Download our Mobile App                  

  Search The Site
Top News Stories...
TheMat.com moving to USOC website platform with new look and functionality

This week, TheMat.com will move to the USOC platform, with a new look, new functionality, but with the same favorite features....

Terry Shockley named Chairman of the Board of Governors of the National Wrestling Hall of Fame

Shockley will succeed long-time chairman Jim Keen. Sr. as Chairman of the Board....

Iowa's Tony Ramos determined to finish career with NCAA title

The Hawkeye senior will battle Virginia Tech's Devin Carter in the NWCA All-Star Classic on Saturday....

NCAA announces finalist cities for its championships for 2014-18, including wrestling at all levels

Cleveland, Kansas City, Louisville, New York City, Oklahoma City, Pittsburgh, Philadelphia & St. Louis are Div. I finalists. Div. II and III finalists also announced....



Entry Lists for FILA Cadet & University Nationals



FILA CADET GRECO-ROMAN & YOUTH OLYMPIC QUALIFIER
First Name Last Name Team Weight

Alex Abono (CYC) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Logan Addis (Team Arizona) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Devin Aiello (Cyclone Wrestling Club) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Jason Argall (Florida Jets) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Bryce Armstrong (Unattached) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Juan Arroyave (Florida Jets) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Jonathan Babson (Unattached) 85-100 KG / 187.25-220.5 LBS
Alexander Aj Bailey (Trojan Wrestling Club) 85 KG / 187.25 LBS
Alex Bambic (TWC) 85-100 KG / 187.25-220.5 LBS
Toby Barnes (Ballston Spa) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Connor Baxter (Team Neo) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Kevin Beazley (Twist And Shout) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Michael Bedard (Arrichion) 50 KG / 110.25 LBS
Zackery Bickford (Unattached) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Brooks Black (Blair Academy) 125 KG / 275.5 LBS
John Bolich (Bears Wrestling Club) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Logan Bosley (Virginia Elite) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Blake Bowman (Attack) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Sam Brancale (PINnacle) 50 KG / 110.25 LBS
Jeremy Brazil (Isi School Of Wrestling) 125 KG / 275.5 LBS
Kyle Brown (Mowest) 85 KG / 187.25 LBS
Zachary Brunson (Churchill) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Coburn Burroughs (Strong And Courageous) 85 KG / 187.25 LBS
Carter Carew (Trojan Wrestling Club) 46 KG / 101.25 LBS
Christopher Castillo (Victory Wrestling(Yakima Valley)) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Salih Caygan (Beat The Streets) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Sam Chalkley (Trojan Wrestling Club) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Andrew Christopher (NC Elite) 85-100 KG / 187.25-220.5 LBS
Anthony Christopher (NC Elite) 85-100 KG / 187.25-220.5 LBS
Mason Cleaver (Michigan) 46 KG / 101.25 LBS
Kevin Coburn (Guardian Knights) 46 KG / 101.25 LBS
Bill Cook (Journeymen) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Adam Coon (Wow) 85-100 KG / 187.25-220.5 LBS
Patrick Coover (Iron Eagle) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Nick Corba (Raider Wrestling Club) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Dillon Cowan (Attrition) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Nathan Cowan (Attrition) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Benjamin Creed (Carolina Wrestling Club) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Brian Crutchmer (Team Neo) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Kyle Crutchmer (Team Neo) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Tanner Cummings (Shamrock WC) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Joey Dance (Virginia Elite) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Kurtis Davis (Raider Wrestling Club) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Jake Deutschlander (PINnacle) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Zachary Diekel (Journeymen) 85 KG / 187.25 LBS
Josh Disanto (Wrecking Crew) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Keil Dosset (Elite School Wrestling) 85-100 KG / 187.25-220.5 LBS
Jesse Doyle (Prodigy Wrestling) 85 KG / 187.25 LBS
Nicholas Drendel (Strider Wresting Club) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Austin Eads (Mowest) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Daniel Egesdal (Bloomington Wrestling Club) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Orry Elor (CYC) 125 KG / 275.5 LBS
Alex Espina (Journeymen) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Kevin Feger (Elite School Wrestling) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Auston Finley (Nixa) 39-42 KG / 86-92.5 LBS
James Flint (Brandon Wrestling Club) 46 KG / 101.25 LBS
Colt Fought (Benton) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
T.J. Fox (Stark County Wrestling Club) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Tyler Fraley (Team New Jersey) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Connor Franzese (Un Attached) 46 KG / 101.25 LBS
Victor Fugate (Brandon Wrestling Club) 50 KG / 110.25 LBS
Gradey Gambrall (Trojan Wrestling Club) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Scott Gibbons (Team Louisiana) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Colton Gladwell (Elite School Wrestling) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Graham Godfrey (Team Neo) 39-42 KG / 86-92.5 LBS
Brendan Goldup (Tnt) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Anthony J. Gonzales (Ortonville Outlaws) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Esteban J. Gonzales (Ortonville Outlaws) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Dustin Greene (Shamrock WC) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Brandon Griffin (Oregon) 85 KG / 187.25 LBS
Tanner Hall (Warrior Wrestling Club) 85-100 KG / 187.25-220.5 LBS
Daniel Haniger (Bear Claw Wrestling) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Riley Hanson (Team Shamrock) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Jack Hathaway (Trojan Wrestling Club) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Butch Heatherly (Strong And Courageous) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Connor Hedash (Attack) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Joseph Hefley (Florida Jets) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Jay Hildreth (Golden Eagles) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Quinton Hiles (Brecksville) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Michael Hines (Unattached) 46 KG / 101.25 LBS
Eric Hoffman (Team Kolat) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Jesse Holton (Team Shamrock) 50 KG / 110.25 LBS
Michael Hooker (Unattached) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Steve Hopkins (Bear Claw Wrestling) 50 KG / 110.25 LBS
Damien Hopper (Unattached) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Donnie Horner (Mowest) 85-100 KG / 187.25-220.5 LBS
Colton Howell (Tri Lakes Wrestling) 39-42 KG / 86-92.5 LBS
Zach Howell (Team De) 39-42 KG / 86-92.5 LBS
Dwight Howes (Denver Allstars) 85 KG / 187.25 LBS
Kacee Hutchinson (Strong And Courageous) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Eddie Isola (Florida Jets) 85 KG / 187.25 LBS
Colton Jackson (Citrus 3 Style) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Taylor Jackson (Citrus 3 Style) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Sammy Jones (Team Louisiana) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Taquan Jones (Greenville Wrestling Club) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Phillip Kail (Quest) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Anton Kalista (Lakeville) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Wyatt Keck (Modern Day Gladiators) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Corey Keener (Attack) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Justin Koethe (Trojan Wrestling Club) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Ian Korb (Westside Wrestling Club) 85 KG / 187.25 LBS
Kyle Koziel (Brandon Wrestling Club) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Nathan Kraisser (Team Maryland) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Joey Krulock (Modern Day Gladiators) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Tamarris Lane (Backyard Wrestling Club ) 125 KG / 275.5 LBS
Travis Laska (Florida Jets) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Phillip Laux (Trojan Wrestling Club) 46 KG / 101.25 LBS
Jordan Lind (Pontiac Elite) 39-42 KG / 86-92.5 LBS
Justin Lombardo (Team Neo) 50 KG / 110.25 LBS
Rylan Lubeck (Wisconsin Rapids) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Dylan Lucas (Brandon Wrestling Club) 39-42 KG / 86-92.5 LBS
Adam Ludwin (Team Arizona) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Lucas Malmberg (Shamrock Binghamton) 39-42 KG / 86-92.5 LBS
Brandon Martin (Team Neo) 46 KG / 101.25 LBS
Tony Martin (Foxfire Wrestling Club) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Robbie Mathers (Team Arizona) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Timothy Mccann (Farrell Hs) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Sam Mccauley (Greenville Wrestling Club) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Joseph Mckenna (Blair Academy) 46 KG / 101.25 LBS
Nick Mclean (Florida Jets) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Jacob Mclester (Pulaski ) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Steve Mcpherson (Raider Wrestling Club) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Anthony Melchiorre (Tm2) 85 KG / 187.25 LBS
Jacob Metts (Florida Jets) 125 KG / 275.5 LBS
Tyler Miles (Virginia Elite) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Donald-Paul Miller (Attack) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Luke Miller (Libertyville) 85-100 KG / 187.25-220.5 LBS
Charlie Mitchell (Florida Jets) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Joe Moita (Cal Poly Wrestling Club) 50 KG / 110.25 LBS
Nkosi Moody (Harvey Twisters) 39-42 KG / 86-92.5 LBS
Alex Mossing (Foxfire Wrestling Club) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Bobby Nachreiner (Hartford) 46 KG / 101.25 LBS
Zack Nelson (Samaria-Ohio ) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Zane Nelson (Samaria-Ohio ) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Kevin Norstrem (Brandon Wrestling Club) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Nick Nusekabel (Westside Wrestling Club) 125 KG / 275.5 LBS
Wyatt Nutter (Florida Jets) 50 KG / 110.25 LBS
Sean O`Malley (Sachem) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Jesse Oliver (NC Elite) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Peter Ottaviano (Rhino) 39-42 KG / 86-92.5 LBS
Bryan Pacheco (Florida Jets) 85 KG / 187.25 LBS
Burke Paddock (Team Ten) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Andrew Paulsen (Buffalo Grapplers) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Adam Pavlenko (Team Arizona) 85 KG / 187.25 LBS
Mickey Pelfrey (Trojan Wrestling Club) 85 KG / 187.25 LBS
Marcos Peralta (Denver Allstars) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Cameron Perry (Gilmer Bobcat Wrestling) 39-42 KG / 86-92.5 LBS
Devin Peterson (Wisconsin Rapids) 85 KG / 187.25 LBS
Marshall Phelan (Nixa) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Mark Pinero (Team Louisiana) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Anthony Plaza (Florida Jets) 50 KG / 110.25 LBS
Cooper Powell (Florida Jets) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Carson Powell (Team Excel) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Joseph Ramirez (CYC) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Corey Ray (Florida Jets) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Jesse Redford (Virginia Elite) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Dylan Reel (Elite School Wrestling) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Renaldo Rodriguez-Spencer (Buffalo Grapplers) 50 KG / 110.25 LBS
Miguel Rodriguez-Spencer (Buffalo Grapplers) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Neil Roff (Twinsburg WC) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Rj Rowland (Florida Jets) 125 KG / 275.5 LBS
Randy Rushe (Greenville Wrestling Club) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Rocco Russo (Buffalo Grapplers) 46 KG / 101.25 LBS
Peter Russo (Newberg Mat Club) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Throcon Samuels (Team Neo) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Gabe Schroeck (Usa Cobra Montana) 50 KG / 110.25 LBS
Sam Seidel (Victory Wrestling Club) 50 KG / 110.25 LBS
Mike Sharpe (Buffalo Grapplers) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Lucas Sheridan (Cal Poly Wrestling Club) 85 KG / 187.25 LBS
James Souza (Bear Claw Wrestling) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Geordan Speiller (Doctor Funk) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Ian Steen (Bear Claw Wrestling) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Grant Steen (Bear Claw Wrestling) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Josh Stephens (Strong And Courageous) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Connor Sutton (Unattached) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Alex Swartz (Mowest) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Zach Synon (Overtime) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Britton Thompson (Usa Cobra Montana) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Ryan Valline (Flying Five/Heartland Grappler) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Zachary Veatch (Team Neo) 85-100 KG / 187.25-220.5 LBS
Jake Velarde (Bear Claw Wrestling) 50 KG / 110.25 LBS
Vicente Vielma (Foxfire Wrestling Club) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Doug Vollaro (Florida Jets) 125 KG / 275.5 LBS
Josh Walker (Team Neo) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Jake Waste (PINnacle) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Benny Watt (Bonners Ferry Wrestling Club) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Nicholas Westcott (Backyard Wrestling Club ) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Tim Whitehead (Bear Claw Wrestling) 39-42 KG / 86-92.5 LBS
Elliot Whitehead (Backyard Wrestling Club ) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Jessy Williams (Shamrock) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Ricky Williams (Buffalo Grapplers) 85-100 KG / 187.25-220.5 LBS
Willie Ray Wilson (Unattached) 85-100 KG / 187.25-220.5 LBS
Billy Wisman (Unattached) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Mason Wright (Elite School Wrestling) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS

