FILA_Jr_Freestyle 74_
Click here for consolations
Click here for placewinners
Click here to return to index page
Click here for printable version
 
Anthony Leon Aztec WC  0-0
 
Daniel Atondo Roadrunners  0-0
21
 
Jeff Ramsey CA  0-0
 
Jake Frerichs OH  0-0
22
 
Tim Manson High Crotch W   0-0
 
Garrett Aldrich Stockton elite  0-0
23
 
Evan Barbre DSWC  0-0
 
Nick Fallico Michigan WC  0-0
24
 
Mike Quamme Minnkota  0-0
 
Kody Hamrah NC State  0-0
25
 
Peter Lawrence High Crotch WC  0-0
 
Eric Luedke KS  0-0
26
 
Brett Arand Orange Crush W  0-0
 
Mark Friend Penn State  0-0
27
 
Sam Temko Cal Poly - Una  0-0
 
Alex Bubb CCC  0-0
28
 
Johnny Nunez Bronco  0-0
 
Phil Meinert MN Storm  0-0
29
 
Brandon Garner Indianapolis  0-0
 
Ryan Kennett College Park W  0-0
30
 
Anthony Funkhouser USMA Freestyle  0-0
 
Mike Mackie Unattached  0-0
31
 
Michael Metzger Wisconsin  0-0
 
Ryan Nowicki PA  0-0
32
 
Kyle Fried NY  0-0
 
Marcus Effner Cleveland Stat  0-0
33
 
Phil Bomberger Penn State  0-0
 
Matt Everson MN Storm  0-0
34
 
Moza Fay Panther WC  0-0
 
Chip Meredith Sunkist Kids W  0-0
35
 
Bobby Pease Stanford Unive  0-0
 
Mike Felling Wisconsin  0-0
36
 
Cody Butzer OH  0-0
 
Jeff Marsh MI  0-0
37
 
Anthony Dorward CO  0-0
 
Ryan Tuzon Team Hawaii  0-0
38
 
Aaron Wernimont West Point WC  0-0
 
Nicholas Kolegraff Tschetter Acad  0-0
39
 
Eli Scroggin AZ  0-0
 
David Rella The Factory  0-0
39A
 
Keegan Mueller Ohio Internati  0-0
 
Bryan Cantrell USA Cobra  0-0
40
 
J.T. Miller Cleveland Stat  0-0
 
Kyle Temple Clubwest  0-0
41
 
Jesse Wehington  Fall Guys   0-0
 
Jacen Upton-Robbins USMA Freestyle  0-0
42
 
Alex Enriquez PFW  0-0
 
Jason Johnstone Ohio Internati  0-0
43
 
Andy Hall Orange Crush W  0-0
 
