FILA_Jr_Freestyle 84_
Click here for consolations
Click here for placewinners
Click here to return to index page
Click here for printable version
 
Brandon Perkins OR  0-0
 
Zach Gutenson Aztec WC  0-0
47
 
Cody Waters MI  0-0
 
Garth Wara CA  0-0
48
 
Jason Gage Orange Crush W  0-0
 
Charlie Pipher Western State   0-0
49
 
Brett Reynolds Roadrunner  0-0
 
Richard Brownlee NC State Wrest  0-0
50
 
Kyle Bressler Orange Crush W  0-0
 
Matthew Gidney No Mercy  0-0
51
 
Matthew Waller IA  0-0
 
Dash Dudley Michigan WC  0-0
52
 
Tyrel Todd MI  0-0
 
Shawn Riggs Conejo Valley   0-0
53
 
Scott Krall CA  0-0
 
Scott Ferguson West Point WC  0-0
53A
 
J.D. Denton SC Devils  0-0
 
Yuri Kalika Cal Poly - Una  0-0
54
 
Jesse Hasseman Husky WC  0-0
 
Neal Beaudry Orange Crush W  0-0
55
 
Ian Murphy Titan Wrestlin  0-0
 
Jesse Sataloff High Crotch W   0-0
56
 
Kyle Sukanen Orange Crush W  0-0
 
Nick Davis MN Storm  0-0
57
 
Luke Feist Stanford Unive  0-0
 
Ernesto Ancona Roadrunner  0-0
58
 
Jake Herbert 0-0
IL 
 
Perkins 
2-1,0-2,3-1 
123
 
Louis Socier 0-0
Central Michig 
 
Ryan Budd 0-0
Roadrunner 
124
 
Garrett Williams 0-0
Free Birds 
 
Wara 
5-4,1-1,3-2 
125
 
Pipher 
2-1,2-8,5-1 
 
Steven Ratley 0-0
Air Force WC 
126
 
Kurt Brenner 0-0
Sunkist Kids W 
 
Brownlee 
7-0,0-2,5-1 
127
 
Bressler 
FALL 1:24 
 
Kyle Sand 0-0
NIC 
128
 
Gabriel Montijo 0-0
SC Devils 
 
Chas Maloch 0-0
CA 
129
 
Dudley 
1-5,6-1,7-0 
 
Matt Maciag 0-0
Wisconsin 
130
 
Max Askren 0-0
WI 
 
Todd 
6-0,7-0 
131
 
Alex Pavlenko 0-0
Sunkist Kids W 
 
Ferguson 
6-2,7-0 
132
 
Raymond Jordan 0-0
Tiger Wrestlin 
 
Kalika 
7-0,6-0 
133
 
Beaudry 
4-0,8-2 
 
Walt Hoffman 0-0
US Air Force 
134
 
Luke Hogle 0-0
Unattatched 
 
Murphy 
2-1,1-4,3-0 
135
 
Sukanen 
DQ 
 
Jacob Lynes 0-0
Air Force WC 
136
 
Michael OLoughlin Jr. 0-0
Stockton Elite 
 
Andy Lowther 0-0
Ohio Internati 
137
 
Ancona 
4-6,5-0,3-0 
 
Jake Varner 0-0
CA 
138
 
Herbert 
7-0,8-0 
 
Budd 
6-0,3-1 
246
 
Williams 
FALL 1:24 
 
Pipher 
5-4,3-10,6-0 
247
 
Brenner 
6-0,2-0 
 
Bressler 
4-8,3-2,3-0 
248
 
Montijo 
2-1,7-4 
 
Maciag 
7-0,9-3 
249
 
Todd 
1-0,1-4,5-3 
 
Ferguson 
4-0,5-0 
250
 
Kalika 
2-0,1-0 
 
Beaudry 
1-0,4-0 
251
 
Hogle 
6-0,7-0 
 
Sukanen 
5-4,6-6,1:51 
252
 
Lowther 
3-0,3-0 
 
Varner 
4-0,4-0 
253
 
Herbert 
7-0,8-1 
 
Williams 
2-2,0:22 
347
 
Brenner 
3-0,7-0 
 
Maciag 
6-4,7-0 
348
 
Todd 
1-0,4-1 
 
Kalika 
2-1,1-0 
349
 
Hogle 
6-0,1:01 
 
Varner 
4-1,3-0 
350
 
Herbert 
7-0,7-0 
 
Brenner 
2-0,3-1 
413
 
Todd 
0-4,2-0,5-0 
 
Varner 
6-4,1-1,2-0 
414
 
Herbert 
2-0,4-0 
 
Varner 
1-0,1-1 
461
84_ Consolations
Go to top
84_ Place Winners
Go to top
Go back to index page
Go back to index page
 
