FILA_Jr_GR_Nationals 74_
Click here for consolations
Click here for placewinners
Click here to return to index page
Click here for printable version
 
Mike Mackie Unattatched  0-0
 
Harry Rissley III MI  0-0
1
 
Jonathan Clark DSWC  0-0
 
Juan Mena MN Storm  0-0
2
 
Andrew Warren Marine Corps  0-0
 
Charley Combs Brooksville Wr  0-0
3
 
Joseph Aragon Titans  0-0
 
Johnny Nunez Bronco  0-0
4
 
Ryan Tuzon Team Hawaii  0-0
 
Andrew Quittschreiber Minnkota  0-0
5
 
Eric Luedke KS  0-0
 
Phil Meinert MN Storm  0-0
6
 
Abe Ramat University of   0-0
 
Anthony Dorward CO  0-0
7
 
Brett Arand Orange Crush W  0-0
 
Alex Enriquez PFW  0-0
8
 
Garrett Aldrich Stockton Elite  0-0
 
Evan Rodriguez Razorbacks  0-0
9
 
Mike Quamme Minnkota  0-0
 
Kyle Griffin CYC  0-0
10
 
Matt Everson MN Storm  0-0
 
Kyle Temple Clubwest  0-0
11
 
Jeremiah Clapp GA  0-0
 
Nick Fallico Michigan WC  0-0
12
 
Mike Felling 0-0
Wisconsin 
 
Rissley III 
7-0,5-3 
26
 
Clark 
1-0,3-2 
 
Combs 
6-0,1-0 
27
 
Nunez 
9-1,3-4,3-2 
 
Quittschreiber 
5-8,2-1,1:20 
28
 
Luedke 
6-0,6-0 
 
Bryan Cantrell 0-0
USA Cobra 
29
 
Andy Bisek 0-0
USOEC 
 
Dorward 
1-0,0-2,3-0 
30
 
Arand 
7-0,9-3 
 
Aldrich 
6-3,1:44 
31
 
Griffin 
4-0,1-3,1-0 
 
Everson 
9-4,1:16 
32
 
Fallico 
7-5,4-1 
 
Joey Hooker 0-0
Unattatched 
33
 
Felling 
6-0,2-1 
 
Clark 
1-1,0-3,3-0 
73
 
Quittschreiber 
3-0, 1:26 
 
Luedke 
0-6,4-2,1:12 
74
 
Bisek 
5-0,6-0 
 
Arand 
7-0,9-4 
75
 
Griffin 
1-0,4-0 
 
Hooker 
4-0,6-0 
76
 
Felling 
5-0,2-0 
 
Luedke 
3-3,5-4 
119
 
Bisek 
FALL 1:48 
 
Hooker 
4-1,1:59 
120
 
Felling 
1-2,1-1,1-0 OT 
 
Bisek 
1-0,0-2,1-0 
164
74_ Consolations
Go to top
74_ Place Winners
Go to top
Go back to index page
Go back to index page
 
Juan Mena
 
Andrew Warren
34
 
Joseph Aragon
 
Ryan Tuzon
35
 
Alex Enriquez
 
Evan Rodriguez
36
 
Mike Quamme
 
Kyle Temple
37
 
Mike Mackie
Unattatched 
 
Nick Fallico
Michigan WC 
47
 
Mena 
FALL 1:28 
 
Matt Everson
MN Storm 
48
 
Tuzon 
6-0,6-0 
 
Garrett Aldrich
Stockton Elite 
49
 
Phil Meinert
MN Storm 
 
Anthony Dorward
CO 
50
 
Abe Ramat
University of  
 
Bryan Cantrell
USA Cobra 
51
 
Enriquez 
6-0,6-3 
 
Johnny Nunez
Bronco 
52
 
Quamme 
6-0,7-6 
 
Charley Combs
Brooksville Wr 
53
 
Jeremiah Clapp
GA 
 
Harry Rissley III
MI 
54
 
Fallico 
2-6,7-7,2-0 
 
Mena 
0-1,0:43 
77
 
Tuzon 
7-6,7-0 
 
Dorward 
FALL 1:26 
78
 
Cantrell 
FALL 1:17 
 
Enriquez 
9-3,0-6,7-1 
79
 
Quamme 
2-0,3-0 
 
Rissley III 
0-6,7-0,1:05 
80
 
Andrew Quittschreiber
Minnkota 
 
Fallico 
1-1,0:48 
101
 
Jonathan Clark
DSWC 
 
Dorward 
3-0,6-1 
102
 
Kyle Griffin
CYC 
 
Cantrell 
6-0,7-0 
103
 
Brett Arand
Orange Crush W 
 
Quamme 
6-0,4-3 
104
 
Fallico 
6-0,3-0 
 
Clark 
1-0,2-0 
121
 
Cantrell 
0-4,5-0,4-0 
 
Arand 
Fall 1:00 
122
 
Fallico 
3-1,5-2 
 
Joey Hooker
Unattatched 
141
 
Arand 
2-1,1:28 
 
Eric Luedke
KS 
142
 
Hooker 
6-1,2-0 
 
Arand 
6-0,6-0 
163
 
Nick Fallico
 
Eric Luedke
162
 
Jonathan Clark
DSWC 
 
Bryan Cantrell
USA Cobra 
161
Mike Felling
Wisconsin
1-0,1-0
1st place
1st place
Mike Felling
Wisconsin
Andy Bisek
USOEC
2nd place
2nd place
Andy Bisek
USOEC
Joey Hooker
Unattatched
6-0,3-1
3rd place
3rd place
Joey Hooker
Unattatched
Brett Arand
Orange Crush W
4th place
4th place
Brett Arand
Orange Crush W
Eric Luedke
KS
7-0,7-0
5th place
5th place
Eric Luedke
KS
Nick Fallico
Michigan WC
6th place
6th place
Nick Fallico
Michigan WC
Jonathan Clark
DSWC
0-2,1-0,1-0
7th place
7th place
Jonathan Clark
DSWC
Bryan Cantrell
USA Cobra
8th place
8th place
Bryan Cantrell
USA Cobra