SR_GR_Nationals 60_
Click here for consolations
Click here for placewinners
Click here to return to index page
Click here for printable version
 
Justin Cannon Marine Corps  0-0
 
Shane Rosselle CO  0-0
500
 
Camilo Gonzalez Sunkist Kids W  0-0
 
Jeremy McLean Marine Corps  0-0
501
(1)
Joseph Warren 0-0
NYAC 
 
Cannon 
1-0, 1-0 
515
 
Chaz Tillman 0-0
USOEC 
(8)
Josh Habek 0-0
All Army 
516
(5)
Marco Lara 0-0
USOEC-NYAC 
 
Jason Cucolo 0-0
CT 
517
 
Gregory Staker 0-0
ID 
(4)
Jeremiah Davis 0-0
Sunkist Kids W 
518
(3)
Willie Madison 0-0
USOEC - Gator 
 
Jason Tolbert 0-0
Team Smith - N 
519
 
Jose Nieves 0-0
Marine Corps 
(6)
Duaine Martin 0-0
All Army 
520
(7)
Kerry Regner 0-0
USOEC 
 
Jason Chao 0-0
Gator WC 
521
 
Gonzalez 
5-6, Fall 0:34 
(2)
Jacob Hey 0-0
US Air Force 
522
 
Warren 
Fall 1:34 
 
Habek 
3-0, 1-0 
539
 
Lara 
1-0, 1-0 
 
Davis 
9-0, 6-0 
540
 
Madison 
1-0, 1-0 
 
Martin 
6-0, 4-0 
541
 
Regner 
0-1, 1-0, Fall 5:04 
 
Hey 
3-0, 1-0 
542
 
Warren 
6-0, 6-0 
 
Davis 
4-1, 3-0 
600
 
Martin 
1-0, 1-0 
 
Hey 
4-0, 1-0  
601
 
Warren 
1-0; 1-0 
 
Hey 
0-1; 1-0; 1-0 
607
60_ Consolations
Go to top
60_ Place Winners
Go to top
Go back to index page
Go back to index page
 
Justin Cannon
 
 BYE
551
 
Gregory Staker
 
 BYE
552
 
Jose Nieves
 
 BYE
553
 
Camilo Gonzalez
 
 BYE
554
 
Josh Habek
All Army 
 
Justin Cannon
Marine Corps 
563
 
Marco Lara
USOEC-NYAC 
 
Gregory Staker
ID 
564
 
Willie Madison
USOEC - Gator 
 
Jose Nieves
Marine Corps 
565
 
Kerry Regner
USOEC 
 
Camilo Gonzalez
Sunkist Kids W 
566
 
Cannon 
4-1; 6-0 
 
Lara 
Fall 0:28 
575
 
Madison 
4-3; 8-0 
 
Regner 
2-0; 5-3 
576
 
Madison 
0-2; 3-0; 1-0 
 
Jeremiah Davis
Sunkist Kids W 
582
 
Lara 
4-3; Fall 2:51 
 
Duaine Martin
All Army 
581
 
Martin 
7-0; 1-0 
 
Davis 
1-0; 1-0 
606
 
Marco Lara
 
Willie Madison
588
 
Justin Cannon
Marine Corps 
 
Kerry Regner
USOEC 
587
Joseph Warren
NYAC
1-0, 5-0
1st place
1st place
Joseph Warren
NYAC
Jacob Hey
US Air Force
2nd place
2nd place
Jacob Hey
US Air Force
Jeremiah Davis
Sunkist Kids W
0-3, 3-1, 1-0
3rd place
3rd place
Jeremiah Davis
Sunkist Kids W
Duaine Martin
All Army
4th place
4th place
Duaine Martin
All Army
Willie Madison
USOEC - Gator
1-0; 1-3; 1-0
5th place
5th place
Willie Madison
USOEC - Gator
Marco Lara
USOEC-NYAC
6th place
6th place
Marco Lara
USOEC-NYAC
Kerry Regner
USOEC
0-3; 5-0; 1-0
7th place
7th place
Kerry Regner
USOEC
Justin Cannon
Marine Corps
8th place
8th place
Justin Cannon
Marine Corps