FILA CADET FREESTYLE & YOUTH OLYMPIC QUALIFIER
First Name Last Name Team Weight

Frank Abitua (Team Wonder Bread) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Alex Abono (CYC) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Logan Addis (Team Arizona) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Devin Aiello (Cyclone Wrestling Club) 69 KG / 152 LBS
David Almaviva (Journeymen) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Michael Almaviva (Journeymen) 85-100 KG / 187.25-220.5 LBS
Angelo Amenta (Lake Erie Wrestling Club) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Nick Anderson (Eclipse) 46 KG / 101.25 LBS
Jason Argall (Florida Jets) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Bryce Armstrong (Unattached) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Juan Arroyave (Florida Jets) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Jonathan Babson (Unattached) 85-100 KG / 187.25-220.5 LBS
Alexander Aj Bailey (Trojan Wrestling Club) 85 KG / 187.25 LBS
Branden Baker (Unattached) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Alex Bambic (TWC) 85-100 KG / 187.25-220.5 LBS
Mitch Baran (Seasons) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Toby Barnes (Ballston Spa) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Ernest Battaglia (Overtime) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Connor Baxter (Team Neo) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Kevin Beazley (Twist And Shout) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Michael Bedard (Arrichion) 50 KG / 110.25 LBS
Joseph Belford (Eagle Club) 85-100 KG / 187.25-220.5 LBS
Josh Bennett (Team Mo Select) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Zackery Bickford (Unattached) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Zach Biondie (Unnattached) 50 KG / 110.25 LBS
Brooks Black (Blair Academy) 125 KG / 275.5 LBS
John Bolich (Bears Wrestling Club) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Joseph Bonaldi (Worldwide / Titan) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Drue Bosco (Unattached) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Logan Bosley (Virginia Elite) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Blake Bowman (Attack) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Dalton Brady (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Academy) 46 KG / 101.25 LBS
Sam Brancale (Pinnacle) 50 KG / 110.25 LBS
Jeremy Brazil (Isi School Of Wrestling) 125 KG / 275.5 LBS
Bryce Brill (Overtime) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Jarred Brooks (Vega Wrestling) 50 KG / 110.25 LBS
Kyle Brown (Mowest) 85 KG / 187.25 LBS
Zachary Brunson (Churchill) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Coburn Burroughs (Strong And Courageous) 85 KG / 187.25 LBS
Blaise Butler (Izzy Style) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Vincent Buttice (Shamrock WC) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Max Byrd (Golden Cross) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Collin Campbell (Arrichion) 125 KG / 275.5 LBS
Matthew Canon (Elyria Burnett Trained) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Carter Carew (Trojan Wrestling Club) 46 KG / 101.25 LBS
Jimmy Carucci (Journeymen) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Christopher Castillo (Victory Wrestling(Yakimavalley) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Sam Chalkley (Trojan Wrestling Club) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Andrew Christopher (NC Elite) 85-100 KG / 187.25-220.5 LBS
Anthony Christopher (NC Elite) 85-100 KG / 187.25-220.5 LBS
Matthew Cimato (Apache) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Cory Clark (S.E. Polk) 50 KG / 110.25 LBS
Jack Clark (Raw241) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Mason Cleaver (Michigan) 46 KG / 101.25 LBS
Kevin Coburn (Guardian Knights) 46 KG / 101.25 LBS
Anthony Collica (Twinsburg WC) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Bill Cook (Journeymen) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Adam Coon (Wow) 85-100 KG / 187.25-220.5 LBS
Patrick Coover (Iron Eagle) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Nick Corba (Raider Wrestling Club) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Joseph Cortese (Izzy Style) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Jered Cortez (Overtime) 50 KG / 110.25 LBS
Dylan Cottrell (Team West Virginia) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Jordan Cowell (Burnett Trained Wrestling ) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Benjamin Creed (Carolina Wrestling Club) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Brian Crutchmer (Team Neo) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Kyle Crutchmer (Team Neo) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Tanner Cummings (Shamrock WC) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Josh Curtis (Eierman Elite) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Jeffery D`Angelo (Izzy Style) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Joey Dance (Virginia Elite) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Kurtis Davis (Raider Wrestling Club) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Jack Dechow (Izzy Style) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Matt Denlinger (Unnattached) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Jake Deutschlander (Pinnacle) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Zachary Diekel (Journeymen) 85 KG / 187.25 LBS
Josh Disanto (Wrecking Crew) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Tommy Dodd (Liberty Harrison) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Jesse Doyle (Prodigy Wrestling) 85 KG / 187.25 LBS
Tim Dusch (Pittsburgh Wrestling Club) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Austin Eads (Mowest) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Daniel Egesdal (Bloomington Wrestling Club) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Brandon Egnor (Elyria Burnett Trained) 50 KG / 110.25 LBS
Orry Elor (CYC) 125 KG / 275.5 LBS
Alex Espina (Journeymen) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Auston Finley (Nixa) 39-42 KG / 86-92.5 LBS
George Fisher (Overtime) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Nicholas Fisher (Goodrich) 54 KG / 119 LBS
James Flint (Brandon Wrestling Club) 46 KG / 101.25 LBS
Colt Fought (Benton) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
T.J. Fox (Stark County Wrestling Club) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Tyler Fraley (Team New Jersey) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Connor Franzese (Un Attached) 46 KG / 101.25 LBS
Eric Friedman (Team Maryland) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Victor Fugate (Brandon Wrestling Club) 50 KG / 110.25 LBS
Peter Galli (Team Kolat) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Gradey Gambrall (Trojan Wrestling Club) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Eli Garcia (Elyria Burnett Trained) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Scott Gibbons (Team Louisiana) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Thomas Gilman (Iron Hawk Wrestling Club) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Colton Gladwell (Elite School Wrestling) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Graham Godfrey (Team Neo) 39-42 KG / 86-92.5 LBS
Brendan Goldup (Tnt) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Anthony J. Gonzales (Ortonville Outlaws) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Esteban J. Gonzales (Ortonville Outlaws) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Johnny Gosinski (Izzy Style) 50 KG / 110.25 LBS
Joey Gosinski (Izzy Style) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Dustin Greene (Shamrock WC) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Max Greer (Raider Wrestling Club) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Mark Grey (Blair Academy) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Brandon Griffin (Oregon) 85 KG / 187.25 LBS
Evan Grzecki (Goodrich) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Tanner Hall (Warrior Wrestling Club) 85-100 KG / 187.25-220.5 LBS
Daniel Haniger (Bear Claw Wrestling) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Riley Hanson (Team Shamrock) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Gage Harrah (Izzy Style) 85-100 KG / 187.25-220.5 LBS
Ryan Hart (Team Python) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Jack Hathaway (Trojan Wrestling Club) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Payne Hayden (Massa Maniacs) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Butch Heatherly (Strong And Courageous) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Justin Heberlie (Farmington) 85 KG / 187.25 LBS
Connor Hedash (Attack) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Colin Heffernan (St Edward) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Joseph Hefley (Florida Jets) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Ryan Henson (Arrichion) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Joe Hicks (Waverly-Shell Rock) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Jay Hildreth (Golden Eagles) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Quinton Hiles (Brecksville) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Michael Hines (Unattached) 46 KG / 101.25 LBS
Tinh Ho (Raider Wrestling Club) 50 KG / 110.25 LBS
Eric Hoffman (Team Kolat) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Jesse Holton (Team Shamrock) 50 KG / 110.25 LBS
Michael Hooker (Unattached) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Steve Hopkins (Bear Claw Wrestling) 50 KG / 110.25 LBS
Damien Hopper (Unattached) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Donnie Horner (Mowest) 85-100 KG / 187.25-220.5 LBS
Zach Howell (Team De) 39-42 KG / 86-92.5 LBS
Colton Howell (Tri Lakes Wrestling) 46 KG / 101.25 LBS
Dwight Howes (Denver Allstars) 85 KG / 187.25 LBS
Ryan Huffman (Unnattached) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Kacee Hutchinson (Strong And Courageous) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Maxwell Hvolbek (Blair ) 50 KG / 110.25 LBS
Eddie Isola (Florida Jets) 85 KG / 187.25 LBS
Colton Jackson (Citrus 3 Style) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Taylor Jackson (Citrus 3 Style) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Trevor Jauch (Overtime) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Brandon Jeske (Virginia Elite) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Brad Johnson (Overtime) 85 KG / 187.25 LBS
Sammy Jones (Team Louisiana) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Taquan Jones (Greenville Wrestling Club) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Phillip Kail (Quest) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Anton Kalista (Lakeville) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Wyatt Keck (Modern Day Gladiators) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Corey Keener (Attack) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Justin Kihn (Unattached) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Cameron King (Arrichion) 85 KG / 187.25 LBS
