Senior_FS_Nationals 60_
Click here for consolations
Click here for placewinners
Click here to return to index page
Click here for printable version
 
John Espinoza Sunkist Kids W  0-0
 
Ben VomBaur Wasatch W.C.  0-0
40
 
Jesse Brock Bronco WC  0-0
 
Mark Moos Cliff Keen  0-0
41
 
Brad Owens Advance  0-0
 
Matt Keller Sunkist Kids W  0-0
42
 
Justin Pearch Cobra Wrestlin  0-0
 
Elias Rocha CA  0-0
43
 
Jeremy Mendoza Sunkist Kids W  0-0
 
Johnny Thompson Gator WC  0-0
44
 
Mat Valenti PA  0-0
 
Vic Moreno Cal Poly-una  0-0
45
(1)
Stephen Abas 0-0
Sunkist Kids W 
 
VomBaur 
7-5,3-2 
78
 
Craig Leong 0-0
Team Hawaii 
(8)
Michael Lightner 0-0
Sunkist Kids W 
79
(5)
Zach Roberson 0-0
Sunkist Kids W 
 
Brock 
3-0,4-1 
80
 
Owens 
4-2,2-0 
(4)
Tony Celso DeAnda 0-0
NYAC 
81
(3)
Nate Gallick 0-0
Sunkist Kids W 
 
Pearch 
8-0,8-0 
82
 
Thompson 
2-0,4-0 
(6)
Shawn Bunch 0-0
NYAC 
83
(7)
Josh Moore 0-0
Sunkist Kids W 
 
Ben Zwaschka 0-0
AZ 
84
 
Valenti 
4-0,6-0 
(2)
Danny Felix 0-0
Sunkist Kids W 
85
 
Abas 
1-0,7-1 
 
Lightner 
8-0,7-0 
102
 
Roberson 
3-0,4-0 
 
DeAnda 
3-2,7-0 
103
 
Gallick 
1-0,1-0 
 
Thompson 
0-3,2-0,3-0 
104
 
Moore 
6-0,6-0 
 
Felix 
1-1,0-1,1-1 
105
 
Lightner 
0-3,3-1,1-0 
 
DeAnda 
1-2,4-0,3-1 
200
 
Gallick 
3-3,6-0 
 
Moore 
0-2,3-0,1-1 
201
 
Lightner 
1-0,3-1 
 
Gallick 
6-3,4-2 
215
60_ Consolations
Go to top
60_ Place Winners
Go to top
Go back to index page
Go back to index page
 
Craig Leong
 
 BYE
126
 
Brad Owens
 
 BYE
127
 
Justin Pearch
 
 BYE
128
 
Ben Zwaschka
 
 BYE
129
 
Stephen Abas
Sunkist Kids W 
 
Craig Leong
Team Hawaii 
138
 
Zach Roberson
Sunkist Kids W 
 
Brad Owens
Advance 
139
 
Johnny Thompson
Gator WC 
 
Justin Pearch
Cobra Wrestlin 
140
 
Danny Felix
Sunkist Kids W 
 
Ben Zwaschka
AZ 
141
 
Leong 
INJ DEF 
 
Roberson 
3-1,5-0 
150
 
Thompson 
1-0,1-0 
 
Felix 
1-0,3-0 
151
 
Felix 
2-0,3-0 
 
Tony Celso DeAnda
NYAC 
157
 
Roberson 
6-0,6-0 
 
Josh Moore
Sunkist Kids W 
156
 
Roberson 
5-2,3-4.6-0 
 
DeAnda 
1-0,1-0 
214
 
Josh Moore
 
Danny Felix
209
 
Craig Leong
Team Hawaii 
 
Johnny Thompson
Gator WC 
208
Michael Lightner
Sunkist Kids W
0-1,3-0,1-0
1st place
1st place
Michael Lightner
Sunkist Kids W
Nate Gallick
Sunkist Kids W
2nd place
2nd place
Nate Gallick
Sunkist Kids W
Zach Roberson
Sunkist Kids W
1-0,1-0
3rd place
3rd place
Zach Roberson
Sunkist Kids W
Tony Celso DeAnda
NYAC
4th place
4th place
Tony Celso DeAnda
NYAC
Danny Felix
Sunkist Kids W
3-0,1-0
5th place
5th place
Danny Felix
Sunkist Kids W
Josh Moore
Sunkist Kids W
6th place
6th place
Josh Moore
Sunkist Kids W
Johnny Thompson
Gator WC
Fall 0:21
7th place
7th place
Johnny Thompson
Gator WC
Craig Leong
Team Hawaii
8th place
8th place
Craig Leong
Team Hawaii