Senior_FS_Nationals 96_
Click here for consolations
Click here for placewinners
Click here to return to index page
Click here for printable version
 
Kevin Kleber USMA FS  0-0
 
Ryan Silvera SOPAC Navy   0-0
38
 
Sean Salmon Ohio Int WC  0-0
 
D.C. Hazen CO  0-0
39
(1)
Daniel Cormier 0-0
Gator WC 
 
Silvera 
1-0,2-2 
62
 
Brian Cobbin 0-0
Mercenaries Un 
 
Kyle Ceminara 0-0
NYAC 
63
 
Andrew Adams 0-0
Navy 
 
Ryan Bader 0-0
Sunkist Kids W 
64
 
Daniel Salmon 0-0
Ohio Int WC 
 
Phil Davis 0-0
Penn State 
65
(5)
Nick Preston 0-0
Sunkist Kids W 
 
Matt Monteiro 0-0
Cal Poly-una 
66
 
Jake Butler 0-0
PFW 
 
Nate Moore 0-0
IN 
67
 
Nick Terbay 0-0
OH 
 
Willie Weiss 0-0
NY 
68
 
Ben Blessing 0-0
Rick Sanders W 
(4)
Zach Thompson 0-0
Sunkist Kids W 
69
(3)
Nick Fekete 0-0
NYAC 
 
Lee Kraemer 0-0
Wisconsin 
70
 
Eric Parker 0-0
Roadrunners 
 
Chris Chambers 0-0
Titan WC 
71
 
Andy Patrick 0-0
Bronco WC 
 
Benjamin Padden 0-0
Sunkist Kids W 
72
 
Sam Wendland 0-0
Cowboy WC 
(6)
Matt Greenberg 0-0
NYAC 
73
 
Ian Bork 0-0
Stanford Univ 
 
Daniel Quinn 0-0
Hot Beaches 
74
 
Rashone Johnson 0-0
NJ 
 
Jason Street 0-0
MT 
75
 
Jake Schneider 0-0
Rick Sanders W 
 
Sean Stender 0-0
Panther WC 
76
 
Salmon 
4-0,7-0 
(2)
Tommy Rowlands 0-0
Sunkist Kids W 
77
 
Cormier 
6-0,6-0 
 
Ceminara 
1-0,3-0 
94
 
Adams 
0-7,9-3,4-1 
 
Davis 
6-0,2-0 
95
 
Preston 
3-0,3-0 
 
Butler 
2-3,2-1,1-0 
96
 
Terbay 
3-1,1-0 
 
Thompson 
6-0,6-0 
97
 
Fekete 
4-0,5-0 
 
Parker 
0-3, fall 1:23 
98
 
Padden 
4-2,5-1 
 
Wendland 
1-2,1-0,6-0 
99
 
Quinn 
6-0,fall 1:05 
 
Johnson 
2-0,0-1,1-0 
100
 
Stender 
3-0,5-0 
 
Rowlands 
4-0,4-0 
101
 
Cormier 
3-0,6-0 
 
Adams 
8-1,2-2 
110
 
Preston 
1-0,7-0 
 
Thompson 
1-1,2-0 
111
 
Fekete 
6-0,6-0 
 
Padden 
5-3,4-1 
112
 
Johnson 
2-0,4-2 
 
Rowlands 
3-1,2-0 
113
 
Cormier 
7-1,7-1 
 
Preston 
0-1,2-0,2-1 
204
 
Fekete 
7-1,6-0 
 
Rowlands 
7-0,6-0 
205
 
Cormier 
0-1,3-0,6-1 
 
Rowlands 
2-0,3-1 
219
96_ Consolations
Go to top
96_ Place Winners
Go to top
Go back to index page
Go back to index page
 
Ryan Silvera
 
 BYE
122
 
Matt Monteiro
 
 BYE
123
 
Lee Kraemer
 
 BYE
124
 
Sean Salmon
 
 BYE
125
 
Ryan Silvera
SOPAC Navy  
 
Kyle Ceminara
NYAC 
134
 
Matt Monteiro
Cal Poly-una 
 
Jake Butler
PFW 
135
 
Lee Kraemer
Wisconsin 
 
Eric Parker
Roadrunners 
136
 
Sean Salmon
Ohio Int WC 
 
Sean Stender
Panther WC 
137
 
Andrew Adams
Navy 
 
Ceminara 
7-0,7-0 
146
 
Zach Thompson
Sunkist Kids W 
 
Monteiro 
5-0,2-1 
147
 
Benjamin Padden
Sunkist Kids W 
 
Kraemer 
4-6,3-2,7-1 
148
 
Rashone Johnson
NJ 
 
Salmon 
1-1,1-4,1-1 
149
 
Ceminara 
3-1,6-0 
 
Thompson 
6-0,4-0 
154
 
Padden 
5-8,10-4,3-2 
 
Salmon 
3-0,Fall 1:16 
155
 
Salmon 
2-0,0-2,2-0 
 
Nick Preston
Sunkist Kids W 
161
 
Ceminara 
1-0,1-0 
 
Nick Fekete
NYAC 
160
 
Fekete 
0-2,6-0,6-0 
 
Preston 
3-0,6-1 
218
 
Kyle Ceminara
 
Sean Salmon
213
 
Zach Thompson
Sunkist Kids W 
 
Benjamin Padden
Sunkist Kids W 
212
Daniel Cormier
Gator WC
1-0, 2-0
1st place
1st place
Daniel Cormier
Gator WC
Tommy Rowlands
Sunkist Kids W
2nd place
2nd place
Tommy Rowlands
Sunkist Kids W
 
3rd place
3rd place
 
 
4th place
4th place
 
Kyle Ceminara
NYAC
INJ DEF
5th place
5th place
Kyle Ceminara
NYAC
Sean Salmon
Ohio Int WC
6th place
6th place
Sean Salmon
Ohio Int WC
Zach Thompson
Sunkist Kids W
Fall 0:33
7th place
7th place
Zach Thompson
Sunkist Kids W
Benjamin Padden
Sunkist Kids W
8th place
8th place
Benjamin Padden
Sunkist Kids W