Conor Kleitz (Shamrock) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Jared Koch (Overtime) 85 KG / 187.25 LBS
Jeff Koepke (Izzy Style) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Justin Koethe (Trojan Wrestling Club) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Ian Korb (Westside Wrestling Club) 85 KG / 187.25 LBS
Kyle Koziel (Brandon Wrestling Club) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Nathan Kraisser (Team Maryland) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Joey Krulock (Modern Day Gladiators) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Harley Kusse (Worldwide / Titan) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Michael Labry (Twinsburg WC) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Trey Lambert (Prodigy Wrestling) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Jacob Landers (Thunderhawk Freestyle Club) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Tamarris Lane (Backyard Wrestling Club ) 125 KG / 275.5 LBS
Travis Laska (Florida Jets) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Phillip Laux (Trojan Wrestling Club) 46 KG / 101.25 LBS
Jordan Lind (Pontiac Elite) 39-42 KG / 86-92.5 LBS
Justin Lombardo (Team Neo) 50 KG / 110.25 LBS
Rylan Lubeck (Wisconsin Rapids) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Dylan Lucas (Brandon Wrestling Club) 39-42 KG / 86-92.5 LBS
Adam Ludwin (Team Arizona) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Jason Luster (Pittsburgh Wrestling Club) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Jeremiah Lutz (Unattached) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Ty Lydic (Pittsburgh Wrestling Club) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Travis Mallo (Mason City Freestyle Club) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Lucas Malmberg (Shamrock Binghamton) 39-42 KG / 86-92.5 LBS
Austin Marsden (Overtime) 85 KG / 187.25 LBS
Brandon Martin (Team Neo) 46 KG / 101.25 LBS
Tony Martin (Foxfire Wrestling Club) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Robbie Mathers (Team Arizona) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Sam Mccauley (Greenville Wrestling Club) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Joseph Mckenna (Blair Academy) 46 KG / 101.25 LBS
Jacob Mclester (Pulaski ) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Steve Mcpherson (Raider Wrestling Club) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Anthony Melchiorre (Tm2) 85 KG / 187.25 LBS
Jacob Metts (Florida Jets) 125 KG / 275.5 LBS
Tyler Miles (Virginia Elite) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Nate Miller (All-American) 50 KG / 110.25 LBS
Donald-Paul Miller (Attack) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Luke Miller (Libertyville) 85-100 KG / 187.25-220.5 LBS
Beau Minnick (Burnett Trained Wrestling ) 46 KG / 101.25 LBS
Alex Minns (Brecksville) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Charlie Mitchell (Florida Jets) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Joe Moita (Cal Poly Wrestling Club) 50 KG / 110.25 LBS
Bryce Montgomery (Goodrich) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Nkosi Moody (Harvey Twisters) 39-42 KG / 86-92.5 LBS
Alec Mooradian (Team Shamrock) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Ben Morgan (Pinnacle) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Alex Mossing (Foxfire Wrestling Club) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Cameron Munsey (Pope) 50 KG / 110.25 LBS
Quinton Murphy (Goldforce) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Bobby Nachreiner (Hartford) 46 KG / 101.25 LBS
Zachary Nelson (Team Mo Select) 50 KG / 110.25 LBS
Zack Nelson (Samaria-Ohio ) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Zane Nelson (Samaria-Ohio ) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Jonah Newburg (Raider Wrestling Club) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Andrew Nichols (Waverly-Shell Rock) 50 KG / 110.25 LBS
Kevin Norstrem (Brandon Wrestling Club) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Nick Nusekabel (Westside Wrestling Club) 125 KG / 275.5 LBS
Wyatt Nutter (Florida Jets) 50 KG / 110.25 LBS
Godwin Nyama (Pittsburgh Wrestling Club) 50 KG / 110.25 LBS
Sean O`Malley (Sachem) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Jesse Oliver (NC Elite) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Hashem Omari (Victory Wrestling Club) 85 KG / 187.25 LBS
Jameson Oster (Overtime) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Jordan Oswald (Stark County Wrestling Club) 46 KG / 101.25 LBS
Peter Ottaviano (Rhino) 39-42 KG / 86-92.5 LBS
Bryan Pacheco (Florida Jets) 85 KG / 187.25 LBS
Burke Paddock (Team Ten) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Andrew Paulsen (Buffalo Grapplers) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Adam Pavlenko (Team Arizona) 85 KG / 187.25 LBS
Mickey Pelfrey (Trojan Wrestling Club) 85 KG / 187.25 LBS
Brandon Pellecer (Doctor Funk) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Marcos Peralta (Denver Allstars) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Brad Perkins (Victory Wrestling Club) 46 KG / 101.25 LBS
Cameron Perry (Gilmer Bobcat Wrestling) 39-42 KG / 86-92.5 LBS
Devin Peterson (Wisconsin Rapids) 85 KG / 187.25 LBS
Marshall Phelan (Nixa) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Mark Pinero (Team Louisiana) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Anthony Plaza (Florida Jets) 50 KG / 110.25 LBS
Joseph Porter (Unattached) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Cooper Powell (Florida Jets) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Devan Price (All-American) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Anthony Quiroz (Chesterton) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Dan Radcliffe (Lockport) 46 KG / 101.25 LBS
Joseph Ramirez (CYC) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Russell Rauber (Eagle Club) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Corey Ray (Florida Jets) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Clayton Ream (Team Mo Select) 50 KG / 110.25 LBS
Jesse Redford (Virginia Elite) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Guillermo Rivera (Florida Jets) 85 KG / 187.25 LBS
Renaldo Rodriguez-Spencer (Buffalo Grapplers) 50 KG / 110.25 LBS
Miguel Rodriguez-Spencer (Buffalo Grapplers) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Neil Roff (Twinsburg WC) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Jordan Rogers (Big Cat Wrestling Club) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Rj Rowland (Florida Jets) 125 KG / 275.5 LBS
Randy Rushe (Greenville Wrestling Club) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Rocco Russo (Buffalo Grapplers) 46 KG / 101.25 LBS
Peter Russo (Newberg Mat Club) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Throcon Samuels (Team Neo) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Brant Schafer (Massa Maniacs) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Markus Scheidel (Eagle Club) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Jacob Schmitt (Massa Maniacs) 46 KG / 101.25 LBS
Gabe Schroeck (Usa Cobra Montana) 50 KG / 110.25 LBS
Michael Screptock (Lake Erie Wrestling Club) 50 KG / 110.25 LBS
Sam Seidel (Victory Wrestling Club) 50 KG / 110.25 LBS
Mike Sharpe (Buffalo Grapplers) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Lucas Sheridan (Cal Poly Wrestling Club) 85 KG / 187.25 LBS
Derek Short (Raider Wrestling Club) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Angelo Silvestro (Overtime) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Taylor Simaz (Team Shamrock) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Garth Simpson (Rochester) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Nate Skonieczny (A W C) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Carl Smith (Martians) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Scott Snyder (Arrichion) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
James Souza (Bear Claw Wrestling) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Geordan Speiller (Doctor Funk) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Ian Steen (Bear Claw Wrestling) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Grant Steen (Bear Claw Wrestling) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Andrew Steiert (Waverly Area Wrestling Club) 50 KG / 110.25 LBS
Josh Stephens (Strong And Courageous) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Dyron Summers (Prodigy Wrestling) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Connor Sutton (Unattached) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Alex Swartz (Mowest) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Jonah Swinson (Arrichion) 39-42 KG / 86-92.5 LBS
Zach Synon (Overtime) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Joseph Tastet (Prodigy Wrestling) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Noah Teaney (Victory Wrestling Club) 39-42 KG / 86-92.5 LBS
Brandon Thompson (Unnattached) 50 KG / 110.25 LBS
Britton Thompson (Usa Cobra Montana) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Cameron Timok (Virginia Team Predator) 50 KG / 110.25 LBS
Bj Toal (Troy Christian Wrestling Club) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Nathan Tomasello (All-American) 46 KG / 101.25 LBS
Armando Torres (All-American) 39-42 KG / 86-92.5 LBS
Jimmy Trull (Wolverine Wrestling) 85-100 KG / 187.25-220.5 LBS
Alex Uhre (Doctor Funk) 50 KG / 110.25 LBS
Troy Valdez (Izzy Style) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Matt Van Curen (Eagle Club) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Zachary Veatch (Team Neo) 85-100 KG / 187.25-220.5 LBS
Jake Velarde (Bear Claw Wrestling) 50 KG / 110.25 LBS
Vicente Vielma (Foxfire Wrestling Club) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Doug Vollaro (Florida Jets) 125 KG / 275.5 LBS
Parker Vonegidy (Arrichion) 69 KG / 152 LBS
Josh Walker (Team Neo) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Adam Walther (Waverly-Shell Rock) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Ty Walz (St Edward) 85-100 KG / 187.25-220.5 LBS
Jake Waste (Pinnacle) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Benny Watt (Bonners Ferry Wrestling Club) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Skylar Weber (Team Mo Select) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Nicholas Westcott (Backyard Wrestling Club ) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Sam Wheeler (Cf Indian) 85 KG / 187.25 LBS
Everette White (Arrichion) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Tim Whitehead (Bear Claw Wrestling) 39-42 KG / 86-92.5 LBS
Elliot Whitehead (Backyard Wrestling Club ) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Ben Whitford (Overtime) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS
Jessy Williams (Shamrock) 54 KG / 119 LBS
Ricky Williams (Buffalo Grapplers) 85-100 KG / 187.25-220.5 LBS
Willie Ray Wilson (Unattached) 85-100 KG / 187.25-220.5 LBS
Andrew Wisdom Jr. (Velocity Wrestling) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Billy Wisman (Unattached) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
John Wood (Team Mo Select) 63 KG / 138.75 LBS
Mason Wright (Elite School Wrestling) 76 KG / 167.5 LBS
Gideon Yim (Izzy Style) 58 KG / 127.75 LBS

