SR_GR_Nationals 66_
Click here for consolations
Click here for placewinners
Click here to return to index page
Click here for printable version
 
Phillip Padilla AZ  0-0
 
Joseph Zinkan Marine Corps  0-0
502
 
Ron Muir CO  0-0
 
Matt Holt Clubwest  0-0
503
 
Jacob Curby Gator WC  0-0
(8)
James Johnson All Army  0-0
504
 
Matt Lincoln USA Storm WC  0-0
 
James Bleau USOEC  0-0
505
 
Bryson Vasquez Marine Corps  0-0
 
Gabe Schaefer US Air Force  0-0
506
 
Matthew Steglein NYAC  0-0
 
Pablo Sanchez Elite WC  0-0
507
 
Matthew Bartlett Washington WC  0-0
 
Kelly Pederson Marine Corps  0-0
508
(7)
Cam Jones Utah Valley  0-0
 
Theo White Southern Orego  0-0
509
 
Ryan Montanez US Air Force  0-0
 
Tony Uchytil Delta WC  0-0
510
 
Jade McCamon USOEC  0-0
 
Mervin Ford Gator WC  0-0
511
(1)
Oscar Wood 0-0
All Army 
 
Zinkan 
0-2,3-0,1-0 
526
 
Holt 
3-0,0-3,3-0 
 
Curby 
6-0,1-0 
527
(5)
Mike Ellsworth 0-0
NYAC 
 
Bleau 
fall 2:25 
528
 
Schaefer 
6-0,6-3 
(4)
Harry Lester 0-0
Gator WC 
529
(3)
Glenn Garrison 0-0
All Army 
 
Steglein 
6-0,6-0 
530
 
Pederson 
7-0,6-0 
(6)
Mark Rial 0-0
Gator WC 
531
 
Jones 
4-0,1-0 
 
Montanez 
fall 2:55 
532
 
Ford 
1-0,4-0 
(2)
Marcel Cooper 0-0
All Army 
533
 
Wood 
1-0,1-0 
 
Curby 
3-0,4-0 
551
 
Ellsworth 
fall 1:10 
 
Lester 
8-0,7-0 
552
 
Garrison 
1-0,4-0 
 
Rial 
4-0,5-0 
553
 
Jones 
0-1,7-0,6-0 
 
Cooper 
0-1,0-1 
554
 
Wood 
3-0,3-0 
 
Lester 
4-0,1-0 
702
 
Rial 
1-0,1-0 
 
Cooper 
1-0,3-0 
703
 
Lester 
0-1,6-0,1-0 
 
Cooper 
1-0,1-0 
719
66_ Consolations
Go to top
66_ Place Winners
Go to top
Go back to index page
Go back to index page
 
Joseph Zinkan
 
 BYE
567
 
Gabe Schaefer
 
 BYE
568
 
Kelly Pederson
 
 BYE
569
 
Mervin Ford
 
 BYE
570
 
Jacob Curby
Gator WC 
 
Joseph Zinkan
Marine Corps 
579
 
Mike Ellsworth
NYAC 
 
Gabe Schaefer
US Air Force 
580
 
Glenn Garrison
All Army 
 
Kelly Pederson
Marine Corps 
581
 
Cam Jones
Utah Valley 
 
Mervin Ford
Gator WC 
582
 
Curby 
5-0,0-2,1-0 
 
Ellsworth 
4-0,3-0 
593
 
Garrison 
1-0,3-0 
 
Ford 
1-7,3-0,2-1 
594
 
Garrison 
0-1,4-1,3-0 
 
Oscar Wood
All Army 
602
 
Ellsworth 
3-0,1-1 
 
Mark Rial
Gator WC 
601
 
Rial 
3-0,3-2 
 
Garrison 
0-1,2-1,1-0 
718
 
Mike Ellsworth
 
Oscar Wood
711
 
Jacob Curby
Gator WC 
 
Mervin Ford
Gator WC 
710
Harry Lester
Gator WC
3-0,1-0
1st place
1st place
Harry Lester
Gator WC
Marcel Cooper
All Army
2nd place
2nd place
Marcel Cooper
All Army
Glenn Garrison
All Army
1-0,1-0
3rd place
3rd place
Glenn Garrison
All Army
Mark Rial
Gator WC
4th place
4th place
Mark Rial
Gator WC
Oscar Wood
All Army
fall 3:45
5th place
5th place
Oscar Wood
All Army
Mike Ellsworth
NYAC
6th place
6th place
Mike Ellsworth
NYAC
Jacob Curby
Gator WC
6-3,1-0
7th place
7th place
Jacob Curby
Gator WC
Mervin Ford
Gator WC
8th place
8th place
Mervin Ford
Gator WC