FILA_Jr_Freestyle 60_
Click here for consolations
Click here for placewinners
Click here to return to index page
Click here for printable version
 
Jason Shreves AZ  0-0
 
Sean Carr College Park W  0-0
1A
 
Chad Mendes Cal Pol  0-0
 
Michael Dunkum MO  0-0
1B
 
Coleman Scott 0-0
Gator W.C. 
 
David Shubick 0-0
High Crotch WC 
61
 
Elijah Christenson 0-0
Montebello 
 
Zach Tanelli 0-0
Wisconsin 
62
 
Jake Strayer 0-0
Penn State 
 
Eric Wanner 0-0
Ohio Internati 
63
 
Gabe Flores 0-0
Illini Wrestli 
 
Elijah Hutchison 0-0
Team Alaska 
64
 
Robert Gregson 0-0
WA 
 
Patrick Aleksanyan 0-0
unattached 
65
 
Bane Compton 0-0
Bane Bandits W 
 
Travis Mercado 0-0
CA 
66
 
Kyle Jahn 0-0
IL 
 
Joe Wornoff 0-0
Cleveland Stat 
67
 
Carr 
7-0,2-1 
 
Beau Malia 0-0
Oregon WC 
68
 
Reece Humphrey 0-0
Lawrence North 
 
Travis Lang 0-0
MN Storm 
69
 
Brent Clausing 0-0
Saints 
 
Allan Boice 0-0
NY 
70
 
Jamie Driskill 0-0
Hollister 
 
Zack Bailey 0-0
Competitors As 
71
 
Terry Jackson 0-0
OH 
 
David Armstrong 0-0
Cleveland Stat 
72
 
Garrett Scott 0-0
NLWC 
 
Ryan Enoch 0-0
Orange Crush W 
73
 
Brendan Byrne 0-0
Blair Academy 
 
Dunkum 
INJ DEF 
74
 
Thomas Kimbrell 0-0
CA 
 
Jose Hernandez 0-0
Santa Ana Wolf 
75
 
Dan Sneider 0-0
Wisconsin 
 
Angel Cejudo 0-0
Sunkist Kids W 
76
 
Scott 
6-0,7-0 
 
Tanelli 
6-0,7-0 
198
 
Strayer 
2-0,4-2 
 
Flores 
6-2,6-0 
199
 
Aleksanyan 
4-0,5-0 
 
Compton 
7-0,6-0 
200
 
Jahn 
6-0,2-0 
 
Carr 
3-0,3-0 
201
 
Humphrey 
7-0,0-1,6-4 
 
Clausing 
7-0,1-1 
202
 
Bailey 
6-0,7-0 
 
Armstrong 
0-5,1-0,2-0 
203
 
Scott 
7-0,7-0 
 
Byrne 
5-0,2-0 
204
 
Kimbrell 
2-1,4-2 
 
Cejudo 
7-0,6-0 
205
 
Scott 
2-0,4-1 
 
Strayer 
0-5,1-1,3-1 
323
 
Aleksanyan 
6-0,7-0 
 
Jahn 
4-2,1:50 
324
 
Humphrey 
2-0,6-0 
 
Bailey 
5-1,5-1 
325
 
Scott 
7-0,6-0 
 
Cejudo 
7-0,5-0 
326
 
Scott 
1-1,1-0,1-0 
 
Aleksanyan 
FALL 0:19 
401
 
Bailey 
2-1,5-1 
 
Cejudo 
1-1,2-1 
402
 
Aleksanyan 
3-2,4-3 
 
Cejudo 
3-0,1-0 
449
60_ Consolations
Go to top
60_ Place Winners
Go to top
Go back to index page
Go back to index page
 
Jason Shreves
AZ 
 
Travis Lang
MN Storm 
146A
 
Chad Mendes
Cal Pol 
 
Eric Wanner
Ohio Internati 
145B
 
Dan Sneider
Wisconsin 
 
Jose Hernandez
Santa Ana Wolf 
206
 
Michael Dunkum
MO 
 
Ryan Enoch
Orange Crush W 
207
 
Terry Jackson
OH 
 
Jamie Driskill
Hollister 
208
 
Allan Boice
NY 
 
Lang 
7-1, 1:05 
209
 
Beau Malia
Oregon WC 
 
Joe Wornoff
Cleveland Stat 
210
 
Travis Mercado
CA 
 
Robert Gregson
WA 
211
 
Elijah Hutchison
Team Alaska 
 
Wanner 
inj def 
212
 
Elijah Christenson
Montebello 
 
David Shubick
High Crotch WC 
213
 
Bane Compton
Bane Bandits W 
 
Hernandez 
6-0,2-4,3-0 
276
 
Sean Carr
College Park W 
 
Dunkum 
3-0,8-0 
277
 
Zach Tanelli
Wisconsin 
 
Jackson 
7-0,0:56 
278
 
Gabe Flores
Illini Wrestli 
 
Lang 
6-1,1:32 
279
 
Brendan Byrne
Blair Academy 
 
Malia 
1-2,0:25 
280
 
Thomas Kimbrell
CA 
 
Gregson 
6-0,6-0 
281
 
Brent Clausing
Saints 
 
Wanner 
7-0,7-0 
282
 
David Armstrong
Cleveland Stat 
 
Shubick 
6-0,2-0 
283
 
Compton 
2-4,2:35 
 
Carr 
2-0,1-0 
327
 
Tanelli 
1-7,4-0,3-0 
 
Flores 
1-0,3-0 
328
 
Malia 
3-1,2-3,1-0 
 
Gregson 
9-5,6-0 
329
 
Wanner 
4-3,1-1,5-4 
 
Armstrong 
2-0,3-0 
330
 
Compton 
4-3,4-0 
 
Reece Humphrey
Lawrence North 
371
 
Tanelli 
5-2,2-1 
 
Garrett Scott
NLWC 
372
 
Gregson 
6-0,6-0 
 
Jake Strayer
Penn State 
373
 
Wanner 
FALL 1:59 
 
Kyle Jahn
IL 
374
 
Humphrey 
4-0,6-0 
 
Scott 
2-0,4-2 
403
 
Gregson 
4-4,3-1,4-3 
 
Jahn 
3-1,2-3,6-0 
404
 
Coleman Scott
Gator W.C. 
 
Humphrey 
5-1,9-3 
427
 
Zack Bailey
Competitors As 
 
Jahn 
2-2,4-1, 
428
 
Scott 
7-0,1-1 
 
Bailey 
2-0,6-1 
448
 
Reece Humphrey
 
Kyle Jahn
447
 
Garrett Scott
NLWC 
 
Robert Gregson
WA 
446
Angel Cejudo
Sunkist Kids W
1-1,4-0
1st place
1st place
Angel Cejudo
Sunkist Kids W
Patrick Aleksanyan
unattached
2nd place
2nd place
Patrick Aleksanyan
unattached
Zack Bailey
Competitors As
Inj Def
3rd place
3rd place
Zack Bailey
Competitors As
Coleman Scott
Gator W.C.
4th place
4th place
Coleman Scott
Gator W.C.
Reece Humphrey
Lawrence North
7-0,3-1
5th place
5th place
Reece Humphrey
Lawrence North
Kyle Jahn
IL
6th place
6th place
Kyle Jahn
IL
Robert Gregson
WA
5-4,4-3
7th place
7th place
Robert Gregson
WA
Garrett Scott
NLWC
8th place
8th place
Garrett Scott
NLWC