UNIVERSITY NATIONALS - GRECO-ROMAN
First Name Last Name Team Weight

Joel Ahern (United States Marine Corps) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Dondricus Anderson (King College) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Tanner Andrews (USOEC) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Steve Andrus (Michigan Wrestling Club) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Davd Armstrong (Cleveland Wrestling Club) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
George Bancroft Iv (USOC) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Joseph Bayer (Virginia Gold) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Bo Beckman (USOEC/New York Athletic Club ) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Andrew Bisek (MN Storm) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Jake Bohn (USOEC) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Dominic Borelli (Dave Schultz-Titan Wrestling C) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Anthony Bradberry (Firebird Freestyle) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Aaron Briggs (USOEC/New York Athletic Club ) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Andrew Buck (Navy Mat Club) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Daniel Campbell (United States Marine Corps) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Adam Carey (Unattached) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Patrick Carey (TWC) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Josh Castellano (USOEC) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Eric Chandler (YES Greensboro) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Evan Christianson (Marines) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Julian Colon (Virginia Gold) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Bryant Craft (Michigan Wrestling Club) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Greg Crane (Usn) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Steven Cressley (Clarion Wrestling Club) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Michael Crowley (YES Greensboro) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Mario De Caro (Dave Schultz-Titan Wrestling C) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Tj Decker (Whitewater Wrestling Club) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Neil Delaney (Falcon Training Club) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Jordan Dewald (Marines) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Cody Dill (Shamrock) 55 KG / 121.25 lbs
Esai Dominguez (Maverick Wrestling Club) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Ethan Dondlinger (United States Marine Corps) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Shaun Durfey (United States Marine Corps) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Zach Enrico (MN Storm) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Tyler Erdman (Modern Day Gladiators) 55 KG / 121.25 lbs
Andrew Erickson (Dave Schultz-Titan Wrestling C) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Abraham Evans (Modern Day Gladiators) 55 KG / 121.25 lbs
Jacob Filkins (MN Storm) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Alex Fleming (USOEC) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Eddie Fore (Air Force Wrestling) 55 KG / 121.25 lbs
Chris Foy (Greenville Wrestling Club) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Derek Gillespie (Air Force Wrestling) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Blake Ginsburg (Dave Schultz-Titan Wrestling C) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Taylor Golba (Buffalo Wrestling Club) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Eliah Golding (Gf2 WC) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Anton Gottfredson (USOC) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Eric Grajales (Michigan) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Michael Gregory (YES Greensboro) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Kevin Hartnett (Kc) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Scott Helton (USOEC/Isi Wrestling) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Ronald Hicks (Clarion Wrestling Club) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
John Hiles (Ohio Regional Training Center) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Corey Hope (USOC) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Ryan Hope (USOC) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Ryan Houchens (Cleveland Wrestling Club) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Michael Houston (United States Marine Corps) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Kazden Ikehara (Falcon Training Club) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Anthony Jerome (Shamrock Binghamton) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Jamel Johnson (YES Greensboro) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Mitchell Johnson (Unc Greensboro) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Robert Johnstone (United States Marine Corps) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Scott Joseph (Clarion Wrestling Club) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Logan Kellogg (Clarion Wrestling Club) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Michael Kelly (Nyac) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Joe Kemmerer (Virginia Gold) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Gregory Kempton (USOEC) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Woong Kim (Rick Sanders Wrestling) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Nick Knowles (Virginia Gold) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Josh Kohler (MN Storm) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Kyle Lanthier (Air Force Wrestling) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Brian Lemmon (Rick Sanders Wrestling) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Dusty Leutz (Cougars Wrestling Club) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Benjamin Levin (Navy Mat Club) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Greg Lewis (Clarion Wrestling Club) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Oliver Lopez (Nyac) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Jason Lorenz (United States Marine Corps) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Ryan Lowery (King College) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Nader Maghribi (Air Force Wrestling) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Dennis Malone (United States Marine Corps) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Josh Manes (Navy Mat Club) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Spenser Mango (USOEC) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Adam Martin (Unattached) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Kenneth Massey (Edinboro Unattached) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Kyle Mays (Cleveland Wrestling Club) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Quintas Mccorkle (Clarion Wrestling Club) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Neil Mcguire (Virginia Gold) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Danny Michaels (Cleveland Wrestling Club) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Gavin Moore (Bobcat Wrestling Club) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Courtney Myers (United States Marine Corps) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Max Nowry (Nyac) 55 KG / 121.25 lbs
Dan O`Malley (Maryland) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Mike Orange (MN Storm) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Alec Ortiz (MN Storm) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Daniel Osterman (Michigan Wrestling Club) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Ian Paddock (Ohio Regional Training Center) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Josh Palivoda (Cleveland Wrestling Club) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Brendan Patterson (Florida Jets) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Mike Pena (Marines) 55 KG / 121.25 lbs
David Phillips (Cleveland Wrestling Club) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Thrasher Porcher (USOEC) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Jack Porter (TWC) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Robert Prigmore (Chattanooga Wrestling Club) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Ben Provisor (Sunkist Kids/USOEC) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Richy Reinoehl (Team Xtreme) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
David Rios (Dave Schultz-Titan Wrestling C) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Shad Rissler (Team Tornado) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Joe Rizqallah (Michigan Wrestling Club) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Brett Robbins (Panther Wrestling Club Of Ne I) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Josh Rutherford (Citrus 3 Style) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Dmitry Ryabchinskiy (Nyac) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Bryce Saddoris (Navy Mat Club) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Frank Sade (Sneaky Snoot Wrestling Academy) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Ben Sanchez (USOEC) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Cory Sands (Nyac) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Jose Santiago (United States Marine Corps) 55 KG / 121.25 lbs
Nate Schiedel (Shamrock Binghamton) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Clayton Schulke (Dave Schultz-Titan Wrestling C) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Andrew Schutt (Buffalo Wrestling Club) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Brian Sewalt (Buffalo Wrestling Club) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Don Simmons (United States Marine Corps) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Dylan Smith (Clarion Wrestling Club) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Zack Smith (Rick Sanders Wrestling) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Pat Smith (MN Storm) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Jacob Southwick (Ashland Elite) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Patrick Spano (King College) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Josh Speelman (Bobcat Wrestling Club) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Joseph Stafford (Falcon Training Club) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Nic Stella (King College) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Mark Stenberg (USOEC) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Nick Tarrant (United States Marine Corps) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Paul Tellgren (MN Storm) 55 KG / 121.25 lbs
Alex Thomas (Clarion Wrestling Club) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Aric Thurn (Cleveland Wrestling Club) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Marco Toledo (Michigan Wrestling Club) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Jarod Trice (CMRTC) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Nikko Triggas (Ohio Regional Training Center) 55 KG / 121.25 lbs
Tyler Untrauer (Falcon Training Club) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Donnie Vinson (Shamrock Binghamton) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Cole Vonohlen (Falcon Training Club) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Mike Wade (King College) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Corey Waite (Shamrock Binghamton) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Pat Walsh (Shamrock Binghamton) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Chris Weber (Cleveland Wrestling Club) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Sam West (Air Force Wrestling) 74 KG / 163 lbs
James Wickline (United States Marine Corps) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Alec Williams (Air Force Wrestling) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Caylor Williams (YES Greensboro) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Tou Fu Xiong (United States Marine Corps) 55 KG / 121.25 lbs
Henry Yorba (Dave Schultz-Titan Wrestling C) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Kalvin York (Badger Wrestling Club) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Kaleb Young (MN Storm) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Adam Zeh (Whitewater Wrestling Club) 74 KG / 163 lbs

