FILA_Jr_Freestyle 66_
Click here for consolations
Click here for placewinners
Click here to return to index page
Click here for printable version
 
James Kirkemo Titan Wrestlin  0-0
 
John Clore PFW  0-0
1
 
Matthew Lopez Sunkist Kids W  0-0
 
David Cunningham Minnkota Wrest  0-0
2
 
Dominic Denunzio Crimson Wrestl  0-0
 
Justin Kimball NY  0-0
3
 
Trevor Chinn Lehigh WC  0-0
 
Bryan Scambler Team Smith  0-0
4
 
Ryan Froese Michigan W.C.  0-0
 
Kyle Larson Orange Crush W  0-0
5
 
Sam Choi USA POUNDERS  0-0
 
Grant Neumann Bakersfield W.  0-0
6
 
Mark Beaudry CO  0-0
 
Henry Kofa AZ  0-0
7
 
Morgan Atkinson Titan Wrestlin  0-0
 
Franklin George Hickman Husky WC  0-0
8
 
Matthew Crippes CA  0-0
 
John Basting ND  0-0
9
 
Joseph Jannsen Clubwest  0-0
 
Carter Downing Cowboy WC  0-0
10
 
Albert Madsen OH  0-0
 
Jamie Hernandez Titan Wrestlin  0-0
11
 
Jestin Hulegaard Beaver W.C.  0-0
 
Richard Herrera Embry Riddle W  0-0
12
 
Tyler Safratowich MN Storm  0-0
 
Kyle Harger College Park W  0-0
13
 
Will Rowe Oklahoma Under  0-0
 
Nick Beuter Bronco  0-0
14
 
Dustin Leutz FL  0-0
 
Bryan Tice Titan Wrestlin  0-0
15
 
Leland Gridley Red Bluff  0-0
 
Phil Basting ND  0-0
16
 
Charles Lloyd CA  0-0
 
Trevor Tice Titan Wrestlin  0-0
17
 
Sean Reynolds OVERTIME  0-0
 
Kip Watson Rick Sanders W  0-0
18
 
Brandon Rader Sunkist Kids W  0-0
 
Blake Gaughran Cal Poly - Una  0-0
19
 
Tomas Rosa Clubwest  0-0
 
Teddy Astorga Titan Wrestlin  0-0
20
 
Brent Metcalf 0-0
MI 
 
Kirkemo 
6-0,6-0 
77
 
Lopez 
7-0,10-3 
 
Denunzio 
6-0,6-0 
78
 
Manuel Rivera 0-0
MN Storm 
 
Scambler 
5-6,3-2,7-0 
79
 
Larson 
7-0,1-4,6-0 
 
Jake Kriegbaum 0-0
KS 
80
 
Jordan Crass 0-0
Wisconsin 
 
Choi 
2-1,1-5,3-1 
81
 
Beaudry 
8-6, 1:50 
 
Paul Tice 0-0
Titan Wrestlin 
82
 
Atkinson 
6-3,5-2 
 
Crippes 
5-11, 0:43 
83
 
Downing 
6-3,6-0 
 
Andrew Hochstrasser 0-0
Bronco 
84
 
Cyler Sanderson 0-0
UT 
 
Madsen 
6-0,6-0 
85
 
Hulegaard 
FALL 1:21 
 
Safratowich 
4-1,7-0 
86
 
Robert Sanders 0-0
UNL Wrestling 
 
Rowe 
6-0,1-4,3-0 
87
 
Tice 
7-0,9-0 
 
Jonny Hayworth 0-0
Menlo 
88
 
Ben Chapman 0-0
Wisconsin 
 
Basting 
FALL 1:06 
89
 
Lloyd 
5-4,7-0 
 
Garrett Desmond 0-0
Cowboy WC 
90
 
Reynolds 
7-0,7-0 
 
Rader 
7-0,6-0 
91
 
Rosa 
0-7,6-3,5-0 
 
Jeff Jaggers 0-0
Ohio Internati 
92
 
Metcalf 
6-0,7-0 
 
Denunzio 
3-1,3-2 
214
 
Rivera 
2-0,3-0 
 
Larson 
2-1,6-0 
215
 
Crass 
4-0,7-0 
 
Tice 
5-2,1-1 
216
 
Atkinson 
10-4,6-4 
 
Hochstrasser 
FALL 1:42 
217
 
Sanderson 
3-2,7-1 
 
Safratowich 
3-1,4-1 
218
 
Rowe 
6-1,3-0 
 
Tice 
8-0,6-0 
219
 
Basting 
2-1,6-1 
 
Lloyd 
FALL 1:09 
220
 
Rader 
6-0,5-2 
 
Jaggers 
6-0,6-0 
221
 
Metcalf 
6-0,7-0 
 
Larson 
1-1,3-0 
331
 
Tice 
FALL 0:51 
 
Atkinson 
5-1,7-1 
332
 
Sanderson 
2-1,6-0 
 
Rowe 
3-2,5-1 
333
 
Lloyd 
8-0,6-0 
 
Jaggers 
6-1,2-0 
334
 
Metcalf 
1-0,2-0 
 
Atkinson 
5-1,5-4 
405
 
Sanderson 
5-4,1-3,3-2 
 
Jaggers 
3-0,0-2,2-0 
406
 
Metcalf 
8-0,3-2 
 
Jaggers 
1-0,0-7,1-0 
453
66_ Consolations
Go to top
66_ Place Winners
Go to top
Go back to index page
Go back to index page
 
Kip Watson
 
Blake Gaughran
96
 
Richard Herrera
 
Kyle Harger
95
 
Franklin George Hickman
 
John Basting
94
 
David Cunningham
 
Justin Kimball
93
 
John Clore
PFW 
 
Tomas Rosa
Clubwest 
146
 
Cunningham 
FALL 1:39 
 
Sean Reynolds
OVERTIME 
147
 
Trevor Chinn
Lehigh WC 
 
Garrett Desmond
Cowboy WC 
148
 
Ryan Froese
Michigan W.C. 
 
