SR_FS_Nationals 55_
Click here for consolations
Click here for placewinners
Click here to return to index page
Click here for printable version
 
Roger Stewart Gunston WC  0-0
 
Ryan Farwell Rick Sanders W  0-0
41
(1)
Sam Henson 0-0
Sunkist Kids W 
 
Stewart 
1-0,5-0 
75
 
Angel Alegre 0-0
SOPAC Navy WC 
 
Kam Chang 0-0
Marine Corps 
76
(5)
TJ Hill 0-0
MO 
 
Jesse Zobeck 0-0
CO 
77
 
Mike Silengo 0-0
University of  
(4)
Luke Eustice 0-0
Hawkeye Traini 
78
(3)
Nicholas Simmons 0-0
MI WC 
 
Mark Mathis 0-0
AZ 
79
 
Brock Zollinger 0-0
SSWC 
(6)
Jason Powell 0-0
Gator W C 
80
 
Aaron Lee 0-0
Team Halo 
 
Collin Cudd 0-0
Wisconsin 
81
 
Adam Antolin 0-0
CA 
(2)
Matt Azevedo 0-0
Sunkist Kids W 
82
 
Henson 
7-0,6-0 
 
Alegre 
1-0,0-5,4-4 
107
 
Hill 
2-0,1-0 
 
Eustice 
2-0,5-0 
108
 
Simmons 
Fall 0:24 
 
Powell 
7-0,6-0 
109
 
Cudd 
6-0,4-0 
 
Azevedo 
6-0,6-0 
110
 
Henson 
6-0,Fall 2:17 
 
Hill 
0-1,3-0,1-0 
300
 
Powell 
3-1,1-1 
 
Azevedo 
6-0,6-0 
301
 
Henson 
7-0,6-0 
 
Azevedo 
1-1,2-0 
317
55_ Consolations
Go to top
55_ Place Winners
Go to top
Go back to index page
Go back to index page
 
Roger Stewart
 
 BYE
131
 
Jesse Zobeck
 
 BYE
132
 
Brock Zollinger
 
 BYE
133
 
Adam Antolin
 
 BYE
134
 
Angel Alegre
SOPAC Navy WC 
 
Roger Stewart
Gunston WC 
147
 
Luke Eustice
Hawkeye Traini 
 
Jesse Zobeck
CO 
148
 
Nicholas Simmons
MI WC 
 
Brock Zollinger
SSWC 
149
 
Collin Cudd
Wisconsin 
 
Adam Antolin
CA 
150
 
Stewart 
Fall 1:49 
 
Eustice 
FOR 
163
 
Simmons 
7-0,Fall 1:40 
 
Cudd 
7-0,Fall 2:25 
164
 
Simmons 
5-0,Fall 3:46 
 
TJ Hill
MO 
172
 
Eustice 
7-0,Fall 1:35 
 
Jason Powell
Gator W C 
171
 
Powell 
8-1,4-1 
 
Simmons 
INJ  
316
 
Luke Eustice
 
TJ Hill
309
 
Roger Stewart
Gunston WC 
 
Collin Cudd
Wisconsin 
308
Sam Henson
Sunkist Kids W
2-0,5-0
1st place
1st place
Sam Henson
Sunkist Kids W
Matt Azevedo
Sunkist Kids W
2nd place
2nd place
Matt Azevedo
Sunkist Kids W
Nicholas Simmons
MI WC
INJ
3rd place
3rd place
Nicholas Simmons
MI WC
 
4th place
4th place
 
Luke Eustice
Hawkeye Traini
INJ
5th place
5th place
Luke Eustice
Hawkeye Traini
 
6th place
6th place
 
Collin Cudd
Wisconsin
6-0,7-0
7th place
7th place
Collin Cudd
Wisconsin
Roger Stewart
Gunston WC
8th place
8th place
Roger Stewart
Gunston WC