Download our Mobile App                  

  Search The Site
Top News Stories...
TheMat.com moving to USOC website platform with new look and functionality

This week, TheMat.com will move to the USOC platform, with a new look, new functionality, but with the same favorite features....

Terry Shockley named Chairman of the Board of Governors of the National Wrestling Hall of Fame

Shockley will succeed long-time chairman Jim Keen. Sr. as Chairman of the Board....

Iowa's Tony Ramos determined to finish career with NCAA title

The Hawkeye senior will battle Virginia Tech's Devin Carter in the NWCA All-Star Classic on Saturday....

NCAA announces finalist cities for its championships for 2014-18, including wrestling at all levels

Cleveland, Kansas City, Louisville, New York City, Oklahoma City, Pittsburgh, Philadelphia & St. Louis are Div. I finalists. Div. II and III finalists also announced....



Future Olympian Rankings All Americans by State



Rank/ Name/ Hometown/ State/ Club/ Points/ Age Group/ Weight

1 Paul Steffensen Kenai AK Kenai Kavemen Wrestling Club 1400 Intermediate 75
23 Ian Johnson Kenai AK Nikiski Freestyle Wrestling Club 230 Intermediate 87
9 Gregory Shack Anchorage AK Anchorage Freestyle Wrestling Club 505 Novice 65
25 Logan Albrecht Wasilla AK Arctic Warriors Wrestling Club 260 Novice 65
10 Luke Johnson Kenai AK Nikiski Freestyle Wrestling Club 990 Novice 140
6 Ellery Steffensen Kenai AK Kenai Kavemen Wrestling Club 620 Schoolboy/girl 105
10 Joshua Brown Kenai AK Nikiski Freestyle Wrestling Club 495 Schoolboy/girl 128
2 Lincoln Johnson Kenai AK Nikiski Freestyle Wrestling Club 920 Schoolboy/girl 160
1 Quace Wright Wasilla AK Tri-valley Wrestling Club 1310 Schoolboy/girl 175
14 Sam Latona Alabaster AL Alabaster Youth Wrestling Association 390 Intermediate 55
23 Spencer Haddock Vestavia Hills AL Alabama Wrestling Club 260 Intermediate 70
10 Kolton Clark scottsboro AL 380 Intermediate 80
22 TRAVIS WOODALL SCOTTSBORO AL 260 Intermediate 80
13 Devon Adams Morris AL Heart Of Dixie 330 Intermediate 120
9 Dominic Latona Alabaster AL Alabaster Youth Wrestling Association 430 Novice 60
9 Speed Pitts Anniston AL Alabama Wrestling Club 545 Novice 90
10 Davis Perry Pinson AL Alabama Wrestling Club 505 Novice 100
10 Martin Turner Pinson AL Clay Youth Wrestling Club 420 Novice 112
19 Andres Moncada Birmingham AL Hoover Wrestling Club 335 Novice 112
4 Giovanni Adan Pelham AL Hoover Wrestling Club 600 Novice 120
23 Trey Norris Mc Calla AL Mcadory Youth Wrestling Club 290 Schoolboy/girl 105
20 Andrew Korn Vestavia Hills AL Alabama Wrestling Club 300 Schoolboy/girl 120
20 Samuel Cannon Huntsville AL Tiger Youth Wrestling 300 Schoolboy/girl 120
9 Daniel Edwards Pell City AL Alabama Wrestling Club 395 Schoolboy/girl 144
5 Jacob Whitmore Jacksonville AL 260 Middle School 105
6 Jordan Simpson Oxford AL Alabama Wrestling Club 220 Middle School 112
7 Coby Mize Calera AL Alabama Wrestling Club 195 Middle School 120
6 tim hester phenix city AL 215 Middle School 136
14 Xavier Rico Queen Creek AZ Wild Pack Wrestling Club 345 Intermediate 50
5 Dominik Florez Cave Creek AZ 470 Intermediate 95
9 Tino Lopez Mesa AZ East Valley Wrestling Club 380 Intermediate 95
2 Edward Hercel Phoenix AZ Sunkids Wrestling Club 1510 Intermediate 112
1 Delbert Antone Ajo AZ 1090 Intermediate 120
2 Raenelle Castillo Sells AZ Fwwc (flowing Wells Wrestling Club) 1030 Intermediate 120
5 Anthony Wolcasch Clarkdale AZ 740 Novice 75
5 Ted Rico Queen Creek AZ Team Takedown Wrestling Club 990 Novice 90
6 Luis Monteverde Mesa AZ East Valley Wrestling Club 510 Novice 105
22 Lorenzo Lopez Mesa AZ East Valley Wrestling Club 220 Novice 105
4 Ezekiel Osequeda Sells AZ Fwwc (flowing Wells Wrestling Club) 680 Novice 130
6 Maverick Jim Ajo AZ 1150 Novice 140
12 Ruben Mendez Tolleson AZ Fly-n-high Wrestling Club 830 Novice 140
23 Jayce Clary Cave Creek AZ 185 Schoolboy/girl 70
15 Tristan Moran Peoria AZ Sunkist Kids Wrestling Academy 425 Schoolboy/girl 77
14 Luis Nunez Yuma AZ 375 Schoolboy/girl 105
6 Garrett Ryan Scottsdale AZ 535 Schoolboy/girl 152
6 Matthew Jim Apache Junction AZ 555 Schoolboy/girl 210
5 Caden Perez El Centro CA 615 Intermediate 55
19 Jimmy Alvarez El Centro CA 350 Intermediate 55
21 Bear Nunley Tulare CA 335 Intermediate 55
7 Mel Garcia exeter CA 645 Intermediate 65
11 Daniel Long Visalia CA 440 Intermediate 65
2 Steven Comstock Glendora CA CALIFORNIA GRAPPLERS 1225 Intermediate 75
17 Peyton Omania Concord CA Community Youth Center - Concord Campus 330 Intermediate 80
5 Adam Mena Gilroy CA 1085 Intermediate 87
3 Jared Torres VISALIA CA 1325 Intermediate 95
7 Marcelino Madriz Firebaugh CA 600 Novice 60
7 Randon Miranda Palmdale CA Valley Viper Wrestling Club 635 Novice 65
16 Anthony Mantanona Bermuda Dunes CA 400 Novice 70
9 Aaron Mora Firebaugh CA 575 Novice 75
19 Jaron Chavez Brentwood CA 395 Novice 75
14 Arman Jr. Moliwa Firebaugh CA 420 Novice 85
24 Jaden Enriquez Tulare CA 220 Novice 90
16 Westley Hart Pittsburg CA Community Youth Center - Concord Campus 390 Novice 95
6 Christopher Lane Fresno CA 765 Novice 100
25 Davino Lucido Pittsburg CA 140 Novice 100
9 Nate Cervantez CA CYC Wrestling Club 445 Novice 112
2 Gabriel Nolasco Livingston CA 1255 Novice 120
21 Marina Doi Kingsburg CA 265 Schoolboy/girl 70
11 Jon-jay Chavez Brentwood CA Delta Wrestling Club 495 Schoolboy/girl 98
3 Richard Martinez Fresno CA 1035 Schoolboy/girl 105
19 Javier Gasca Kingsburg CA 350 Schoolboy/girl 112
4 Antonio Perez Merced CA 1005 Schoolboy/girl 128