Joey Aragon Titans  0-0
44
 
Mike Chandler Tiger Wrestlin  0-0
 
Jonathan Clark DSWC  0-0
45
 
Juan Mena MN Storm  0-0
 
Chris Oliver UNL Wrestling  0-0
46
 
Craig Henning 0-0
Wisconsin 
 
Atondo 
6-0,3-0 
97
 
Frerichs 
4-2,2-0 
 
Aldrich 
4-2,5-1 
98
 
Fallico 
7-0,7-0 
 
Hamrah 
6-0,5-0 
99
 
Luedke 
3-1,5-5,10-0 
 
Friend 
3-3,2-1 
100
 
Jarrod King 0-0
Oklahoma Under 
 
Temko 
7-1,6-0 
101
 
Meinert 
FALL 1:19 
 
Kennett 
7-2,3-0 
102
 
Mackie 
7-0,7-0 
 
Metzger 
0-5,2,2-1, 0:37 
103
 
Effner 
6-0,1-1 
 
Steve Luke 0-0
MI 
104
 
Mike Galante 0-0
Blair Academy 
 
Bomberger 
2-1,4-3 
105
 
Fay 
2-5,17-12,8-4 
 
Felling 
8-5,2-1 
106
 
Butzer 
4-1,0:56 
 
Dorward 
5-0,4-0 
107
 
Wernimont 
4-0,6-0 
 
Rella 
FALL 0:54 
108
 
Cantrell 
1-4,4-0,4-2 
 
Temple 
5-4,1-7,6-0 
109
 
Wehington  
6-0,0:45 
 
Enriquez 
INJ DEF 
110
 
Hall 
4-1,4-0 
 
Chandler 
8-0,9-5 
111
 
Oliver 
FALL 0:40 
 
Joey Hooker 0-0
Unattatched 
112
 
Henning 
6-0,6-0 
 
Frerichs 
6-0,6-0 
230
 
Hamrah 
5-0,3-0 
 
Friend 
7-1,1-1 
231
 
King 
7-0,2-0 
 
Kennett 
7-1,1-1,5-1 
232
 
Mackie 
6-0,9-3 
 
Luke 
3-0,7-0 
233
 
Galante 
7-0,6-0 
 
Felling 
3-1,5-1 
234
 
Butzer 
8-0,7-0 
 
Rella 
7-0,4-5,7-0 
235
 
Cantrell 
2-3,4-2,4-0 
 
Enriquez 
7-0,7-0 
236
 
Chandler 
7-0,7-0 
 
Hooker 
6-1,5-2 
237
 
Henning 
4-1,7-2 
 
Friend 
6-2,3-2 
339
 
King 
4-0,7-0 
 
Luke 
5-0,5-0 
340
 
Felling 
3-0,3-1 
 
Rella 
3-1,6-0 
341
 
Cantrell 
4-4,3-1,2-0 
 
Hooker 
7-0,5-0 
342
 
Henning 
1-1,5-4 
 
Luke 
0-1,1-0,1-0 
409
 
Rella 
5-0,1-1,5-1 
 
Hooker 
FALL 0:51 
410
 
Luke 
3-0,5-0 
 
Rella 
4-1,0-4,1-1 
457
74_ Consolations
Go to top
74_ Place Winners
Go to top
Go back to index page
Go back to index page
 