Ben Chapman
Wisconsin 
149
 
Grant Neumann
Bakersfield W. 
 
Jonny Hayworth
Menlo 
150
 
Henry Kofa
AZ 
 
Robert Sanders
UNL Wrestling 
151
 
Basting 
8-1,4-2 
 
Jestin Hulegaard
Beaver W.C. 
152
 
Joseph Jannsen
Clubwest 
 
Albert Madsen
OH 
153
 
Jamie Hernandez
Titan Wrestlin 
 
Carter Downing
Cowboy WC 
154
 
Harger 
FALL 0:51 
 
Matthew Crippes
CA 
155
 
Nick Beuter
Bronco 
 
Mark Beaudry
CO 
156
 
Dustin Leutz
FL 
 
Sam Choi
USA POUNDERS 
157
 
Leland Gridley
Red Bluff 
 
Jake Kriegbaum
KS 
158
 
Trevor Tice
Titan Wrestlin 
 
Bryan Scambler
Team Smith 
159
 
Gaughran 
4-0,3-2 
 
Matthew Lopez
Sunkist Kids W 
160
 
Teddy Astorga
Titan Wrestlin 
 
James Kirkemo
Titan Wrestlin 
161
 
Rosa 
7-1,5-0 
 
Reynolds 
6-0,7-0 
222
 
Chinn 
1-0,3-0 
 
Froese 
2-5,2-0,2-0 
223
 
Neumann 
1-0,5-3 
 
Sanders 
0-6,3-2,7-2 
224
 
Basting 
6-0,3-1 
 
Madsen 
3-3,5-0 
225
 
Downing 
7-0,0:58 
 
Harger 
6-0,7-0 
226
 
Beaudry 
1-6,4-2,4-3 
 
Choi 
6-1,5-1 
227
 
Gridley 
4-1,3-2 
 
Scambler 
7-1,9-2 
228
 
Lopez 
6-0,6-0 
 
Astorga 
4-2,6-1 
229
 
Jordan Crass
Wisconsin 
 
Reynolds 
6-0,6-0 
284
 
Andrew Hochstrasser
Bronco 
 
Chinn 
7-0,2-0 
285
 
Dominic Denunzio
Crimson Wrestl 
 
Neumann 
1-1,2-2 
286
 
Manuel Rivera
MN Storm 
 
Basting 
4-2,2-1 
287
 
Phil Basting
ND 
 
Downing 
9-2,7-0 
288
 
Brandon Rader
Sunkist Kids W 
 
Beaudry 
4-1,6-0 
289
 
Tyler Safratowich
MN Storm 
 
Scambler 
4-2,3-0 
290
 
Bryan Tice
Titan Wrestlin 
 
Lopez 
7-0,9-3 
291
 
Reynolds 
5-4,6-0 
 
Chinn 
1-0,2-1 
335
 
Denunzio 
3-0,7-0 
 
Rivera 
4-0,5-2 
336
 
Downing 
5-3,4-3 
 
Rader 
7-0,8-1 
337
 
Safratowich 
2-2,0:30 
 
Lopez 
7-1,0:37 
338
 
Reynolds 
0-1,3-0,5-1 
 
Will Rowe
Oklahoma Under 
375
 
Rivera 
1-4,3-0,INJ DEF 
 
Charles Lloyd
CA 
376
 
Rader 
FALL 1:51 
 
Kyle Larson
Orange Crush W 
377
 
Lopez 
6-1,3-1 
 
Paul Tice
Titan Wrestlin 
378
 
Reynolds 
6-5,3-3,2-1 
 
Rivera 
FALL 1:33 
407
 
Rader 
2-1,3-5,2-1 
 
Lopez 
6-1,7-0 
408
 
Morgan Atkinson
Titan Wrestlin 
 
Reynolds 
1-0,6-0 
429
 
Cyler Sanderson
UT 
 
Rader 
INJ DEF 
430
 
Reynolds 
1-2,4-3,6-0 
 
Sanderson 
6-6,2-0,4-3 
452
 
Morgan Atkinson
 
Brandon Rader
451
 
Manuel Rivera
MN Storm 
 
Matthew Lopez
Sunkist Kids W 
450
Brent Metcalf
MI
4-2,7-0
1st place
1st place
Brent Metcalf
MI
Jeff Jaggers
Ohio Internati
2nd place
2nd place
Jeff Jaggers
Ohio Internati
Cyler Sanderson
UT
4-1,2-0
3rd place
3rd place
Cyler Sanderson
UT
Sean Reynolds
OVERTIME
4th place
4th place
Sean Reynolds
OVERTIME
Brandon Rader
Sunkist Kids W
6-0,5-0
5th place
5th place
Brandon Rader
Sunkist Kids W
Morgan Atkinson
Titan Wrestlin
6th place
6th place
Morgan Atkinson
Titan Wrestlin
Manuel Rivera
MN Storm
inj def
7th place
7th place
Manuel Rivera
MN Storm
Matthew Lopez
Sunkist Kids W
8th place
8th place
Matthew Lopez
Sunkist Kids W