4 Carter Armendarez Chino Hills CA 820 Schoolboy/girl 136
12 Tanner Blank Brentwood CA Delta Wrestling Club 405 Schoolboy/girl 136
15 Michael Bates South Bend, CA South Bend Wrestling Club 380 Schoolboy/girl 152
4 NOAH COLLINS MENIFEE CA 720 Schoolboy/girl 152
3 Javin Harrison Fresno CA 840 Schoolboy/girl 160
22 Henry Wei Saratoga CA Chimera 195 Schoolboy/girl 160
17 Chase Gildea Live Oak CA 180 Schoolboy/girl 175
20 Mike Fitzsimmons Saratoga CA Chimera 130 Schoolboy/girl 175
3 Hilaro Loza Fresno CA 815 Schoolboy/girl 265
4 Tashon Smallwood fresno CA West Fresno Eagles 790 Schoolboy/girl 265
11 Jordan Gurrola Long Beach CA 175 Middle School 77
4 Chase Gildea Live Oak CA 180 Middle School 175
16 Jaden Porreco Colorado Springs CO Pine Creek Eagles Wrestling Club 380 Intermediate 55
22 Darian Palacio Colorado Springs CO Rocky Mountain Wrestling Club 270 Intermediate 60
16 Dori Palacio Colorado Springs CO Colorado USA Wrestling 345 Intermediate 65
12 Juan Rodriguez colorado springs CO 460 Intermediate 70
4 Kaleb Gaede Limon CO Outlaws Wrestling Club 610 Intermediate 103
2 Cody Fatzinger Arvada CO Colorado USA Wrestling 775 Novice 65
13 Jordan Martinez Colorado Springs CO 445 Novice 70
18 Peter Isais Colorado Springs CO Falcon Wrestling Club 400 Novice 75
11 Jimmy Fate Berthoud CO Colorado USA Wrestling 435 Novice 90
18 Aaron Trygstad Aurora CO Chaparral Wrestling Club 360 Novice 95
16 Jacob Trujillo Grand Junction CO Outlaws Wrestling Club 440 Schoolboy/girl 91
11 DEVIN HOUSE COLORADO SPRINGS CO 395 Schoolboy/girl 105
17 Devin Rothrock golden CO Colorado Headbangers Wrestling Club 370 Schoolboy/girl 128
11 Garet Krohn Arvada CO Arvada Wrestling Club 395 Schoolboy/girl 160
11 Justin Ray Grand Junction CO Outlaws Wrestling Club 175 Middle School 105
15 Jacob Seely Grand Junction CO 95 Middle School 112
14 Wesley Bookland Colchester CT 405 Novice 65
20 Joshua Wilson Bristol CT 375 Novice 70
17 Max Odell South Windsor CT 390 Novice 85
16 Will Chowanec Columbia CT 390 Schoolboy/girl 84
15 Sam Odell South Windsor CT 360 Schoolboy/girl 105
13 Walker Dempsey Greenwich CT 395 Schoolboy/girl 112
8 Peter Paul Webb Homestead FL 440 Intermediate 50
10 Ryan Rowland Geneva FL 400 Intermediate 50
22 Hunter Lefevre Brandon FL 175 Intermediate 50
9 Lance Peltier Tampa FL 430 Intermediate 55
18 Dylan Morse West Palm Beach FL 360 Intermediate 55
10 Dalton Wright Middleburg FL 440 Intermediate 60
14 Connor Kirk Mims FL 380 Intermediate 60
24 Louis Cortez Cocoa FL 240 Intermediate 60
8 Cody Taylor Green Cove Springs FL 555 Intermediate 65
14 Joseph Silva Apopka FL 380 Intermediate 65
1 Anthony Artalona Seffner FL 1845 Intermediate 70
8 Tyler Difiore West Palm Beach FL 535 Intermediate 70
24 Josh Adcox New Port Richey FL 250 Intermediate 70
9 Cullen Telfer Plant City FL 570 Intermediate 75
4 Dustin Young Jacksonville FL 930 Intermediate 80
15 Eric Clark Orange Park FL 355 Intermediate 80
7 Todd Perry Jr Homestead FL 395 Intermediate 95
15 Nathan Wilson Oviedo FL 240 Intermediate 95
9 Joey Staats West Palm Beach FL 430 Novice 60
14 Gavin Johnson Melbourne FL 310 Novice 60
16 Elijah Varona Miami FL 280 Novice 60
10 Noah Ridley Dover FL 480 Novice 65
11 Ozzy Lugo Homestead FL 455 Novice 65
20 William Mitchell Maitland FL 310 Novice 65
7 Geoffrey Doback Dover FL 615 Novice 70
9 Richard Mcclanahan Jr Panama City Beach FL 500 Novice 70
14 Jake Brindley Orlando FL 430 Novice 70
2 Frankie Bruno Brandon FL 1275 Novice 75
22 Patricio Lugo Iii Homestead FL 370 Novice 75
25 Ethan Ahrens Mims FL 330 Novice 75
3 Ty Lucas Brandon FL 1230 Novice 80
6 Ryan Violette Titusville FL 580 Novice 80
19 John Locksmith Kissimmee FL 305 Novice 80
7 Franco Valdes Miami FL 680 Novice 85
16 Paul Patterson Panama City FL 300 Novice 90
17 Dalton Dial Mount Dora FL 380 Novice 95
21 Joey Nadotti Naples FL 315 Novice 95
22 Colton Dial Mount Dora FL 310 Novice 95
12 Justin Ramirez Homestead FL 385 Novice 100
3 Derek Dibernardo Oviedo FL 995 Novice 105
5 Dylan Meeks Oviedo FL 855 Novice 112
17 Garrison Baker Panama City FL 370 Novice 112
20 Jonathan Mahl Indialantic FL 300 Novice 112
1 Joe Marcano Gibsonton FL 1825 Novice 120
4 Caleb Steinmetz Middleburg FL 1370 Novice 140
9 Spencer Steinmetz Middleburg FL 1060 Novice 140
5 Dalton Revels Lady Lake FL 960 Schoolboy/girl 70
12 Brandon Staley Winter Springs FL 465 Schoolboy/girl 70
20 Michael Mcdonald Spring Hill FL 270 Schoolboy/girl 70
11 Kyle Norstrem Valrico FL 445 Schoolboy/girl 77
13 Jared Prince Safety Harbor FL 430 Schoolboy/girl 77
16 Anthony Petrone Winter Park FL 380 Schoolboy/girl 77
19 Brock Carlan Panama City FL 330 Schoolboy/girl 77
22 Randy Bucsok Lake City FL 305 Schoolboy/girl 77
1 Dylan Lucas Brandon FL 1475 Schoolboy/girl 84
20 Connor Prince Safety Harbor FL 340 Schoolboy/girl 84
22 Mitchell Harris Orange Park FL 330 Schoolboy/girl 84
10 Jake Spengler Orlando FL 575 Schoolboy/girl 91
25 Travis Ahrens Mims FL 260 Schoolboy/girl 91
4 James Flint Brandon FL 830 Schoolboy/girl 98
25 Cody Walker Royal Palm Beach FL 330 Schoolboy/girl 98
5 Aaron Hartman Oldsmar FL 890 Schoolboy/girl 105
7 Ryan Johnson Casselberry FL 595 Schoolboy/girl 105
20 Nosomy Pozo Miami FL 335 Schoolboy/girl 105
5 Colton Jackson Lady Lake FL 835 Schoolboy/girl 112
21 Fox Baldwin Kissimmee FL 325 Schoolboy/girl 112
25 Anthony Montchal Largo FL 280 Schoolboy/girl 112
7 Hunter White Orlando FL 775 Schoolboy/girl 128
11 Nick Keller Loxahatchee FL 380 Schoolboy/girl 144
13 Keith Watford Dover FL 330 Schoolboy/girl 144