Joey Aragon
 
Jonathan Clark
122
 
Jacen Upton-Robbins
 
Jason Johnstone
121
 
Keegan Mueller
 
J.T. Miller
120
 
Nicholas Kolegraff
 
Eli Scroggin
119A
 
Jeff Marsh
 
Ryan Tuzon
119
 
Chip Meredith
 
Bobby Pease
118
 
Anthony Funkhouser
 
Ryan Nowicki
117
 
Johnny Nunez
 
Brandon Garner
116
 
Peter Lawrence
 
Brett Arand
115
 
Evan Barbre
 
Mike Quamme
114
 
Jeff Ramsey
 
Tim Manson
113
 
Anthony Leon
Aztec WC 
 
Chris Oliver
UNL Wrestling 
162
 
Ramsey 
6-0,6-0 
 
Andy Hall
Orange Crush W 
163
 
Quamme 
7-0,6-0 
 
Jesse Wehington
Fall Guys  
164
 
Arand 
11-5,0-7,7-1 
 
Kyle Temple
Clubwest 
165
 
Alex Bubb
CCC 
 
Aaron Wernimont
West Point WC 
166
 
Nunez 
7-0,2-1 
 
Anthony Dorward
CO 
167
 
Nowicki 
9-3,6-0 
 
Moza Fay
Panther WC 
168
 
Kyle Fried
NY 
 
Phil Bomberger
Penn State 
169
 
Matt Everson
MN Storm 
 
Marcus Effner
Cleveland Stat 
170
 
Meredith 
3-2,3-1 
 
Michael Metzger
Wisconsin 
171
 
Marsh 
8-2,7-2 
 
Phil Meinert
MN Storm 
172
 
Scroggin 
1-1,2-0,3-0 
 
Sam Temko
Cal Poly - Una 
173
 
Miller 
9-3,6-0 
 
Eric Luedke
KS 
174
 
Upton-Robbins 
FORF 
 
Nick Fallico
Michigan WC 
175
 
Clark 
3-1,6-5 
 
Garrett Aldrich
Stockton elite 
176
 
Juan Mena
MN Storm 
 
Daniel Atondo
Roadrunners 
177
 
Oliver 
FALL 1:29 
 
Ramsey 
7-5,7-5 
238
 
Quamme 
7-0,7-0 
 
Arand 
7-0,6-0 
239
 
Bubb 
0-7, INJ DEF 
 
Dorward 
7-0,3-1 
240
 
Fay 
6-0,5-3 
 
Bomberger 
1-0,5-0 
241
 
Effner 
1-0,3-2 
 
Metzger 
5-9, 5-2,0:10 
242
 
Marsh 
7-0,6-0 
 
Temko 
1-5,2-1,1:09 
243
 
Luedke 
8-1,4-0 
 
Fallico 
6-0,7-0 
244
 
Clark 
3-1,0:57 
 
Atondo 
6-0,7-0 
245
 
Ryan Kennett
College Park W 
 
Oliver 
7-0,7-0 
292
 
Mike Mackie
Unattached 
 
Arand 
7-0,7-0 
293
 
Jake Frerichs
OH 
 
Dorward 
FALL 1:28 
294
 
Kody Hamrah
NC State 
 
Bomberger 
FALL 0:11 
295
 
Alex Enriquez
PFW 
 
Effner 
6-0,2-1 
296
 
Mike Chandler
Tiger Wrestlin 
 
Temko 
1-0,5-3 
297
 
Mike Galante
Blair Academy 
 
Luedke 
2-3,4-1 
298
 
Cody Butzer
OH 
 
Atondo 
6-2,5-1 
299
 
Oliver 
FALL 1:00 
 
Mackie 
6-0,6-7,2-0 
343
 
Frerichs 
1-0,7-1 
 
Bomberger 
6-3,6-0 
344
 
Enriquez 
1-4,0:42 
 
Chandler 
2-1,7-0 
345
 
Galante 
6-0,4-0 
 
Atondo 
0-6,5-5,DQ 
346
 
Oliver 
6-0, 1:57 
 
Mike Felling
Wisconsin 
379
 
Frerichs 
4-0,2-0 
 
Bryan Cantrell
USA Cobra 
380
 
Chandler 
9-3,3-0 
 
Mark Friend
Penn State 
381
 
Galante 
fall 0:19 
 
Jarrod King
Oklahoma Under 
382
 
Oliver 
3-1,6-0 
 
Frerichs 
7-0,4-2 
411
 
Friend 
2-6,5-3,4-0 
 
Galante 
4-1,0-1,8-4 
412
 
Craig Henning
Wisconsin 
 
Oliver 
5-3,3-2 
431
 
Joey Hooker
Unattatched 
 
Friend 
0-6,3-0,6-0 
432
 
Henning 
FALL 0:54 
 
Hooker 
3-1,1-2,3-1 
456
 
Chris Oliver
 
Mark Friend
455
 
Jake Frerichs
OH 
 
Mike Galante
Blair Academy 
454
Steve Luke
MI
1-0,2-1
1st place
1st place
Steve Luke
MI
David Rella
The Factory
2nd place
2nd place
David Rella
The Factory
Craig Henning
Wisconsin
7-0,2-0
3rd place
3rd place
Craig Henning
Wisconsin
Joey Hooker
Unattatched
4th place
4th place
Joey Hooker
Unattatched
Chris Oliver
UNL Wrestling
4-2,4-1
5th place
5th place
Chris Oliver
UNL Wrestling
Mark Friend
Penn State
6th place
6th place
Mark Friend
Penn State
Jake Frerichs
OH
0-7,3-3,5-1
7th place
7th place
Jake Frerichs
OH
Mike Galante
Blair Academy
8th place
8th place
Mike Galante
Blair Academy