Zach Gutenson
Aztec WC 
 
Ernesto Ancona
Roadrunner 
178
 
Cody Waters
MI 
 
Jacob Lynes
Air Force WC 
179
 
Jason Gage
Orange Crush W 
 
Ian Murphy
Titan Wrestlin 
180
 
Brett Reynolds
Roadrunner 
 
Walt Hoffman
US Air Force 
181
 
Matthew Gidney
No Mercy 
 
Raymond Jordan
Tiger Wrestlin 
182
 
Matthew Waller
IA 
 
Max Askren
WI 
183
 
Shawn Riggs
Conejo Valley  
 
Dash Dudley
Michigan WC 
184
 
Scott Krall
CA 
 
Chas Maloch
CA 
189C
 
J.D. Denton
SC Devils 
 
Kyle Sand
NIC 
185
 
Jesse Hasseman
Husky WC 
 
Richard Brownlee
NC State Wrest 
186
 
Jesse Sataloff
High Crotch W  
 
Steven Ratley
Air Force WC 
187
 
Nick Davis
MN Storm 
 
Garth Wara
CA 
188
 
Luke Feist
Stanford Unive 
 
Brandon Perkins
OR 
189
 
Ancona 
1-0,3-0 
 
Michael OLoughlin Jr.
Stockton Elite 
254
 
Waters 
8-1,7-2 
 
Murphy 
1-0,1-1 
255
 
Hoffman 
1-0,4-0 
 
Jordan 
4-0,6-0 
256
 
Alex Pavlenko
Sunkist Kids W 
 
Askren 
8-0,6-0 
257
 
Riggs 
FALL 1:13 
 
Maloch 
FORF 
258
 
Sand 
FALL 0:58 
 
Brownlee 
2-8,1:15 
259
 
Ratley 
5-0,7-0 
 
Wara 
DQ 
260
 
Louis Socier
Central Michig 
 
Feist 
3-0,8-2 
261
 
Kyle Bressler
Orange Crush W 
 
Ancona 
2-0,2-0 
300
 
Gabriel Montijo
SC Devils 
 
Murphy 
6-4,1-1 
301
 
Ryan Budd
Roadrunner 
 
Hoffman 
6-2,3-2 
302
 
Charlie Pipher
Western State  
 
Askren 
4-0,2-1 
303
 
Kyle Sukanen
Orange Crush W 
 
Riggs 
5-1,9-0 
304
 
Andy Lowther
Ohio Internati 
 
Brownlee 
FALL 1:00 
305
 
Scott Ferguson
West Point WC 
 
Ratley 
3-1,5-1 
306
 
Neal Beaudry
Orange Crush W 
 
Socier 
3-0,1-5,3-1 
307
 
Bressler 
2-1,0:26 
 
Murphy 
6-1,3-4,7-1 
351
 
Budd 
6-1,6-0 
 
Askren 
8-1,6-0 
352
 
Riggs 
8-5,6-0 
 
Brownlee 
3-5,3-3,4-0 
353
 
Ratley 
4-4,2-6,7-0 
 
Socier 
1-0,5-0 
354
 
Bressler 
3-1,5-4 
 
Yuri Kalika
Cal Poly - Una 
383
 
Askren 
2-1,7-0 
 
Luke Hogle
Unattatched 
384
 
Riggs 
6-2,1-8,2-2 
 
Garrett Williams
Free Birds 
385
 
Socier 
0-1, 3:07 
 
Matt Maciag
Wisconsin 
386
 
Kalika 
2-0,2-0 
 
Askren 
8-1,7-0 
415
 
Riggs 
1-5,7-0,6-1 
 
Maciag 
7-0,6-0 
416
 
Kurt Brenner
Sunkist Kids W 
 
Kalika 
1-1,3-2 
433
 
Tyrel Todd
MI 
 
Maciag 
7-1,4-0 
434
 
Brenner 
1-1,3-0 
 
Todd 
4-0,1-0 
460
 
Yuri Kalika
 
Matt Maciag
459
 
Max Askren
WI 
 
Shawn Riggs
Conejo Valley  
458
Jake Herbert
IL
2-0,3-1
1st place
1st place
Jake Herbert
IL
Jake Varner
CA
2nd place
2nd place
Jake Varner
CA
Tyrel Todd
MI
0-3,7-4,3-0
3rd place
3rd place
Tyrel Todd
MI
Kurt Brenner
Sunkist Kids W
4th place
4th place
Kurt Brenner
Sunkist Kids W
Yuri Kalika
Cal Poly - Una
2-0,1-0
5th place
5th place
Yuri Kalika
Cal Poly - Una
Matt Maciag
Wisconsin
6th place
6th place
Matt Maciag
Wisconsin
Max Askren
WI
Fall 1:27
7th place
7th place
Max Askren
WI
Shawn Riggs
Conejo Valley
8th place
8th place
Shawn Riggs
Conejo Valley