19 David Rudd Lakeland FL 260 Schoolboy/girl 144
20 Spencer Lacey Orlando FL 220 Schoolboy/girl 144
8 Colby Meeks Oviedo FL 480 Schoolboy/girl 152
19 Alec Shriner Oviedo FL 340 Schoolboy/girl 152
22 Eiron Sanchez Cooper City FL 300 Schoolboy/girl 152
4 Trey Miller Jacksonville FL 810 Schoolboy/girl 160
6 Thomas Isola Maitland FL 450 Schoolboy/girl 160
9 Jose Torres Cooper City FL 400 Schoolboy/girl 160
19 William Jenkins Winter Springs FL 210 Schoolboy/girl 160
7 Jerry Willis Live Oak FL 530 Schoolboy/girl 210
1 Dalton Revels Lady Lake FL 560 Middle School 70
4 Michael Mcdonald Spring Hill FL 270 Middle School 70
6 Brandon Staley Winter Springs FL 190 Middle School 70
1 Jared Prince Safety Harbor FL 430 Middle School 77
2 Anthony Petrone Winter Park FL 380 Middle School 77
4 Brock Carlan Panama City FL 330 Middle School 77
6 Randy Bucsok Lake City FL 305 Middle School 77
10 Austin Mestres Spring Hill FL 180 Middle School 77
1 Dylan Lucas Brandon FL 630 Middle School 84
2 Connor Prince Safety Harbor FL 340 Middle School 84
3 Mitchell Harris Orange Park FL 220 Middle School 84
21 Jaryd Semrad Oviedo FL 5 Middle School 84
2 Jake Spengler Orlando FL 330 Middle School 91
3 Travis Ahrens Mims FL 260 Middle School 91
4 Kane Plaugher Orlando FL 220 Middle School 91
9 Logan Scrape Green Cove Springs FL 180 Middle School 91
3 Cody Walker Royal Palm Beach FL 330 Middle School 98
5 Elijah Mcnevich Titusville FL 220 Middle School 98
8 Trace Plaugher Orlando FL 190 Middle School 98
17 Jake Silverman Odessa FL 10 Middle School 98
17 Trace Woxberg Cocoa FL 10 Middle School 98
1 Chancel Kuy-kendall Panama City Bea FL 485 Middle School 105
2 Aaron Hartman Oldsmar FL 430 Middle School 105
4 Ryan Johnson Casselberry FL 340 Middle School 105
6 Anthony Espinosa Orlando FL 220 Middle School 105
8 Corey Ray Orlando FL 215 Middle School 105
20 Dakota Greene Valrico FL 5 Middle School 105
3 Colton Jackson Lady Lake FL 445 Middle School 112
4 Anthony Montchal Largo FL 280 Middle School 112
5 Dontae Mcgee Brandon FL 240 Middle School 112
9 Brody Travis Oviedo FL 180 Middle School 112
1 Hunter Waite Rockledge FL 440 Middle School 120
2 Henry Powell Miami FL 390 Middle School 120
3 John Sherman Panama City FL 320 Middle School 120
6 Carlos Garcia Deltona FL 200 Middle School 120
1 Chase Krutzky Lakeland FL 430 Middle School 128
2 Colby Baker Panama City FL 380 Middle School 128
3 Hunter White Orlando FL 330 Middle School 128
4 Quinton Bertrand Panama City FL 260 Middle School 128
5 Jayden Semrad Oviedo FL 220 Middle School 128
8 Blaze Rodriguez Celebration FL 170 Middle School 128
8 Griffin Potrock Winter Park FL 170 Middle School 128
3 Taylor Ryan Panama City Beach FL 360 Middle School 136
4 Jesse Stephanos Jupiter FL 350 Middle School 136
5 Travis Berridge Brandon FL 270 Middle School 136
8 Jacob Bain Orange Park FL 200 Middle School 136
12 Shawn Brown White Springs FL 115 Middle School 136
15 Matthew Millard Plant City FL 20 Middle School 136
15 Jonathan Pickens Titusville FL 20 Middle School 136
17 Nicco Locascio Seminole FL 10 Middle School 136
17 James Wiehle Brandon FL 10 Middle School 136
17 Kyle Walker Tampa FL 10 Middle School 136
17 Tyler Compton Jacksonville FL 10 Middle School 136
1 Tim Goff Titusville FL 430 Middle School 144
2 Nick Keller Loxahatchee FL 380 Middle School 144
3 Keith Watford Dover FL 330 Middle School 144
4 David Rudd Lakeland FL 260 Middle School 144
5 Spencer Lacey Orlando FL 220 Middle School 144
10 Colby Meeks Oviedo FL 180 Middle School 144
13 Alec Shriner Oviedo FL 100 Middle School 144
2 Logan Fletcher Live Oak FL 530 Middle School 152
3 Eiron Sanchez Cooper City FL 300 Middle School 152
6 Grant Spencer Panama City Beach FL 160 Middle School 152
1 Thomas Isola Maitland FL 450 Middle School 160
2 Jose Torres Cooper City FL 400 Middle School 160
3 Blake Mahl Indialantic FL 330 Middle School 160
6 William Jenkins Winter Springs FL 210 Middle School 160
9 Frank Carey Titusville FL 170 Middle School 160
11 Allen Foster Live Oak FL 125 Middle School 160
1 Justin Fountain Orange Park FL 610 Middle School 190
1 Jerry Willis Live Oak FL 530 Middle School 210
2 Alton Meeks Oviedo FL 420 Middle School 210
3 John McDaniel III Orange Park FL 400 Middle School 210
1 Jacob Metts Winter Park FL 400 Middle School 265
13 Payton Mitchell Suwanee GA Alpha Force Wrestling Club 385 Intermediate 50
17 Nicholas Hilliard Dahlonega GA The Wrestling Center 310 Intermediate 50
24 Logan Ashton Cumming GA West Forsyth Wrestling 155 Intermediate 50
25 Bryson Thurmond Dallas GA Patriot Takedown Club 275 Intermediate 55
18 Jacob Mariakis Flintstone GA 285 Intermediate 65
14 Rogerick White canton GA 410 Intermediate 70
16 Matt Perry Dublin GA Raider Storm Wrestling Club 405 Intermediate 70
14 Justin Ruffin Stockbridge GA Union Grove Jr. Wolverines Wrestling Club 385 Intermediate 75
6 Evan Gianfala Canton GA Creekview Grizzlies Youth Wrestling Club 605 Intermediate 80
18 Owen Brown Jonesboro GA Union Grove Jr. Wolverines Wrestling Club 315 Intermediate 80
23 Harrison Taylor Stockbridge GA Union Grove Jr. Wolverines Wrestling Club 255 Intermediate 80
25 Mitchell Patton Maysville GA Banks County Wrestling Club 220 Intermediate 80
6 Hunter Allen Dacula GA The Wrestling Academy 640 Intermediate 87
9 Nicholas Patrick Commerce GA Commerce Wrestling Club 450 Intermediate 87
25 Devin Bentheimer Summerville GA 190 Intermediate 87
4 Justin Allen Commerce GA Commerce Wrestling Club 520 Intermediate 95
