SR_GR_Nationals 84_
Click here for consolations
Click here for placewinners
Click here to return to index page
Click here for printable version
 
Jeremiah Clapp GA  0-0
 
William Lasalle SOPAC Navy WC  0-0
512
 
Chris Canale Lennox  0-0
 
Jeff Hunter Duke Hunter Wr  0-0
513
 
Rick Story Clubwest  0-0
 
Ben Gilliland Bronco WC  0-0
514
 
Perrin Long SOPAC Navy WC  0-0
 
Rodney Fisher Greenbrier Eas  0-0
515
 
Dave Spangler US Air Force  0-0
 
Brenden McLean Falcon Wrestli  0-0
516
 
David Obrien Clubwest  0-0
 
Walt Hoffman US Air Force  0-0
517
(1)
Brad Vering 0-0
NYAC 
 
Lasalle 
6-3,8-0 
534
 
Jake Plamann 0-0
WI 
(8)
Abram Haddon 0-0
American Pancr 
535
(5)
Brad Ahearn 0-0
All Army 
 
Canale 
7-0,4-0 
536
 
Gilliland 
0-1,2-1,1-0 
(4)
Justin Millard 0-0
US Air Force 
537
(3)
John Wechter 0-0
Michigan WC 
 
Fisher 
fall 0:55 
538
 
McLean 
1-0,1-0 
(6)
Jeremy Pederson 0-0
Marine Corps 
539
(7)
Chas Betts 0-0
USOEC 
 
Rodney Bolden 0-0
IN 
540
 
Hoffman 
fall 2:14 
(2)
Keith Sieracki 0-0
All Army 
541
 
Vering 
fall 1:08 
 
Plamann 
1-0,4-3 
555
 
Ahearn 
3-0,4-0 
 
Millard 
5-0,3-3,5-0 
556
 
Wechter 
3-0,7-0 
 
Pederson 
1-0,1-0 
557
 
Betts 
2-0,2-0 
 
Sieracki 
6-0,6-0 
558
 
Vering 
fall 2:28 
 
Ahearn 
1-0,0-1,1-1 
704
 
Wechter 
1-0,3-0 
 
Sieracki 
7-0,7-0 
705
 
Vering 
0-1,1-0,2-0 
 
Sieracki 
3-0,0-1,1-0 
721
84_ Consolations
Go to top
84_ Place Winners
Go to top
Go back to index page
Go back to index page
 
William Lasalle
 
 BYE
571
 
Chris Canale
 
 BYE
572
 
Rodney Fisher
 
 BYE
573
 
Walt Hoffman
 
 BYE
574
 
Jake Plamann
WI 
 
William Lasalle
SOPAC Navy WC 
583
 
Justin Millard
US Air Force 
 
Chris Canale
Lennox 
584
 
Jeremy Pederson
Marine Corps 
 
Rodney Fisher
Greenbrier Eas 
585
 
Chas Betts
USOEC 
 
Walt Hoffman
US Air Force 
586
 
Plamann 
fall 0:25 
 
Millard 
6-1,10-6,6-1 
595
 
Pederson 
0-1,1-0,3-0 
 
Betts 
3-0,7-0 
596
 
Betts 
2-0,1-0 
 
Brad Ahearn
All Army 
604
 
Plamann 
4-0,1-0 
 
John Wechter
Michigan WC 
603
 
Plamann 
0-2,1-1,1-0 
 
Betts 
2-3,1-0,1-0 
720
 
John Wechter
 
Brad Ahearn
713
 
Justin Millard
US Air Force 
 
Jeremy Pederson
Marine Corps 
712
Brad Vering
NYAC
1-0, 2-0
1st place
1st place
Brad Vering
NYAC
Keith Sieracki
All Army
2nd place
2nd place
Keith Sieracki
All Army
Jake Plamann
WI
3-1,1-0
3rd place
3rd place
Jake Plamann
WI
Chas Betts
USOEC
4th place
4th place
Chas Betts
USOEC
John Wechter
Michigan WC
0-3,1-0,1-0
5th place
5th place
John Wechter
Michigan WC
Brad Ahearn
All Army
6th place
6th place
Brad Ahearn
All Army
Justin Millard
US Air Force
fall 1:00
7th place
7th place
Justin Millard
US Air Force
Jeremy Pederson
Marine Corps
8th place
8th place
Jeremy Pederson
Marine Corps