FILA_Jr_GR_Nationals 66_
Click here for consolations
Click here for placewinners
Click here to return to index page
Click here for printable version
 
Jade McCammon USOEC  0-0
 
Jake Kriegbaum KS  0-0
18
 
Justin Davidson Rick Sanders W  0-0
 
Michael McKenzie Marine Corps  0-0
19
 
Phil Basting ND  0-0
 
Tomas Rosa Clubwest  0-0
20
 
John Dibala Oregon  0-0
 
Rafael Chavez Stanford Unive  0-0
21
 
Tyler Safratowich MN Storm  0-0
 
Mark Beaudry CO  0-0
22
 
Jonny Hayworth Menlo  0-0
 
Matthew Stuart NY  0-0
23
 
Leland Gridley Red Bluff  0-0
 
Matthew Crippes CA  0-0
24
 
David Cunningham Minnkota Wrest  0-0
 
Bryan Scambler Team Smith  0-0
25
 
McCammon 
8-0,7-0 
 
Davidson 
5-0,0-1,3-3 
65
 
Basting 
Fall 1:22 
 
Chavez 
1-1,6-1,3-0 
66
 
Safratowich 
7-0,4-0 
 
Stuart 
FALL 1:03 
67
 
Crippes 
6-0,0-5,6-0 
 
Scambler 
6-0,6-0 
68
 
McCammon 
6-2,6-0 
 
Basting 
FALL 0:47 
115
 
Safratowich 
1-0,3-0 
 
Scambler 
9-1,5-0 
116
 
McCammon 
5-0,6-0 
 
Safratowich 
3-0,5-3 
160
66_ Consolations
Go to top
66_ Place Winners
Go to top
Go back to index page
Go back to index page
 
Jake Kriegbaum
 
Michael McKenzie
69
 
Tomas Rosa
 
John Dibala
70
 
Mark Beaudry
 
Jonny Hayworth
71
 
Leland Gridley
 
David Cunningham
72
 
Kriegbaum 
FALL 0:55 
 
Matthew Crippes
CA 
97
 
Dibala 
7-0,6-0 
 
Matthew Stuart
NY 
98
 
Hayworth 
1-0,2-0 
 
Rafael Chavez
Stanford Unive 
99
 
Gridley 
4-0,1-0 
 
Justin Davidson
Rick Sanders W 
100
 
Kriegbaum 
Fall 1:08 
 
Stuart 
6-0,6-0 
117
 
Chavez 
1-5,5-1,7-4 
 
Gridley 
3-1,WBI 
118
 
Phil Basting
ND 
 
Stuart 
8-0,6-1 
139
 
Bryan Scambler
Team Smith 
 
Gridley 
4-3,0-2,6-0 
140
 
Basting 
0-6,0:52 
 
Scambler 
9-0,5-0 
159
 
Matthew Stuart
 
Leland Gridley
158
 
Jake Kriegbaum
KS 
 
Rafael Chavez
Stanford Unive 
157
Tyler Safratowich
MN Storm
2-1,4-0
1st place
1st place
Tyler Safratowich
MN Storm
Jade McCammon
USOEC
2nd place
2nd place
Jade McCammon
USOEC
Phil Basting
ND
INJ DEF
3rd place
3rd place
Phil Basting
ND
Bryan Scambler
Team Smith
4th place
4th place
Bryan Scambler
Team Smith
Matthew Stuart
NY
0-3,3-1,3-2
5th place
5th place
Matthew Stuart
NY
Leland Gridley
Red Bluff
6th place
6th place
Leland Gridley
Red Bluff
Jake Kriegbaum
KS
Inj Def
7th place
7th place
Jake Kriegbaum
KS
Rafael Chavez
Stanford Unive
8th place
8th place
Rafael Chavez
Stanford Unive