FILA_Jr_Freestyle 55_
Click here for consolations
Click here for placewinners
Click here to return to index page
Click here for printable version
 
Steve Saric Titan Wrestlin  0-0
 
Flint Ray Bronco  0-0
59
 
Josh Obregon Cal Poly-Unatt  0-0
 
Fernando Martinez NY  0-0
60
 
Paul Donahoe 0-0
UNL Wrestling 
 
Saric 
3-1,3-3 
190
 
Pj Gillespie 0-0
Nassau 3 Style 
 
Jayrl Hunt 0-0
Cleveland Stat 
191
 
Luis Salinas 0-0
Unattatched 
 
Travis Featherstone 0-0
NY 
192
 
Joseph Parra 0-0
B.C. 
 
Tanner Gardner 0-0
Stanford Unive 
193
 
Brad Pataky 0-0
NLWC 
 
John Gurich 0-0
Cal Poly Unatt 
194
 
Scott Odonnell 0-0
Competitors As 
 
Obenson Blanc 0-0
Mat Town USA 
195
 
Michael Martinez 0-0
CO 
 
Jake Gonzales 0-0
Orange Crush W 
196
 
Martinez 
6-0,0-2,7-0 
 
Henry Cejudo 0-0
Sunkist Kids W 
197
 
Donahoe 
6-0,6-0 
 
Hunt 
5-0,0:59 
315
 
Salinas 
2-0,3-0 
 
Gardner 
FALL 1:49 
316
 
Pataky 
FALL 1:38 
 
Blanc 
4-3,5-1 
317
 
Gonzales 
1-0,0-1,1-0 
 
Cejudo 
3-0,5-3 
318
 
Donahoe 
6-0,6-0 
 
Gardner 
2-1,7-0 
397
 
Blanc 
5-0,5-0 
 
Cejudo 
1-0,4-0 
398
 
Donahoe 
2-0,0-3,3-0 
 
Blanc 
5-0,3-1 
445
55_ Consolations
Go to top
55_ Place Winners
Go to top
Go back to index page
Go back to index page
 
Flint Ray
Bronco 
 
Fernando Martinez
NY 
274
 
Josh Obregon
Cal Poly-Unatt 
 
Steve Saric
Titan Wrestlin 
275
 
Martinez 
4-2,4-0 
 
Michael Martinez
CO 
319
 
Scott Odonnell
Competitors As 
 
John Gurich
Cal Poly Unatt 
320
 
Joseph Parra
B.C. 
 
Travis Featherstone
NY 
321
 
Pj Gillespie
Nassau 3 Style 
 
Saric 
5-1,2-1 
322
 
Luis Salinas
Unattatched 
 
Martinez 
0-3,4-3,2-1 
367
 
Jayrl Hunt
Cleveland Stat 
 
Gurich 
2-0,1-3,1-0 
368
 
Jake Gonzales
Orange Crush W 
 
Featherstone 
2-1,3-1 
369
 
Brad Pataky
NLWC 
 
Saric 
6-0,2-1 
370
 
Salinas 
10-3,3-2 
 
Hunt 
6-1,2-0 
399
 
Gonzales 
2-0,1-0 
 
Pataky 
5-1,7-0 
400
 
Hunt 
7-0,0-6,3-2 
 
Henry Cejudo
Sunkist Kids W 
425
 
Pataky 
2-0,3-1 
 
Tanner Gardner
Stanford Unive 
426
 
Cejudo 
3-1,6-0 
 
Gardner 
7-0,3-2 
444
 
Jayrl Hunt
 
Brad Pataky
443
 
Luis Salinas
Unattatched 
 
Jake Gonzales
Orange Crush W 
442
Paul Donahoe
UNL Wrestling
1-0,1-0
1st place
1st place
Paul Donahoe
UNL Wrestling
Obenson Blanc
Mat Town USA
2nd place
2nd place
Obenson Blanc
Mat Town USA
Henry Cejudo
Sunkist Kids W
2-1,3-1
3rd place
3rd place
Henry Cejudo
Sunkist Kids W
Tanner Gardner
Stanford Unive
4th place
4th place
Tanner Gardner
Stanford Unive
Brad Pataky
NLWC
fall 1:43
5th place
5th place
Brad Pataky
NLWC
Jayrl Hunt
Cleveland Stat
6th place
6th place
Jayrl Hunt
Cleveland Stat
Luis Salinas
Unattatched
3-2,6-0
7th place
7th place
Luis Salinas
Unattatched
Jake Gonzales
Orange Crush W
8th place
8th place
Jake Gonzales
Orange Crush W