UNIVERSITY NATIONALS - MEN'S FREESTYLE
First Name Last Name Team Weight
Cruse Aarhus (Panther Wrestling Club Of Ne I) 55 KG / 121.25 lbs
Sean Abrams-Montgomery (King College) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Alex Abreu (LVAC) 55 KG / 121.25 lbs
Ben Adams (Team Bluestreaks) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Brodie Ambrose (HWC) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Dondricus Anderson (King College) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Steve Andrus (Michigan Wrestling Club) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Austin Annas (Mountaineer Wrestling Club) 55 KG / 121.25 lbs
Thane Antczak (MN Storm) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Nick Anthony (Cleveland Wrestling Club) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Ben Apland (Michigan) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Juan Archuleta (Purdue Unattached) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Camrun Arkills (Rick Sanders Wrestling) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Marcus Armato (Oklahoma) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Kellen Aura (LVAC) 55 KG / 121.25 lbs
Steven Avalos (MN Storm) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Zach Aylor (CMRTC) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Jacob Bachman (Mat Town Club) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Kevin Bailey (Cleveland Wrestling Club) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Mark Ballweg (HWC) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Matt Ballweg (HWC) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Joe Barczak (Illini Wrestling Club) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Bobby Barnhisel (Navy Mat Club) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Zach Basich (Navy Mat Club) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Bret Baumbach (Cardinal Wrestling Club) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Joseph Bayer (Virginia Gold) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Blayne Beale (Panther Wrestling Club Of Ne I) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Ben Bennett (CMRTC) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Zac Bennett (Carolina Wrestling Club) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Kyle Benson (Mountaineer Wrestling Club) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Mitch Berger (LVAC) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Kenny Betts (Buffalo Wrestling Club) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Kevin Bialka (Northwestern ) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Jeremiah Biddle (Husky Wrestling Club) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Shawn Bilodeau (Cleveland Wrestling Club) 74 KG / 163 lbs
John Blakely (Mountaineer Wrestling Club) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Jordan Blanton (Illini Wrestling Club) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Bryant Blanton (Bip!) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Corey Bleaken (Cumberland University) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Kyle Blevins (Mountaineer Wrestling Club) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Mark Bloniarz (Bip!) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Jake Bohn (USOEC) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Brian Bokosky (Carolina Wrestling Club) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Steve Bonanno (Strong Island Wrestling Club) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
David Bonin (Panther Wrestling Club Of Ne I) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Joe Boone (Maryland) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Timmy Boone (Cardinal Wrestling Club) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Corbin Boone (Cleveland Wrestling Club) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Joe Booth (Drexel) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Dominic Borelli (Dave Schultz-Titan Wrestling C) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Sli Bostelman (Golden Pride Wrestling) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Brett Boston (Mountaineer Wrestling Club) 55 KG / 121.25 lbs
Brandon Bradley (Braves Club) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Pat Brady (Buffalo Wrestling Club) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Kelan Bragg (Cal Poly Wrestling Club) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Ben Bridell (Oklahoma) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Nikolas Brown (Chattanooga Wrestling Club) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Marc Bryan (YES Greensboro) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Carl Buchholz (Rutgers) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Andrew Buck (Navy Mat Club) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Eric Bugenhagen (Badger Wrestling Club) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Jon-Marc Burdick (Edinboro Unattached) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Bryce Busler (Husky Wrestling Club) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Ron Butler (Cleveland Wrestling Club) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Jesse Byerly (Toss) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Matt Callahan (Mountaineer Wrestling Club) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Tyson Campbell (OCU Cobra Stars) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Greg Cannon (Oklahoma) 55 KG / 121.25 lbs
Peter Capone (Ohio Regional Training Center) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Dylan Carew (HWC) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Adam Carey (Unattached) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Patrick Carey (TWC) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Corey Carlo (Cleveland Wrestling Club) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Nate Carr (Cyclone Wrestling Club) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Braden Carter (Bip!) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Eric Caschera (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club) 55 KG / 121.25 lbs
Ben Cash (Cyclone Wrestling Club) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Cody Catalina (Toss) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Lawrence Cavello (Cleveland Wrestling Club) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Trevor Chinn (Carolina Wrestling Club) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Jeret Chiri (HWC) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Andrew Church (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Tommy Churchard (Purdue Unattached) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Frank Cimato (Drexel) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Eren Civan (Columbia Lions) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Dan Clarke (Cavalier WC) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Zach Clemente (Cavalier WC) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Zack Cline (CMRTC) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Austin Clouse (Navy Mat Club) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Hunter Collins Montoya (Michigan) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Filiberto Colon (Unattached) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Julian Colon (Virginia Gold) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Anthony Comunale (Princeton) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Chris Conti (Buffalo Wrestling Club) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Jeremie Cook (Mat Town Club) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Brett Correll (Buffalo Wrestling Club) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Adam Counterman (Pittsburgh Wrestling Club) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Colby Covington (Orange Crush) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Bryant Craft (Michigan Wrestling Club) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Arron Cramer (Peacock Mat Club) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Seth Creasy (Mat Town Club) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Steven Cressley (Clarion Wrestling Club) 84 KG / 185 lbs
John Crisafulli (Buffalo Wrestling Club) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Michael Crowley (YES Greensboro) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Alex Crown (Toss) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Eric Cubberly (CMRTC) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Billy Damiana (Cleveland Wrestling Club) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Mario De Caro (Dave Schultz-Titan Wrestling C) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Dale Debacco (Bip!) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Karl Deciantis (Pittsburgh Wrestling Club) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Tj Decker (Whitewater Wrestling Club) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Sean Dedeyn (Rutgers) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Neil Delaney (Falcon Training Club) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Vinnie Dellefave (Rutgers) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Carl Deluca (Uw Oshkosh) 55 KG / 121.25 lbs
John Deneen (Illini Wrestling Club) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Dillon Dennis (Oklahoma) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Ian Desol (Husky Wrestling Club) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Ryan Desroches (Cal Poly Wrestling Club) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Michael Dessino (Husky Wrestling Club) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Kyle Detmer (Oklahoma) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Reid Dickerson (Whitewater Wrestling Club) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Bryce Dicus (OCU Cobra Stars) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Justin Dinius (Purdue Unattached) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Troy Dolan (Mat Town Club) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Kyle Dooley (Illini Wrestling Club) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Geoff Doss (Cal Poly Wrestling Club) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Stephen Doty (Cavalier WC) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Ryan Dowd (Graybird Wrestling Club) 55 KG / 121.25 lbs
Brian Driscoll (Bobcat Wrestling Club) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Garrett Drucker (Orange Crush) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Christopher Drummond (Mat Town Club) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Joe Ducharme (HWC) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Owen Duffy (Maryland) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Kevin Dufresne (Mat Town Club) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Patrick Durfee (Mountaineer Wrestling Club) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Robert Dyar (Columbia Lions) 55 KG / 121.25 lbs
Brent Eidenschink (MN Storm) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Alex Ekstrom (Oklahoma) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Jake Elkins (Bip!) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
James English (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Austin Enoch (MN Storm) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Travis Erdman (Princeton) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Andrew Erickson (Dave Schultz-Titan Wrestling C) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Brandon Escobar (Unattached) 55 KG / 121.25 lbs
Alex Evanoff (Toss) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Dallas Evans (Unattached) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Kevin Fanta (Northern Illinois) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Justin Farmer (Buffalo Wrestling Club) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Nikkien Fauntleroy (Mat Town Club) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Jon Fausey (Cavalier WC) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Kelly Felix (Tnt) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Thomas Ferguson (Carolina Wrestling Club) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Jacob Filkins (MN Storm) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Nick Fischer (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Josh Fitch (LVAC) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Steven Fitzgerald (Panther Wrestling Club Of Ne I) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Cody Fobes (Bip!) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Justin Forrest (Oklahoma) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Chris Foy (Greenville Wrestling Club) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Kyle Frey (Drexel) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Ben Friedl (Illini Wrestling Club) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Matt Fusco (Unattached) 55 KG / 121.25 lbs
Nick Garber (Toss) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Jeremy Garner (OCU Cobra Stars) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Ryan Garringer (Bobcat Wrestling Club) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Jeremy Garvin (Unattached) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Danny Gaylord (Husky Wrestling Club) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Tom Giaimo (MN Storm) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Kyle Gilchrist (Columbia Lions) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Derek Gillespie (Air Force Wrestling) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Pj Gillespie (Strong Island Wrestling Club) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Blake Ginsburg (Dave Schultz-Titan Wrestling C) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Paul Glover (Mountaineer Wrestling Club) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Taylor Golba (Buffalo Wrestling Club) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Eliah Golding (Gf2 WC) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Kidd Gomez (OCU Cobra Stars) 55 KG / 121.25 lbs