17 Keison Forte Suwanee GA North Gwinnett Wrestling Club 210 Intermediate 95
8 Nicholas Holman Auburn GA Jefferson Wrestling Club 420 Intermediate 103
10 Tony Adams Dallas GA Patriot Takedown Club 360 Intermediate 103
13 Jason Hinchman Douglasville GA Team Titans Wrestling Club 195 Intermediate 103
18 Max Wohlabaugh Dallas GA South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club 125 Intermediate 103
20 enzo vasallo hampton GA Union Grove Jr. Wolverines Wrestling Club 100 Intermediate 103
9 Richard Allen Stockbridge GA 210 Intermediate 112
12 Cole Birkbeck Lawrenceville GA Collins Hill Wrestling Club 150 Intermediate 112
5 Latrell Bankston Canton GA Cherokee Mat Rats Wrestling Club 635 Intermediate 120
7 Blaze Kansco Adairsville GA Liberty Wrestling Club 590 Intermediate 120
20 Robert Scott Lilburn GA Parkview Wrestling Club 155 Intermediate 120
20 Cade Ridley Lula GA Banks County Wrestling Club 155 Intermediate 120
22 Abdullah Nyang Marietta GA Lassiter Junior Wrestling Club 120 Intermediate 120
22 Bryce Jones suwanee GA Peachtree Ridge Youth Wrestling Club 120 Intermediate 120
17 Dylan Parson Cartersville GA Patriot Takedown Club 260 Novice 60
19 Michael Cole Lawrenceville GA The Wrestling Academy 225 Novice 60
23 Landon Ninesling Roswell GA Roswell Jr. Hornets Wrestling Club 205 Novice 60
20 Jacob Brewer Maysville GA The Wrestling Academy 310 Novice 65
22 Joel Hill Cleveland GA North Georgia Wrestling Club 285 Novice 65
24 Will Moss Marietta GA The Wrestling Center 280 Novice 65
8 Ethan Dendy Trion GA Lafayette Wrestling Club 590 Novice 70
19 Gregory Hilliard Dahlonega GA The Wrestling Center 395 Novice 75
21 Jacob Miller Cumming GA West Forsyth Wrestling 285 Novice 80
3 Jake Adcock Carrollton GA The Wrestling Center 1240 Novice 85
17 Adam Flatt Lawrencevelle GA Collins Hill Wrestling Club 390 Novice 85
8 Caleb Little Murrayville GA The Wrestling Academy 665 Novice 90
18 Michael Farmer Dallas GA Patriot Takedown Club 290 Novice 90
9 Jeff Crosby Guyton GA South Effingham Wrestling Academy 515 Novice 95
13 Michael Carew Gainesville GA The Wrestling Academy 425 Novice 95
21 Taylor Lujan Carrollton GA Carrollton Wrestling Club 215 Novice 100
24 Michael Patton Maysville GA Banks County Wrestling Club 190 Novice 100
7 Quinn Miller Lilburn GA 560 Novice 112
25 Griffin Alexander Locust Grove GA Union Grove Jr. Wolverines Wrestling Club 190 Novice 112
4 Stephen Solamon Lilburn GA Brookwood Bronco Wrestling Club 600 Novice 120
15 Roderick Davis Powder Springs GA Peach State Wrestling Club 310 Novice 120
18 Kenneth Brinson Kennesaw GA Pope Junior Wrestling Club 215 Novice 120
5 Jacob Lill Powder Springs GA South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club 510 Novice 130
11 Thomas Harris Suwanee GA Collins Hill Wrestling Club 220 Novice 130
19 John Taylor Clermont GA North Hall Jr Trojans Wrestling Club 160 Novice 130
21 Hunter Bramlett Lawrenceville GA Peachtree Ridge Youth Wrestling Club 125 Novice 130
23 Jeb Stewart Duluth GA Peachtree Ridge Youth Wrestling Club 100 Novice 130
14 Taylor Wood Gillsville GA Banks County Wrestling Club 425 Schoolboy/girl 70
4 Cameron Perry Ellijay GA Gilmer Bobcat Wrestling 680 Schoolboy/girl 77
7 Brennan Ninesling Roswell GA Roswell Jr. Hornets Wrestling Club 625 Schoolboy/girl 77
21 Hunter Kelley Ray City GA South Georgia Athletic Club 310 Schoolboy/girl 77
11 Chase Piperato Flowery Branch GA The Wrestling Academy 465 Schoolboy/girl 84
5 Chandler Pyke Mcdonough GA The Wrestling Center 825 Schoolboy/girl 91
15 Sean Russell Lawrenceville GA The Wrestling Center 450 Schoolboy/girl 91
18 Ryan Millhof Dacula GA Collins Hill Wrestling Club 370 Schoolboy/girl 91
24 Kyle Springer Jefferson GA Jefferson Wrestling Club 335 Schoolboy/girl 98
18 Ethan West Rising Fawn GA 355 Schoolboy/girl 112
7 Matthew Moody Lake Park GA South Georgia Athletic Club 830 Schoolboy/girl 120
13 Deuce White Canton GA Cherokee Mat Rats Wrestling Club 400 Schoolboy/girl 120
6 Branden Bell Lake Park GA South Georgia Athletic Club 580 Schoolboy/girl 136
20 Chaz Bentley Monroe GA Apalachee Wildcat Wrestling Club 330 Schoolboy/girl 136
9 Billy Meek Catersville GA Pope Junior Wrestling Club 395 Schoolboy/girl 144
14 Ezra Connell Lawrencevelle GA Collins Hill Wrestling Club 300 Schoolboy/girl 144
5 Erich Tori Valdosta GA South Georgia Athletic Club 640 Schoolboy/girl 152
11 Matthew Moore Auburn GA Apalachee Wildcat Wrestling Club 410 Schoolboy/girl 152
5 Tyler Denova Ft. Benning GA Fort Benning Youth Wrestling Club 700 Schoolboy/girl 160
5 Chance Mcclure Maysville GA Commerce Wrestling Club 585 Schoolboy/girl 175
14 Modou Nyang Marietta GA Lassiter Junior Wrestling Club 225 Schoolboy/girl 175
16 Brett Byerly Suwanee GA North Gwinnett Wrestling Club 200 Schoolboy/girl 175
20 Nick Rodriguez Suwanee GA Peachtree Ridge Youth Wrestling Club 130 Schoolboy/girl 175
23 Connor O`Brien Lawrenceville GA Collins Hill Wrestling Club 85 Schoolboy/girl 175
4 Travis Register Moultrie GA Mat Hawg Wrestling Club 420 Schoolboy/girl 190
9 John Dennis Rogers Lyons GA Toombs County Kids Wrestling Club 360 Schoolboy/girl 190
14 Tyler Fragapane Auburn GA Apalachee Wildcat Wrestling Club 185 Schoolboy/girl 190
19 Casey Harrison Lawrenceville GA 125 Schoolboy/girl 210
5 J.p. Pritchett Ellijay GA Gilmer Recreation Department Wrestling Club 400 Schoolboy/girl 265
8 Taylor Wood Gillsville GA Banks County Wrestling Club 150 Middle School 70
3 Cameron Perry Ellijay GA Gilmer Bobcat Wrestling 370 Middle School 77
