FILA_Jr_Freestyle 96_
Click here for consolations
Click here for placewinners
Click here to return to index page
Click here for printable version
 
Quinton Pruett Sunkist Kids W  0-0
 
Jesse Ruiz Orange County   0-0
139
 
Chris Hahn OH  0-0
 
Matt Tiffin Stanford Unive  0-0
140
 
Ryan Price ID  0-0
 
Jake Schneider Rick Sanders W  0-0
141
 
Travis Gardner Orange Crush W  0-0
 
Ryan Bergman Cal State Bake  0-0
142
 
Andrew Anderson Panther WC  0-0
 
Brian Willis Husky WC  0-0
143
 
Jared Boyer Stanford Unive  0-0
 
Brendon Flynn MN Storm  0-0
144
 
Shaun Dee Oregon WC  0-0
 
John Bates OR  0-0
145
 
Joe Dennis 0-0
Cleveland Stat 
 
Pruett 
FALL 1:23 
262
 
Mike Berger 0-0
Montclair Stat 
 
John Laboranti 0-0
Virginia Tech 
263
 
Justin Bronson 0-0
MN Storm 
 
Hahn 
1-0,3-0 
264
 
Schneider 
5-4,1:22 
 
Dallas Herbst 0-0
Wisconsin 
265
 
Brandon Halsey 0-0
Sunkist Kids W 
 
Gardner 
7-0,1-1 
266
 
Willis 
0-2,1-0,2-0 
 
Chris Eller 0-0
Prescott Valle 
267
 
Jacob Devlin 0-0
Baughmans Boys 
 
Boyer 
7-0,3-2 
268
 
Bates 
2-1,5-4 
 
Mike Tamillow 0-0
IL 
269
 
Dennis 
1-1,4-0,5-0 
 
Laboranti 
2-0,6-0 
355
 
Bronson 
2-2,4-1 
 
Herbst 
7-0,9-2 
356
 
Halsey 
7-0,8-2 
 
Willis 
fall 1:15 
357
 
Boyer 
7-1,1-1 
 
Tamillow 
4-1,3-1 
358
 
Laboranti 
0-2,1-0,1-0 
 
Herbst 
7-0,2-1 
417
 
Halsey 
4-1,1-0 
 
Tamillow 
4-1,6-0 
418
 
Laboranti 
0-7,2-0,2-0 
 
Halsey 
5-1,3-1 
465
96_ Consolations
Go to top
96_ Place Winners
Go to top
Go back to index page
Go back to index page
 
Jesse Ruiz
Orange County  
 
John Bates
OR 
308
 
Matt Tiffin
Stanford Unive 
 
Chris Eller
Prescott Valle 
309
 
Ryan Price
ID 
 
Travis Gardner
Orange Crush W 
310
 
Ryan Bergman
Cal State Bake 
 
Jake Schneider
Rick Sanders W 
311
 
Andrew Anderson
Panther WC 
 
Chris Hahn
OH 
312
 
Brendon Flynn
MN Storm 
 
Mike Berger
Montclair Stat 
313
 
Shaun Dee
Oregon WC 
 
Quinton Pruett
Sunkist Kids W 
314
 
Bates 
5-2,3-3 
 
Jacob Devlin
Baughmans Boys 
359
 
Tiffin 
1-0,6-0 
 
Gardner 
10-4,6-0 
360
 
Schneider 
1-0,3-7,3-1 
 
Anderson 
INJ DEF 
361
 
Berger 
1-2,4-2,2-2 
 
Dee 
3-1,3-1 
362
 
Justin Bronson
MN Storm 
 
Bates 
2-1,5-1 
387
 
Joe Dennis
Cleveland Stat 
 
Gardner 
4-1,2-0,7-0 
388
 
Jared Boyer
Stanford Unive 
 
Anderson 
8-0,5-1 
389
 
Brian Willis
Husky WC 
 
Dee 
6-0,5-5,4-2 
390
 
Bates 
6-0,0-3,3-2 
 
Gardner 
INJ DEF 
419
 
Anderson 
2-1,4-0 
 
Willis 
7-1,8-1 
420
 
Gardner 
3-3,2-1 
 
Mike Tamillow
IL 
435
 
Anderson 
3-1,1-0 
 
Dallas Herbst
Wisconsin 
436
 
Tamillow 
3-1,5-0 
 
Herbst 
0-4,2-0,1-0 
464
 
Travis Gardner
 
Andrew Anderson
463
 
John Bates
OR 
 
Brian Willis
Husky WC 
462
Brandon Halsey
Sunkist Kids W
2-0,2-0
1st place
1st place
Brandon Halsey
Sunkist Kids W
John Laboranti
Virginia Tech
2nd place
2nd place
John Laboranti
Virginia Tech
 
3rd place
3rd place
 
 
4th place
4th place
 
Andrew Anderson
Panther WC
7-0,4-1
5th place
5th place
Andrew Anderson
Panther WC
Travis Gardner
Orange Crush W
6th place
6th place
Travis Gardner
Orange Crush W
John Bates
OR
2-1,2-0
7th place
7th place
John Bates
OR
Brian Willis
Husky WC
8th place
8th place
Brian Willis
Husky WC