Jake Gonzales (Orange Crush) 55 KG / 121.25 lbs
Mario Gonzalez (Illini Wrestling Club) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Nicky Gordon (Cavalier WC) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Tyler Graff (Nyac) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Nathan Graham (Husky Wrestling Club) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Eric Grajales (Michigan) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Antonio Gravely (Mountaineer Wrestling Club) 55 KG / 121.25 lbs
Jordan Gray (Cardinal Wrestling Club) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Ryan Gray (Terrapin Wrestling Club) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Desi Green (Buffalo Wrestling Club) 74 KG / 163 lbs
David Greenwald (Rutgers) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Michael Gregory (YES Greensboro) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Mike Grey (Cornell) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Zac Grove (Pittsburgh Wrestling Club) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Joe Grygelko (MN Storm) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Justin Guthrie (Bulldog) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Ziad Haddad (Carolina Wrestling Club) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
James Hamel (Buffalo Wrestling Club) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Weston Haney (Mountaineer Wrestling Club) 55 KG / 121.25 lbs
Chad Hanke (Orange Crush) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Kevin Hardy (Unattached) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Josh Harper (Michigan Wrestling Club) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Kevin Hartnett (Kc) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Brandon Hatchett (LVAC) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Ethan Headlee (Pittsburgh Wrestling Club) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Nicholas Heflin (Ohio Regional Training Center) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Frank Hickman (Husky Wrestling Club) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Ronald Hicks (Clarion Wrestling Club) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
John Hiles (Ohio Regional Training Center) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Joel Hill (MN Storm) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Craig Hogan (Unattached) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Christopher Honeycutt (Edinboro Unattached) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Michael Horton (Edinboro Scotsman Wrestling Cl) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Zech Huff (Cleveland Wrestling Club) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Noah Hunt (Cumberland University) 55 KG / 121.25 lbs
Kyle Hussey (Rider) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Kyle Hutter (Monarch Wrestling Club) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Nicholas Hyatt (Mat Town Club) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Nick Hylton (Navy Mat Club) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Aaron Hynes (Michigan) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Kazden Ikehara (Falcon Training Club) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Richard Immel (Oklahoma) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Cj Inglin (Graybird Wrestling Club) 74 KG / 163 lbs
George Ivanov (Maverick Wrestling Club) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Jesse `Bubba` Jenkins (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Anthony Jerome (Shamrock Binghamton) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Jeremy Johnson (Bobcat Wrestling Club) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Jeremy Johnson (OCU Cobra Stars) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Jordan Johnson (HWC) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Jamel Johnson (YES Greensboro) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Mitchell Johnson (Unc Greensboro) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Chandler Jones (Bobcat Wrestling Club) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Brent Jones (Cavalier WC) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Dominic Jontony (Unattached) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Nick Kaczanowski (Michigan Wrestling Club) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Aaron Kalil (Navy Mat Club) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Matt Kaylor (Shamrock Binghamton) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Jacob Keah-Tigh (OCU Cobra Stars) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Steven Keith (Gold Medal Wrestling Club) 55 KG / 121.25 lbs
Jordan Keller (Oklahoma) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Tom Kelliher (Badger Wrestling Club) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Logan Kellogg (Clarion Wrestling Club) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Robert Kellogg (Northwestern ) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Jake Kemerer (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Joe Kemmerer (Virginia Gold) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Jimmy Kennedy (Illini Wrestling Club) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Joe Kennedy (LVAC) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Mike Kent (Cardinal Wrestling Club) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Dillon Kern (CMRTC) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Jake Kerr (HWC) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Ridge Kiley (Nebraska Extreme) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Woong Kim (Rick Sanders Wrestling) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Jake Kimberlin (Illini Wrestling Club) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Taylor Knapp (Nrv Mat Club) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Nick Knowles (Virginia Gold) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Tyler Koehn (Pittsburgh Wrestling Club) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Josh Kohler (MN Storm) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Daniel Kolodzik (Princeton University) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Brooks Kopsa (HWC) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Savva Kostis (Mountaineer Wrestling Club) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Sam Kuntz (Rutgers) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Jared Kusar (Ohio State) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Brett Landrum (Cornell) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Jason Lara (Orange Crush) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Elias Larson (Unattached) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Allen Lea (OCU Cobra Stars) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Dexter Lederer (Maryland) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Mike Leholm (Advantage WC) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Brian Lemmon (Rick Sanders Wrestling) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Kevin Lester (Columbia Lions) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Nick Lester (Oklahoma) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Matt Lester (Oklahoma) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Matthew Lettner (Chattanooga Wrestling Club) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Benjamin Levin (Navy Mat Club) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Mark Lewandowski (Buffalo Wrestling Club) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Brian Lewis (Whitewater Wrestling Club) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Koort Leyrer (Cleveland Wrestling Club) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Tomas Lira (HWC) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Ryan Loder (Panther Wrestling Club Of Ne I) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Ethen Lofthouse (HWC) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Ivan Lopouchanski (YES Greensboro) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Michael Lorenzo (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Ryan Lowery (King College) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Adam Lynch (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Brennan Lyon (Michigan Wrestling Club) 55 KG / 121.25 lbs
Chris Lyon (Michigan Wrestling Club) 55 KG / 121.25 lbs
Paul Lyon (CMRTC) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Luke Macchiaroli (Sunkist Kids/USOEC) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Cj Magrum (Ohio Regional Training Center) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Ron Majerus (Buffalo Wrestling Club) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Ryan Malo (Doughboy WC) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Ryan Mango (Cardinal Wrestling Club) 55 KG / 121.25 lbs
Spenser Mango (USOEC) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Chris Manna (Columbia Lions) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Corey Manson (Cornell) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Brock Mantella (Graybird Wrestling Club) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Luke Manuel (Purdue Unattached) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Tyler Marlow (Brockport Eagles) 55 KG / 121.25 lbs
Kenneth Massey (Edinboro Unattached) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Scott Mattingly (CMRTC) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Max Mayfield (Cyclone Wrestling Club) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Kyle Mays (Cleveland Wrestling Club) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Chase Mcadams (King College) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Nolan Mcbryde (Oklahoma) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Matt Mccarter (Illini Wrestling Club) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Michael Mcclure (Michigan Wrestling Club) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Quintas Mccorkle (Clarion Wrestling Club) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Justin Mcdermitt (CMRTC) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Colin Mcdonald (Cornell) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Neil Mcguire (Virginia Gold) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Owen Mckinley (Team Tool) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Terrel Mckinney (Maverick Wrestling Club) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Chris Mcneil (Oklahoma State) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Ryan Medved (Gardner-Webb Wrestling) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Alex Medved (Brandon Wrestling Club) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Jake Meredith (Sunkist Kids/USOEC) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Eric Metzler (Cumberland University) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Mark Meyer (OCU Cobra Stars) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Kyle Meyer (Cardinal Wrestling Club) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Alex Meyers (Mohawk Valley) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Austin Meys (LVAC) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Josh Micek (Buffalo Wrestling Club) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Brett Miller (YES Greensboro) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Luke Miller (Onu) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Nathan Millman (Illini Wrestling Club) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Stephen Mitcheff (Golden Pride Wrestling) 55 KG / 121.25 lbs
Daniel Mitcheff (Golden Pride Wrestling) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Daniel Mizener (Team Bluestreaks) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Israel Montemayor (Northern Illinois) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Mario Morgan (Maverick Wrestling Club) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Frank Morgan (King College) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Jon Morrison (Oklahoma State) 55 KG / 121.25 lbs
Rob Morrison (Rider) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Matt Mougin (Northern Illinois) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Nick Murray (Nrv Mat Club) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Caleb Myers (King College) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Steve Mytych (Drexel) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
James Nakashima (Nebraska Extreme) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Joey Napoli (LVAC) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Tyler Nauman (Pittsburgh Wrestling Club) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Clay Neivert (Brockport Eagles) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Tony Nelson (MN Storm) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Mike Nevinger (Finger Lakes Wrestling Club) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Brian Newman (Bip!) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Nick Nichols (Griffin Wrestling) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Shane Nolan (Braves Club) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Filip Novachkov (Cal Poly Wrestling Club) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Max Nowry (Nyac) 55 KG / 121.25 lbs
Jake O`Hara (Columbia Lions) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Dan O`Malley (Maryland) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Mike Orange (MN Storm) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Justin Ortega (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Eddie Ortiz (Cumberland University) 55 KG / 121.25 lbs