4 Brennan Ninesling Roswell GA Roswell Jr. Hornets Wrestling Club 330 Middle School 77
8 Chase Piperato Flowery Branch GA The Wrestling Academy 210 Middle School 77
12 Jackson Cochran Dublin GA Raider Storm Wrestling Club 165 Middle School 77
3 Sean Russell Lawrenceville GA The Wrestling Center 220 Middle School 84
7 Hunter Franklin Buford GA The Wrestling Academy 175 Middle School 84
9 Sam Bullard Snellville GA The Wrestling Academy 140 Middle School 84
12 Garrett Miller Lilburn GA 115 Middle School 84
15 Tyler Hill Fort Oglethorpe GA 10 Middle School 84
15 Zachary Winter Dacula GA Collins Hill Wrestling Club 10 Middle School 84
21 Johnie Flakes Iii Talking Rock GA Gilmer Bobcat Wrestling 5 Middle School 84
21 Dalton James Powder Springs GA South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club 5 Middle School 84
1 Chandler Pyke Mcdonough GA The Wrestling Center 525 Middle School 91
6 Kyle Springer Jefferson GA Jefferson Wrestling Club 215 Middle School 91
7 Connor Fitzpatrick Alpheretta GA The Wrestling Academy 195 Middle School 91
11 Tristan Yaptengco Winder GA The Wrestling Academy 170 Middle School 91
12 A. J. Howard Covington GA Social Circle Wrestling Club 135 Middle School 91
15 Corey Myers Ft. Benning GA Fort Benning Youth Wrestling Club 120 Middle School 91
16 Andrew Voss GAINESVILLE GA North Hall Jr Trojans Wrestling Club 95 Middle School 91
21 J.j. Blankenship Summerville GA 5 Middle School 91
21 Zach Murphy Powder Springs GA Hillgrove Hawks Wrestling Club 5 Middle School 91
7 Bryce Carr Rentz GA Raider Storm Wrestling Club 195 Middle School 98
10 Mason Patton Maysville GA Banks County Wrestling Club 175 Middle School 98
14 Dylan Forrester Gainesville GA White County Recreation Department Takedown Club 115 Middle School 98
16 Paul Pelletier Mareitta GA Lassiter Junior Wrestling Club 15 Middle School 98
17 Bennett Bowen Lawrenceville GA North Gwinnett Wrestling Club 10 Middle School 98
17 Tyler Haskin Mareitta GA Pope Junior Wrestling Club 10 Middle School 98
22 Britton Gilbert Lafayette GA Lafayette Wrestling Club 5 Middle School 98
22 Drew Jackson Summerville GA 5 Middle School 98
22 Jake Montalbano Mareitta GA Lassiter Junior Wrestling Club 5 Middle School 98
22 Evan Strawn Roswell GA 5 Middle School 98
9 Kyle Kashuba Jefferson GA Jefferson Wrestling Club 195 Middle School 105
12 Philip Anderson Alpharetta GA Milton Wrestling Club 135 Middle School 105
15 Ethan West Rising Fawn GA 100 Middle School 105
17 Rory Barber Newborn GA Team Walton Wrestling Club 10 Middle School 105
17 John Dollar Braselton GA Jefferson Wrestling Club 10 Middle School 105
20 Rowdy Miller Roswell GA Roswell Jr. Hornets Wrestling Club 5 Middle School 105
1 Matthew Moody Lake Park GA South Georgia Athletic Club 625 Middle School 112
2 Chad Pyke Mcdonough GA The Wrestling Center 495 Middle School 112
11 Richard Ness III Duluth GA The Wrestling Academy 170 Middle School 112
13 Jeremy Todd Dahlonega GA Indian Youth Wrestling Club 135 Middle School 112
15 Tyler Kratzer Clermont GA North Hall Jr Trojans Wrestling Club 95 Middle School 112
17 Zachary Reeves Dawsonville GA North Forsyth Takedown Club 10 Middle School 112
21 Jake Hodges Watkinsville GA The Wrestling Academy 5 Middle School 112
4 Kevin Thompson Social Circle GA Team Walton Wrestling Club 220 Middle School 120
10 Clayton Reeves Ringgold GA Team Heritage 165 Middle School 120
11 blake clayton rossville GA 135 Middle School 120
13 Anthony Codella Lawrenceville GA Collins Hill Wrestling Club 120 Middle School 120
15 Blake Barber Valdosta GA South Georgia Athletic Club 95 Middle School 120
18 Travis Beaird Villa Rica GA South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club 5 Middle School 120
18 Blake Burch Ringgold GA Trojan Wrestling Club 5 Middle School 120
10 Brad Horner ringgold GA 165 Middle School 128
12 Jed Wheeler Oxford GA Team Walton Wrestling Club 140 Middle School 128
13 Chaz Bentley Monroe GA Apalachee Wildcat Wrestling Club 100 Middle School 128
15 Colin Ryan Fort Benning GA Fort Benning Youth Wrestling Club 10 Middle School 128
16 Nate Busby Hiram GA South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club 5 Middle School 128
16 Nicholas Taylor Fort Benning GA Fort Benning Youth Wrestling Club 5 Middle School 128
1 Branden Bell Lake Park GA South Georgia Athletic Club 580 Middle School 136
10 William Robinson Ball Ground GA 175 Middle School 136
12 Lane Ledford Oxford GA 115 Middle School 136
14 James Gillespie powdersprings GA 95 Middle School 136
17 Austin Ozment Ellijay GA Gilmer Recreation Department Wrestling Club 10 Middle School 136
22 Cameron Parker Douglasville GA South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club 5 Middle School 136
22 Andrew Davis Dahlonega GA Indian Youth Wrestling Club 5 Middle School 136
8 Tyler Rapes Mcdonough GA Henry County Wrestling Club 195 Middle School 144
12 Charles Wall Suwanee GA North Gwinnett Wrestling Club 125 Middle School 144
1 Erich Tori Valdosta GA South Georgia Athletic Club 640 Middle School 152
5 Joseph Tabachino Kennesaw GA Kell High School - Longhorn Wrestling Club 195 Middle School 152
7 Justin DeMorat Suwanee GA North Gwinnett Wrestling Club 125 Middle School 152
8 Phillip Lee Suwanee GA 100 Middle School 152
4 Tsvetomir Petrushev Duluth GA 220 Middle School 160
7 Chance Mcclure Maysville GA Commerce Wrestling Club 195 Middle School 160
12 Thomas Crays Midland GA 100 Middle School 160
1 Modou Nyang Marietta GA Lassiter Junior Wrestling Club 225 Middle School 175
