Senior_WM_Nationals 55_
Click here for consolations
Click here for placewinners
Click here to return to index page
Click here for printable version
(1)
Tina George New York Athle  0-0
 
Jennifer Germany Team Smith  0-0
813
 
Danielle Hobeika DSWC  0-0
(8)
Amy Borgnini USOEC  0-0
814
(5)
Chelynne Pringle MN Storm  0-0
 
Michelle Ludwig Pacific Univer  0-0
815
 
Jennifer Aniano Missouri Valle  0-0
(4)
Dany Hedin USOEC  0-0
816
(3)
Sharon Jacobson USOEC  0-0
 
LeAnn Barney Rock Wrestling  0-0
817
 
Laurel Dunn Santa Monica B  0-0
(6)
Tina Pihl Unattached  0-0
818
(7)
Clarissa Calibuso Missouri Valle  0-0
 
Sandy Do USOEC  0-0
819
 
Brenda McDaniel Cumberland Col  0-0
(2)
Marcie Van Dusen Sunkist Kids W  0-0
820
 
George 
7-0: 6-0 
 
Borgnini 
4-0: 1-3: 5-2 
832
 
Pringle 
4-0: 4-0 
 
Hedin 
F 1:41 
833
 
Jacobson 
F 0:24 
 
Pihl 
2-1: 5-0 
834
 
Calibuso 
1-0: 3-0 
 
Van Dusen 
6-0: 6-0 
835
 
George 
5-1: 2-1 
 
Pringle 
5-4 : 6-2 
902
 
Jacobson 
0-1: 6-0: 4-0 
 
Van Dusen 
6-0: 7-2 
903
 
George 
9-1: 4-3 
 
Van Dusen 
8-1: 6-0 
919
55_ Consolations
Go to top
55_ Place Winners
Go to top
Go back to index page
Go back to index page
 
Amy Borgnini
 
Jennifer Germany
852
 
Dany Hedin
 
Michelle Ludwig
853
 
Tina Pihl
 
LeAnn Barney
854
 
Clarissa Calibuso
 
Brenda McDaniel
855
 
Borgnini 
2-0: 7-0 
 
Hedin 
3-0: 2-0 
866
 
Barney 
F 1:30 
 
Calibuso 
6-0: 4-3 
867
 
Sharon Jacobson
USOEC 
 
Borgnini 
2-0: 4-3 
874
 
Chelynne Pringle
MN Storm 
 
Barney 
F 0:49 
875
 
Jacobson 
F 0:31 
 
Barney 
F 1:11 
918
 
Amy Borgnini
 
Chelynne Pringle
910
 
Dany Hedin
USOEC 
 
Clarissa Calibuso
Missouri Valle 
911
Tina George
New York Athle
3-0,2-1
1st place
1st place
Tina George
New York Athle
Marcie Van Dusen
Sunkist Kids W
2nd place
2nd place
Marcie Van Dusen
Sunkist Kids W
Sharon Jacobson
USOEC
7-0,6-6
3rd place
3rd place
Sharon Jacobson
USOEC
LeAnn Barney
Rock Wrestling
4th place
4th place
LeAnn Barney
Rock Wrestling
Chelynne Pringle
MN Storm
3-1: 2-2
5th place
5th place
Chelynne Pringle
MN Storm
Amy Borgnini
USOEC
6th place
6th place
Amy Borgnini
USOEC
Dany Hedin
USOEC
0-3: F 1:06
7th place
7th place
Dany Hedin
USOEC
Clarissa Calibuso
Missouri Valle
8th place
8th place
Clarissa Calibuso
Missouri Valle