Alec Ortiz (MN Storm) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Daniel Osterman (Michigan Wrestling Club) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Ian Paddock (Ohio Regional Training Center) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Brandon Palick (Drexel) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Josh Palivoda (Cleveland Wrestling Club) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Joe Pantaleo (Virginia Gold) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Luke Pariso (Brockport Eagles) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Spence Patrick (Cardinal Wrestling Club) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Brendan Patterson (Florida Jets) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Kyle Patton (Pittsburgh Wrestling Club) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Dean Pavlou (Chattanooga Wrestling Club) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Bryan Pearsall (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Corey Peltier (Terrapin Wrestling Club) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Frank Perrelli (Cornell) 55 KG / 121.25 lbs
Richard Perry (Husky Wrestling Club) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Brian Peterson (MN Storm) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Frank Pettineo (Carolina Wrestling Club) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Brandon Phillips (Kolat Wrestling Club ) 79 KG / 174 lbs
David Phillips (Cleveland Wrestling Club) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Jared Platt (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Clint Podish (Clarion Wrestling Club) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Conrdad Polz (Illini Wrestling Club) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Andrew Pontikes (OCU Cobra Stars) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Jack Porter (TWC) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Chip Powell (Mountaineer Wrestling Club) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Robert Prigmore (Chattanooga Wrestling Club) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Travis Puckett (Mountaineer Wrestling Club) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Richard Pugh (King College) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Alex Radsky (Davidson) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Vitaly Radsky (Davidson) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Tony Ramos (HWC) 55 KG / 121.25 lbs
Conrad Rangell (Excessive ) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Blake Rasing (HWC) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Travis Rasmussen (Cal Poly Wrestling Club) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Cameron Ream (OCU Cobra Stars) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Luke Rebertus (Navy Mat Club) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Clay Reeb (Oklahoma) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Richy Reinoehl (Team Xtreme) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Tom Reynolds (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Josh Richardson (King College) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Jason Ricker (King College) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
David Rios (Dave Schultz-Titan Wrestling C) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Thomas Rispoli (Brockport Eagles) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Shad Rissler (Team Tornado) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Joe Rizqallah (Michigan Wrestling Club) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Brian Roddy (Northwestern ) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Josh Roosa (Husky Wrestling Club) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Kyle Rosser (LVAC) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Lou Ruggirello (Strong Island Wrestling Club) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Lou Ruland (Maryland) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Ladd Rupp (Oklahoma State) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Edward Ruth (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Josh Rutherford (Citrus 3 Style) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Bryce Saddoris (Navy Mat Club) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Frank Sade (Sneaky Snoot Wrestling Academy) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Kadeem Samuels (LVAC) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Cyler Sanderson (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Steve Santos (Columbia Lions) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Jacob Schalles (Navy Mat Club) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Nate Schiedel (Shamrock Binghamton) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Bill Schindel (Unattached) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Erich Schmidtke (Oklahoma) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Clayton Schulke (Dave Schultz-Titan Wrestling C) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Andrew Schutt (Buffalo Wrestling Club) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Brian Sewalt (Buffalo Wrestling Club) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Cole Shafer (Cyclone Wrestling Club) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Brian Sheehan (Buffalo Wrestling Club) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Travis Sheehy (YES Greensboro) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Zach Shelton (Cumberland University) 55 KG / 121.25 lbs
Will Shelton (OCU Cobra Stars) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Phillip Sheridan (HWC) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Tyler Sheridan (Columbia Lions) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Justin Shields (Carolina Wrestling Club) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Sam Shirey (Husky Wrestling Club) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Marcus Shrewsbury (Northwestern ) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Byron Sigmon (YES Greensboro) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Cameron Simaz (Cornell) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Joe Slaton (HWC) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Dylan Smith (Clarion Wrestling Club) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Zack Smith (Rick Sanders Wrestling) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Pat Smith (MN Storm) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Chris Smith (Husky Wrestling Club) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Ryan Smith (Cal Poly Wrestling Club) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Oney Snyder (Unnattached) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Phil Sorrentino (Pittsburgh Wrestling Club) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Alejandro Soto-Perez (YES Greensboro) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Jacob Southwick (Ashland Elite) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Chris Spangler (Cyclone Wrestling Club) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Patrick Spano (King College) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Luke Speno (Edinboro Unattached) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Derek St John (HWC) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Joseph Stafford (Falcon Training Club) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Nick Standish (Columbia Lions) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Joe Stanzione (Cornell) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Eric Starks (Sunkist Kids/USOEC) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Kevin Steinhaus (MN Storm) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Nic Stella (King College) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Dan Stelter (Illini Wrestling Club) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Zac Stevens (Michigan) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Shayne Stewart (Cleveland Wrestling Club) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Pat Strizki (Maryland) 55 KG / 121.25 lbs
Shane Strumwasser (Columbia Lions) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Peter Sturgeon (YES Greensboro) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Connor Suba (Team Bluestreaks) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Conor Sweeney (Bison Wrestling Club) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Nestor Taffur (Graybird Wrestling Club) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Jake Tanenbaum (Cal Poly Wrestling Club) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Kevin Tao (Bear Claw Wrestling) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
P.J. Tasser (Pittsburgh Wrestling Club) 79 KG / 174 lbs
David Taylor (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Dylan Temple (Mountaineer Wrestling Club) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Nick Tenpenny (Carolina Wrestling Club) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Alex Thomas (Clarion Wrestling Club) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Zac Thomusseit (Pittsburgh Wrestling Club) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
David Thorn (MN Storm) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Td Thruston (Braves Club) 55 KG / 121.25 lbs
Ryan Tomei (Pittsburgh Wrestling Club) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Jared Torrence (Northern Illinois) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Caanan Towns (Peacock Mat Club) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Brandon Tressler (Team Tornado) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Jarod Trice (CMRTC) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Nikko Triggas (Ohio Regional Training Center) 55 KG / 121.25 lbs
Nick Trizzino (HWC) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Austin Trotman (Mountaineer Wrestling Club) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Nik Turner (OCU Cobra Stars) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Henry Turner (Mat Town Club) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Cody Tyler (Maverick Wrestling Club) 55 KG / 121.25 lbs
Doug Umbehauer (Unattached) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Tyler Untrauer (Falcon Training Club) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Luke Vaith (Strong Island Wrestling Club) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Adelfo Valdez (OCU Cobra Stars) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Caleb Vallotton (Orange Crush) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Cody Vandonkelaar (Jayhawk Wrestling Club) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Stephan Vasquez (Cal Poly Wrestling Club) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Andy Vaughan (Pittsburgh Wrestling Club) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Josh Veltre (Husky Wrestling Club) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Seth Vernon (Oklahoma) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Ty Vinson (Orange Crush) 84 KG / 185 lbs
James Vollrath (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Cole Vonohlen (Falcon Training Club) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Roger Vukobratovich (Purdue Unattached) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Cameron Wade (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Corey Waite (Shamrock Binghamton) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Pat Walker (Illini Wrestling Club) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Zachary Walsh (Husky Wrestling Club) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Pat Walsh (Shamrock Binghamton) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Sean Walton (Buffalo Wrestling Club) 55 KG / 121.25 lbs
Keena Washington (Rick Sanders Wrestling) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Chris Weber (Cleveland Wrestling Club) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
John Weber (Mountaineer Wrestling Club) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Jason Welch (Northwestern ) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Rocco Wellek (Carolina Wrestling Club) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Shane Welsh (LVAC) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Stephen West (Columbia Lions) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Kenny Wheeler (OCU Cobra Stars) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Alex White (Purdue Unattached) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Dan White (Unattached) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Albert White (Oklahoma State) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Owen Wilkinson (Mat Town Club) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Alec Williams (Air Force Wrestling) 70 KG / 154.25 lbs
Caylor Williams (YES Greensboro) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Matt Wilps (Pittsburgh Wrestling Club) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Scott Winston (Rutgers) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Albert Woody (LVAC) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Brandon Wright (Chattanooga Wrestling Club) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Quentin Wright (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Pete Yates (Nrv Mat Club) 74 KG / 163 lbs
Dan Yates (Michigan) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Sonny Yohn (MN Storm) 96 KG / 211.5 lbs
Henry Yorba (Dave Schultz-Titan Wrestling C) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Kaleb Young (MN Storm) 84 KG / 185 lbs
Josh Yurasits (Drexel) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Anthony Zanetta (Pittsburgh Wrestling Club) 55 KG / 121.25 lbs
James Zarate (Whitewater Wrestling Club) 120 KG / 264.5 lbs
Adam Zeh (Whitewater Wrestling Club) 74 KG / 163 lbs
David Zilverberg (MN Storm) 63 KG / 138.75 lbs
Danny Zilverberg (MN Storm) 66 KG / 145.5 lbs
Matt Zimmerman (Toss) 79 KG / 174 lbs
Zachary Zupancic (Cleveland Wrestling Club) 60 KG / 132.25 lbs