3 Brett Byerly Suwanee GA North Gwinnett Wrestling Club 200 Middle School 175
5 Joshua Moore Auburn GA Brookwood Bronco Wrestling Club 165 Middle School 175
6 Nick Rodriguez Suwanee GA Peachtree Ridge Youth Wrestling Club 130 Middle School 175
7 Sebastian Ferguson Peachtree City GA Peachtree City Wrestling Club 105 Middle School 175
8 Connor O`Brien Lawrenceville GA Collins Hill Wrestling Club 85 Middle School 175
3 Tyler Fragapane Auburn GA Apalachee Wildcat Wrestling Club 185 Middle School 190
4 Dillon Huber Douglasville GA South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club 150 Middle School 190
7 Casey Harrison Lawrenceville GA 125 Middle School 210
10 Teniya Alo Honolulu HI 500 Intermediate 65
1 Teshya Alo Honolulu HI 808 Training Center; 808 Fight Factory 1430 Novice 75
6 Josh Crimmins Kailua HI Punahou Pumas Wrestling Club 705 Novice 85
8 Connor Bilden Cedar Rapids IA Trojan Wrestling Club 435 Intermediate 55
20 Kyle Anderson Washington IA 290 Intermediate 60
1 Garrett Niel Monona IA Mississippi Freestyle Wrestling Club 1585 Intermediate 87
13 Ty Stockwell Birmingham IA Stars And Stripes Wrestling Club 270 Intermediate 95
20 Derek Venteicher Lenox IA High Altitude Wrestling Club 165 Intermediate 95
25 Jeff Vipoud Cedar Rapids IA 190 Novice 60
20 Henry Pohlmeyer Urbandale IA Johnston Wrestling Club 375 Novice 70
23 Carter Happel Lisbon IA Hammerin` Hawks Wrestling Club 355 Novice 75
19 Evan Hansen Kimballton IA Golden Eagles Wrestling Academy 280 Novice 90
19 Bryce Steiert Waverly IA Waverly Area Wrestling Club 230 Novice 100
17 Cody Kingery Underwood IA Golden Eagles Wrestling Academy 350 Novice 105
18 Jakeb Bakken North Liberty IA 350 Novice 112
21 Andrew Olsen Lake Mills IA 280 Novice 112
7 Cash Wilcke Battle Creek IA 440 Novice 120
17 Ryan Grosvenor West Branch IA Trojan Wrestling Club 220 Novice 120
3 Oren Hills Urbandale IA 1415 Novice 140
25 Gannon Gremmel Dubuque IA 380 Novice 140
15 Nolan Hellickson Des Moines IA 400 Schoolboy/girl 70
25 Trevor Murano Grimes IA 175 Schoolboy/girl 70
22 Sawyer Amling Garber IA Delaware County Wrestling Club 305 Schoolboy/girl 77
23 Tyler Foubert Gibson IA 280 Schoolboy/girl 136
19 Jacyn Goebel Masonville IA Delaware County Wrestling Club 340 Schoolboy/girl 152
24 Ryder Clark Titonka IA 270 Schoolboy/girl 152
7 Paul Pelfrey Newton IA 370 Schoolboy/girl 190
1 Jake Scanlan Johnston IA Johnston Wrestling Club 1700 Schoolboy/girl 265
3 Destin Summers Shelley ID 1180 Intermediate 50
7 Kade Lincoln Idaho Falls ID Skyline Wrestling Club 545 Intermediate 50
11 Darrick Stacey Idaho Falls ID Bonneville Wrestling Club 390 Intermediate 50
2 Ridge Lovett Post Falls ID Team Real Life Wrestling Club 795 Intermediate 55
8 Boone Giulio American Falls ID American Falls Reservoir Dogs Wrestling Club 510 Intermediate 60
9 Elijah Fisher Wilder ID Team Bullcatcher Wrestling Club 515 Intermediate 70
24 Sullivan Andrus Idaho Falls ID Bonneville Wrestling Club 300 Intermediate 75
5 Austin Ford Idaho Falls ID Bonneville Wrestling Club 835 Intermediate 80
9 Duncan Lester Boise ID Team Bullcatcher Wrestling Club 450 Intermediate 87
16 Duncan Lester Boise ID Team Bullcatcher Wrestling Club 370 Intermediate 87
21 Steven Guymon Rigby ID R.A.W. 115 Intermediate 95
16 Braxton Henninger Rigby ID R.A.W. 200 Intermediate 120
11 Jacob Barton Meridian ID Kuna Klub 535 Novice 75
24 Matthew Park Marsing ID Team Bullcatcher Wrestling Club 350 Novice 75
9 James Fisher Wilder ID Team Bullcatcher Wrestling Club 435 Novice 80
10 Donivan Banks Iona ID Bonneville Wrestling Club 425 Novice 80
9 Chase Lemons Rigby ID 545 Novice 85
4 Ryan Klemp Lewiston ID Lewiston Wrestling Club 920 Novice 100
1 Dakota Wall Boise ID Team Bullcatcher Wrestling Club 1970 Novice 105
7 Tucker Leavitt Blackfoot ID Blackfoot Wrestling Club 490 Novice 105
16 William Elfering Eagle ID Idaho Rattlers Wrestling Club. Inc. 360 Novice 105
6 John Hensley Meridian ID Patriot Wrestling Club / Idaho Express 615 Novice 112
3 Matthew Renz Marsing ID Marsing Lions Wrestling Club 850 Novice 120
13 Garrett Whitehead Idaho Falls ID Skyline Wrestling Club 330 Novice 120
25 Tristan Fox RIGBY ID R.A.W. 125 Novice 120
5 Josh Finley Gooding ID Gooding Cobra Wrestling Club 1170 Novice 140
17 Kolby Smith Inkom ID Pocatello Grapplers Wrestling Club 375 Schoolboy/girl 70
19 Jacoby Peterson Kuna ID Kuna Klub 280 Schoolboy/girl 70
20 Ky Webb Idaho Falls ID Team Champion Wrestling Club 325 Schoolboy/girl 77
2 Riley Connolly Boise ID Team Bullcatcher Wrestling Club 1330 Schoolboy/girl 84
6 Michael Cook Kuna ID 785 Schoolboy/girl 84
14 Michael Cook Meridian ID Kuna Klub 410 Schoolboy/girl 84
8 Blaine Invernon Bonners Ferry ID Bonners Ferry Wrestling Club 720 Schoolboy/girl 91
19 Blake Perry Kuna ID Kuna Klub 365 Schoolboy/girl 91
1 Hayden Tuma Boise ID Team Bullcatcher Wrestling Club 2055 Schoolboy/girl 105
8 Tate Hansen Blackfoot ID Blackfoot Wrestling Club 450 Schoolboy/girl 112
9 Troy Richardson Melba ID Melba Wrestling Club 425 Schoolboy/girl 112
23 Kurtis Loftis Kuna ID Kuna Klub 315 Schoolboy/girl 112
2 Chase Call Shelley ID 1345 Schoolboy/girl 120
2 Austin Wilson Post Falls ID Team Real Life Wrestling Club 1285 Schoolboy/girl 144
7 Jordan Nolan Kuna ID Kuna Klub 440 Schoolboy/girl 144
2 Jonathan Fisher Wilder ID Team Bullcatcher Wrestling Club 1165 Schoolboy/girl 152
10 Cody Luckey Bonners Ferry ID Bonners Ferry Wrestling Club 425 Schoolboy/girl 152
25 Taylor Watkins Hayden ID Lakeland Wrestling Club 265 Schoolboy/girl 152
