 
 
O Donnell 
6-0,F 1:13 
825
 
Roberts 
8-0,6-0 
 
Shelly 
2-1,0-3,1-0 
902
 
Rosenbrock 
1-0,2-0 
 
O Donnell 
2-3,F 1:12 
903
 
Roberts 
4-0,5-1 
 
O Donnell 
6-0,6-0 
915
59_ Consolations
Go to top
59_ Place Winners
Go to top
Go back to index page
Go back to index page
 
Jen Chu
 
 BYE
830
 
Bethany Harris
 
 BYE
831
 
Jessica Jauck
 
 BYE
832
 
Cheryl New
 
 BYE
833
 
Amanda Velasquez
Missouri Valle 
 
Jen Chu
W.O.W. 
838
 
Brooke Bogren
Missouri Valle 
 
Bethany Harris
No Mercy WC 
839
 
Deanna Rix
S.M.T. 
 
Jessica Jauck
SD Hot Beaches 
840
 
Leigh Jaynes
NYAC 
 
Cheryl New
OR 
841
 
Chu 
4-0,6-0 
 
Bogren 
2-0,6-0 
848
 
Rix 
5-0,6-0 
 
Jaynes 
3-0,3-4,4-2 
849
 
Rix 
6-0;7-0 
 
Suekoilya Shelly
NYAC 
855
 
Bogren 
F 1:20 
 
Brandy Rosenbrock
USOEC 
854
 
Rosenbrock 
F 0:58 
 
Shelly 
1-0;3-0 
914
 
Brooke Bogren
 
Deanna Rix
909
 
Jen Chu
W.O.W. 
 
Leigh Jaynes
NYAC 
908
Sally Roberts
Gator WC
1-0,0-1,2-1
1st place
1st place
Sally Roberts
Gator WC
Tela O Donnell
Sunkist Kids W
2nd place
2nd place
Tela O Donnell
Sunkist Kids W
Brandy Rosenbrock
USOEC
1-0,0-3,3-1
3rd place
3rd place
Brandy Rosenbrock
USOEC
Suekoilya Shelly
NYAC
4th place
4th place
Suekoilya Shelly
NYAC
Brooke Bogren
Missouri Valle
F 1:06
5th place
5th place
Brooke Bogren
Missouri Valle
Deanna Rix
S.M.T.
6th place
6th place
Deanna Rix
S.M.T.
Leigh Jaynes
NYAC
4-0,5-1
7th place
7th place
Leigh Jaynes
NYAC
Jen Chu
W.O.W.
8th place
8th place
Jen Chu
W.O.W.