UNIVERSITY NATIONALS - WOMEN'S FREESTYLE
First Name Last Name Team Weight

Ahnjahlee Akuna (USOEC) 72 KG / 158.5 lbs
Sarah Alpar (OCU/Gator) 59 KG / 130 lbs
Venus Barron (Missouri Valley Wrestling Club) 72 KG / 158.5 lbs
Paloma Basulto (Missouri Valley Wrestling Club) 77 KG / 169.75 lbs
Randi Beltz (Missouri Valley Wrestling Club) 63 KG / 138.5 lbs
Ali Bernard (Bears Wrestling Club) 72 KG / 158.5 lbs
Schuyler Brown (Gator Wrestling Club) 59 KG / 130 lbs
Taylor Busboom (OCU/Gator) 48 KG / 105.5 lbs
Rashona Colbert (Missouri Valley Wrestling Club) 51 KG / 112 lbs
Anna Cummings (King College) 51 KG / 112 lbs
Brittany Delgado (OCU/Gator) 77 KG / 169.75 lbs
Andrea Dorner (King College) 51 KG / 112 lbs
Becca Duran (Lindenwood University) 63 KG / 138.5 lbs
Frances Efiong (Missouri Valley Wrestling Club) 67 KG / 147.5 lbs
Moriah Fernandez (USOEC) 72 KG / 158.5 lbs
Natasha Galarza (King College) 63 KG / 138.5 lbs
Nena Garcia (Unattached) 59 KG / 130 lbs
Jenny Garza (Lindenwood University) 48 KG / 105.5 lbs
Brianna Gedeon (Ohio Storm) 48 KG / 105.5 lbs
Adeline Gray (Nyac) 67 KG / 147.5 lbs
Jordan Hagerman (Missouri Valley Wrestling Club) 77 KG / 169.75 lbs
Britney Heatherly (Missouri Valley Wrestling Club) 48 KG / 105.5 lbs
Patricia Hill (USOEC) 48 KG / 105.5 lbs
Alicia Hubbard (Stcc) 55 KG / 121 lbs
Ashley Hudson (OCU/Gator) 59 KG / 130 lbs
Michaela Hutchison (OCU/Gator) 55 KG / 121 lbs
Shauna Isbell (Lindenwood University) 55 KG / 121 lbs
Emma Johnson (OCU/Gator) 59 KG / 130 lbs
Pi`Ikea Kalalau (Team Hawai'i) 63 KG / 138.5 lbs
Courtney Kinimaka (Unattached) 63 KG / 138.5 lbs
Alyssa Lampe (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) 48 KG / 105.5 lbs
Odeatha Marshall (Lindenwood University) 51 KG / 112 lbs
Emily Martin (USOEC) 55 KG / 121 lbs
Des Martinez (Lindenwood University) 72 KG / 158.5 lbs
Amber Miracle (USOEC) 72 KG / 158.5 lbs
Angelina Miranda (King College) 55 KG / 121 lbs
Amberle Montgomery (OCU/Gator) 63 KG / 138.5 lbs
Audrey Moorehouse (OCU/Gator) 59 KG / 130 lbs
Cortnei Mudge (Lindenwood University) 59 KG / 130 lbs
Andrea Orozco (USOEC) 63 KG / 138.5 lbs
Tatiana Perez (King College) 51 KG / 112 lbs
Kate Perkins (King College) 48 KG / 105.5 lbs
Samantha Phillips (OCU/Gator) 63 KG / 138.5 lbs
Rachel Pike (Missouri Valley Wrestling Club) 59 KG / 130 lbs
Elena Pirozhkova (Gator Wrestling Club) 67 KG / 147.5 lbs
Morgan Pittsford (King College) 72 KG / 158.5 lbs
Tessa Plana (OCU/Gator) 63 KG / 138.5 lbs
Trinity Plessinger (Edinboro Unattached) 55 KG / 121 lbs
Laura Ponshock (OCU/Gator) 63 KG / 138.5 lbs
Kelli Rasmussen (MN Storm) 55 KG / 121 lbs
Logan Rich (OCU/Gator) 51 KG / 112 lbs
Britteny Roberts (OCU/Gator) 72 KG / 158.5 lbs
Cassandra Schmidt (USOEC) 59 KG / 130 lbs
Melissa Simmons (OCU/Gator) 72 KG / 158.5 lbs
Summer Sistad (Missouri Valley Wrestling Club) 55 KG / 121 lbs
Carlene Sluberski (USOEC) 48 KG / 105.5 lbs
Kirsten Strickler (OCU/Gator) 55 KG / 121 lbs
Natasha Umemoto (OCU/Sunkist Kids) 55 KG / 121 lbs
India Walker (Unnattached) 55 KG / 121 lbs
Stephanie Waters (OCU/Gator) 48 KG / 105.5 lbs
Brooke Webb (Missouri Valley Wrestling Club) 59 KG / 130 lbs
Raquel Woodruff (Unnattached) 51 KG / 112 lbs
Nicole Woody (OCU/Gator) 48 KG / 105.5 lbs
Sarah Zamora (Lindenwood University) 59 KG / 130 lbs
Untitled Document
   
© Copyright 2000-2014 USA Wrestling, All rights reserved.
Contents of this site may not used without the expressed written consent of USA Wrestling.