2 Eric Finley Gooding ID Gooding Cobra Wrestling Club 1040 Schoolboy/girl 175
19 Alex Iszler Pocatello ID Pocatello Grapplers Wrestling Club 125 Schoolboy/girl 210
6 Riley Connolly Boise ID Team Bullcatcher Wrestling Club 195 Middle School 84
9 Chase Green Rexburg ID Sugar Salem Wolverines Wrestling Club 140 Middle School 84
15 Hunter Birrer Boise ID Team Bullcatcher Wrestling Club 10 Middle School 84
15 Devyn Christian Meridian ID Team Bullcatcher Wrestling Club 10 Middle School 84
16 Dayton Schild Blackfoot ID Blackfoot Wrestling Club 95 Middle School 91
6 Hayden Tuma Boise ID Team Bullcatcher Wrestling Club 215 Middle School 98
10 Chase Call Shelley ID 175 Middle School 112
14 Kaden Steingruber Meridian ID Idaho Rattlers Wrestling Club. Inc. 125 Middle School 112
7 Kris Mcfarlane Boise ID Team Bullcatcher Wrestling Club 195 Middle School 120
5 Jesse Dewey Victor ID 215 Middle School 160
20 Justin Cardani Champaign IL 210 Intermediate 50
24 Dane Durlacher Mundelein IL 155 Intermediate 50
3 Ryan Burright Dekalb IL 1035 Intermediate 60
12 Anthony Madrigal Chicago IL Southside Stallions School of Wrestling 400 Intermediate 60
21 Liam Hawkins Yorkville IL 275 Intermediate 60
2 Jason Renteria Chicago IL Southside Stallions School of Wrestling 1110 Intermediate 65
17 Jack Mulay Homewood IL 300 Intermediate 65
24 Dominick Ambrose Tinley Park IL Orland Park Pioneers Wrestling Club 210 Intermediate 65
3 Peter Ogunsanya Hillside IL 1445 Intermediate 70
25 Blaize Punke El Paso IL 230 Intermediate 70
13 Danny Braunagel O`fallon IL 360 Intermediate 80
16 Jack Jessen Lisle IL Villa Park Young Warriors 340 Intermediate 80
4 Andrew Matticks Oak Park IL 1090 Intermediate 87
5 Tyler Guerrero Villa Park IL Villa Park Young Warriors 540 Intermediate 103
8 Blake Zalapi Rockton IL 420 Intermediate 120
1 Louie Hayes Orland Park IL 1810 Novice 60
2 Pat Walker Lisle IL 1440 Novice 60
3 Dylan Duncan Batavia IL 1320 Novice 60
1 Austin Gomez Carol Stream IL 1660 Novice 65
1 Austin O`connor Lockport IL 1375 Novice 70
6 Patrick Augustyn Carol Stream IL 740 Novice 70
11 Kristopher Williams Harvey IL 450 Novice 70
16 Ryder Punke El Paso IL 345 Novice 80
23 Gabriel Townsell Chicago IL 270 Novice 80
5 Bobby Alexander Schaumburg IL 745 Novice 85
11 Isaih White Romeoville IL 465 Novice 85
15 Daniel Arteaga Round Lake Beac IL Bison Wrestling Club 410 Novice 85
7 Matt Kleinkopf River Forest IL 735 Novice 90
10 Carver James Davis IL 440 Novice 90
7 Kamal Bey Bolingbrook IL 680 Novice 95
2 Carson Oughton Channahon IL 1515 Novice 100
18 Andrew Marsden Crystal Lake IL Crystal Lake Wizards Wrestling Club 245 Novice 100
23 Fernie Silva Rockton IL 195 Novice 100
11 Jenner Hecox Loves Park IL 405 Novice 105
13 Brady Rude Sterling IL 390 Novice 105
20 Tyler Demoss Rockton IL 280 Novice 105
22 Billy Sheehy Midlothian IL Oak Forest Warriors Wrestling Club 220 Novice 105
1 Dru Worker Tinley Park IL Overtime School Of Wrestling 1370 Novice 112
11 Thomas Helton Elmhurst IL Elmhurst Jr Dukes Wrestling Club 370 Novice 120
11 Matthew Weeks Aledo IL 220 Novice 130
17 Justin Dauphin Marengo IL Marengo Youth Wrestling 180 Novice 130
6 Jabari Moody Country Club Hills IL 775 Schoolboy/girl 70
11 Anthony Bosco St. Charles IL 480 Schoolboy/girl 70
22 Brian Rossi Homer Glen IL 225 Schoolboy/girl 70
18 Nathan Jozsa Decatur IL Mt Zion Kids Wrestling Club 365 Schoolboy/girl 77
22 Sean Augello Lockport IL 305 Schoolboy/girl 77
25 Grant Sutton Richmond IL 280 Schoolboy/girl 77
9 Josh Alber Freeport IL 500 Schoolboy/girl 84
10 Kyle Fugiel Crystal Lake IL 495 Schoolboy/girl 84
3 Jon Marmolejo Yorkville IL 1075 Schoolboy/girl 91
6 Jordan Northrup Machesney Park IL 765 Schoolboy/girl 91
19 Garrett Sutton Richmond IL 365 Schoolboy/girl 91
9 Brandon Arteaga Lake Zurich IL 620 Schoolboy/girl 98
9 Bryce Brill Naperville IL 465 Schoolboy/girl 105
17 Ryan Holzrichter Plainfield IL 355 Schoolboy/girl 105
23 Corbett Oughton Channahon IL 290 Schoolboy/girl 105
6 Xavier Montalvo Wood Dale IL 555 Schoolboy/girl 112
7 George Fisher St. Charles IL 465 Schoolboy/girl 112
20 Austin Schoen Roselle IL 330 Schoolboy/girl 112
4 Colin Holler Orland Park IL 920 Schoolboy/girl 120
8 Eddie Gonzalez Aurora IL 660 Schoolboy/girl 120
14 Zachary Nelson Aledo IL 400 Schoolboy/girl 128
22 De`vanta Slaughter East St. Louis IL JJK Wrestling 305 Schoolboy/girl 136
25 Alex Benoit Oak Lawn IL 200 Schoolboy/girl 144
9 Jordan Ellingwood Plainfield IL 440 Schoolboy/girl 152
23 Brendan Sadeghi Hamilton IL 190 Schoolboy/girl 160
4 Sage Hecox Loves Park IL 630 Schoolboy/girl 175
7 Sean Jones Machesney Park IL 400 Schoolboy/girl 175
8 Josh Pruitt Oak Forest IL 390 Schoolboy/girl 175
19 Cole Whitford Granite City IL Granite City WC 155 Schoolboy/girl 175
1 Edgar Ruano Romeoville IL 860 Schoolboy/girl 190
11 Keidrion Redd East St. Louis IL JJK Wrestling 300 Schoolboy/girl 190
1 Michael Johnson Jr Downers Grove IL Overtime School Of Wrestling 1735 Schoolboy/girl 210
4 Michael Johnson Jr Downers Grove IL Overtime School Of Wrestling 220 Middle School 210
22 Brayton Lee Brownsburg IN Red Cobra Wrestling Club 280 Intermediate 70
1 Nathan Walton Pittsboro IN Red Cobra Wrestling Club 1550 Intermediate 80
20 Cody Crary Munster IN Munster Wrestling Club 270 Intermediate 80
11 Bryce Baumgartner Decatur IN 440 Intermediate 87
18 Logan Trimble Spencer IN 190 Intermediate 95
7 Gable Steveson Portage IN 430 Intermediate 103
14 Brendyn Rife Michigan City IN Michigan City Wrestling Club 110 Intermediate 112
