SR_GR_Nationals 74_
Click here for consolations
Click here for placewinners
Click here to return to index page
Click here for printable version
 
Rich Vigorito OR  0-0
 
Royce Johnson US Air Force  0-0
502
 
Robb Maxwell Cal Poly-una  0-0
 
Jake Fisher USOEC  0-0
503
 
Ryan Cunningham Marine Corps  0-0
(8)
Trent Paulson Sunkist Kids W  0-0
504
 
Adam Leiter MN Storm  0-0
 
Kevin Lozano USOEC-Gator WC  0-0
505
 
Joseph Uccellini USOEC  0-0
 
Sasha Petkovic NYAC  0-0
506
 
Carson Bernard Marine Corps  0-0
 
Luke Crockett Bronco WC  0-0
507
 
Abe Ramat Univ of Chicag  0-0
 
Josh Peterson US Air Force  0-0
508
 
Cheney Haight USOEC  0-0
(6)
Michael Mathers All Army  0-0
509
(7)
Jacob Volkmann MN Storm  0-0
 
Steve Gee Cal Poly-una  0-0
510
 
Tim Bleau USOEC  0-0
 
Jeff Paulson American Pankr  0-0
511
 
Cory Posey Eclipse WC  0-0
 
Andy Bisek USOEC-MN Storm  0-0
512
(1)
Darryl Christian 0-0
NYAC 
 
Vigorito 
0-3, 1-0, 6-0 
523
 
Maxwell 
6-0, 4-1 
 
Cunningham 
1-0, 1-1 
524
(5)
Jess Hargrave 0-0
All Army 
 
Lozano 
2-0, 4-0 
525
 
Petkovic 
1-0, 2-0 
(4)
Zach Dominguez 0-0
Sunkist Kids W 
526
(3)
Josh Henson 0-0
Gator WC 
 
Bernard 
1-0, 1-0 
527
 
Peterson 
4-0, 2-0 
 
Mathers 
1-0, 6-0 
528
 
Volkmann 
1-0, 5-0 
 
Bleau 
3-0, 1-0 
529
 
Posey 
3-0, 3-0 
(2)
Thomas C Dantzler 0-0
NYAC 
530
 
Christian 
Fall 1:14 
 
Maxwell 
4-0; 0-2; 4-3 
543
 
Hargrave 
1-0, 1-0 
 
Petkovic 
1-0, 2-0 
544
 
Bernard 
0-8, 4-1, 1-0 
 
Mathers 
6-0, 1-0 
545
 
Volkmann 
5-0, 1-0 
 
Dantzler 
3-0, 0-3, 8-0 
546
 
Christian 
4-0, 1-0 
 
Hargrave 
0-1; 2-0; 3-0 
602
 
Bernard 
2-0; 1-0 
 
Volkmann 
2-0; 0-1; 2-0 
603
 
Christian 
0-1; 1-0; 1-0 
 
Volkmann 
0-3; 1-0; 1-0 
609
74_ Consolations
Go to top
74_ Place Winners
Go to top
Go back to index page
Go back to index page
 
Rich Vigorito
 
 BYE
555
 
Kevin Lozano
 
 BYE
556
 
Josh Henson
 
Luke Crockett
557
 
Tim Bleau
 
Steve Gee
558
 
Robb Maxwell
Cal Poly-una 
 
Rich Vigorito
OR 
567
 
Sasha Petkovic
NYAC 
 
Kevin Lozano
USOEC-Gator WC 
568
 
Michael Mathers
All Army 
 
Henson 
1-0; 3-1 
569
 
Thomas C Dantzler
NYAC 
 
Gee 
Fall 0:26 
570
 
Maxwell 
2-0; 3-0 
 
Lozano 
0-1; 2-0; 3-0 
577
 
Henson 
0-3; 1-0; 3-0 
 
Dantzler 
2-1; 3-0 
578
 
Dantzler 
2-0; 3-2 
 
Jess Hargrave
All Army 
584
 
Lozano 
2-0; 1-0 
 
Carson Bernard
Marine Corps 
583
 
Lozano 
6-4; 1-0 
 
Dantzler 
1-0; 0-1; 1-0 
608
 
Carson Bernard
 
Jess Hargrave
590
 
Robb Maxwell
Cal Poly-una 
 
Josh Henson
Gator WC 
589
Darryl Christian
NYAC
1-0, 1-0
1st place
1st place
Darryl Christian
NYAC
Jacob Volkmann
MN Storm
2nd place
2nd place
Jacob Volkmann
MN Storm
Thomas C Dantzler
NYAC
3-0, 1-0
3rd place
3rd place
Thomas C Dantzler
NYAC
Kevin Lozano
USOEC-Gator WC
4th place
4th place
Kevin Lozano
USOEC-Gator WC
Jess Hargrave
All Army
3-0; 0-1; 1-0
5th place
5th place
Jess Hargrave
All Army
Carson Bernard
Marine Corps
6th place
6th place
Carson Bernard
Marine Corps
Josh Henson
Gator WC
1-0; 1-0
7th place
7th place
Josh Henson
Gator WC
Robb Maxwell
Cal Poly-una
8th place
8th place
Robb Maxwell
Cal Poly-una