4 Andrew Dwyer Terre Haute IN Terre Haute Northside Wrestling Club 745 Intermediate 120
9 Gregory Brown Mitchell IN Bloomington South Wrestling Club 400 Intermediate 120
15 Michael Bates South Bend IN South Bend Wrestling Club 380 Schoolboy/gitl 152
5 Chad Red Indianapolis IN Red Cobra Wrestling Club 650 Novice 65
25 Jeremiah Reitz Griffith IN Griffith Wrestling Club 320 Novice 70
16 Drew Hughes Lowell IN Lowell Wrestling Club 410 Novice 75
15 Jake Tucker Lowell IN Lowell Wrestling Club 360 Novice 80
23 Hunter Terrill Arkansas City KS Ark City Takedown Wrestling Club 215 Intermediate 65
18 Jon Trowbridge Kansas City KS KC Prodigy Wrestling Club 360 Intermediate 70
21 Wyatt Hayes Scott City KS Scott City Wrestling Club 325 Intermediate 70
8 Anthony Scantlin Mulvane KS 600 Intermediate 75
13 Joshua Seabolt Cimarron KS 390 Intermediate 75
23 Nicholas Mahan Hugoton KS Hugoton Wrestling Club 310 Intermediate 75
12 Sammy Cokeley Eudora KS 420 Intermediate 87
19 Seandale Deshazer Wichita KS Team Of Hard Knox 335 Intermediate 87
19 Colton Steele White City KS Herington Wrestling Club 335 Intermediate 87
18 Skylar Johnson Norton KS Norton Wrestling Club 340 Novice 65
17 Braden Dipman Derby KS Derby Wrestling Club 380 Novice 70
17 Zack Eck Goddard KS 380 Novice 70
5 Cody Mcdonald Derby KS Mulvane Jr Wrestling Club 740 Novice 75
14 Adam Cole Chanute KS Chanute Wrestling Club 430 Novice 75
8 Sean Deshazer Wichita KS Team Of Hard Knox 445 Novice 80
21 Chase Cole Chanute KS Chanute Wrestling Club 285 Novice 80
19 Tanner Madl Stilwell KS 375 Novice 85
14 Jarrett Woofter Scott City KS 420 Novice 95
13 Zack Roark Columbus KS Columbus Wrestling Club 390 Novice 105
15 Rhett Mizer Atwood KS Atwood Kids Wrestling Club 365 Novice 105
4 Aj Cooper Cimarron KS 950 Novice 112
16 Jace Mcdown Columbus KS Columbus Wrestling Club 380 Novice 112
12 Tyler Mies Colwich KS 440 Schoolboy/girl 77
24 Jacob Wilgers Wichita KS Maize Wrestling Club 305 Schoolboy/girl 84
22 Jared Suppes Hesston KS 320 Schoolboy/girl 91
15 Brogan Humphrey Fredonia KS 360 Schoolboy/girl 105
10 Jared Johnson Easton KS 405 Schoolboy/girl 112
10 Gage Younger Ellis KS Ellis Wrestling Club 405 Schoolboy/girl 112
21 Brett Roberts Great Bend KS 325 Schoolboy/girl 112
12 Levi Eck Colwich KS 420 Schoolboy/girl 128
22 Landon Younger Ellis KS Ellis Wrestling Club 300 Schoolboy/girl 128
18 Anthony Gardner Scott City KS 335 Schoolboy/girl 136
18 Devin Moore Wichita KS Carroll Jr Wrestling Club 335 Schoolboy/girl 136
5 Jason Berkgren Oakley KS Oakley Kids Wrestling Club 530 Schoolboy/girl 144
19 Jared Langley Newton KS 340 Schoolboy/girl 152
9 Ryker Greenbaum Udall KS Douglass Jr. Wrestling Club 400 Schoolboy/girl 160
3 Liam Eck Ellsworth KS Ellsworth County Wrestling Club 745 Schoolboy/girl 175
10 Raymond Gallegos Newton KS 330 Schoolboy/girl 190
3 Aaron Rafalko Junction City KS Junction City Wrestling Club 1050 Schoolboy/girl 210
13 Kevin Cooper Morning View KY Frontier Wrestling Club 405 Schoolboy/girl 128
14 Hieronymus Chamblee Florence KY 395 Schoolboy/girl 136
10 Wesley Blazek Lafayette LA Cajun Wrestling Club 360 Intermediate 95
17 Patrick Lavergne Lake Charles LA Trailblazers Wrestling Club 145 Intermediate 103
19 Neil Desai Metairie LA 110 Intermediate 103
6 Corey Dublin River Ridge LA Mid City Wrestling Club 610 Intermediate 120
13 Travis Goodman Prairieville LA Ascension Wrestling Club 210 Novice 130
17 Jacque Girouard Youngsville LA Jr. Spartans Wrestling Club 180 Novice 130
8 Travis Hasselbeck Denham Springs LA Baton Rouge Ascension Wrestlers` League. Inc. 300 Schoolboy/girl 265
3 Jack Mutchnik Owings Mills MD Team Kolat 1115 Schoolboy/girl 84
10 Josh Emard z ME 425 Novice 80
12 Stuart Massa Saginaw MI 420 Intermediate 55
17 Brendan Zelenka Saint Johns MI 365 Intermediate 55
9 Daniel Guillen West Olive MI Grand Haven Wrestling Club 540 Intermediate 65
15 Jarrett Sweezy Onondaga MI Eaton Rapids Wrestling Club 360 Intermediate 65
17 Darold Stowe Jackson MI Trojan Wrestling Club 385 Intermediate 70
12 Lucas McFarland Dewitt MI 430 Intermediate 75
7 Nicholas Brandt DeWitt MI 575 Intermediate 80
17 Adrian Nelson Grand Haven MI Grand Haven Wrestling Club 360 Intermediate 87
9 Kody Ebersole Jackson MI Trojan Wrestling Club 400 Intermediate 103
12 Dominic Sutermeister Davison MI 460 Novice 85
12 Raymond Olson Eaton Rapids MI Eaton Rapids Wrestling Club 350 Novice 90
12 Wyatt Harden Metamora MI 385 Novice 100
9 Mark Hall Goodrich MI 440 Novice 105
10 milik dawkins flint MI 420 Novice 105
18 Zach Bennett Gregory MI Chelsea Wrestling Club 330 Novice 105
8 Logan Vish Brighton MI 420 Novice 120
17 Lincoln Olson Linwood MI 370 Schoolboy/girl 77
14 Logan Massa St. Johns MI 460 Schoolboy/girl 91
5 Zac Hall Ithaca MI 800 Schoolboy/girl 98
3 Logan Marcicki METAMORA MI Wow Wrestling Club 895 Schoolboy/girl 112
15 Jake Johnson Macomb MI 385 Schoolboy/girl 112
6 Angus Arthur Laingsburg MI 855 Schoolboy/girl 120
3 Shon Powell Detroit MI 1145 Schoolboy/girl 128
14 Andrew Garcia Linden MI 400 Schoolboy/girl 128
16 Aaron Vanover Manistee MI 200 Schoolboy/girl 210
6 Aaron Cashman Spring Lake Park MN Hi Flyers Wrestling Club 575 Intermediate 50
9 Brady Gross Rosemount MN Apple Valley Wrestling Club 430 Intermediate 55
15 Patrick Mckee Clear Lake MN Hi Flyers Wrestling Club 385 Intermediate 55
22 Mark Mc Carthy Wheaton MN 315 Intermediate 55
15 Jake Gliva Inver Grove Heights MN Simley Wrestling Club 360 Intermediate 60
16 Marcus Ostvig Orono MN Greco Inferno-Orono Wrestling Club 340 Intermediate 60
22 Curtis Lemair Prior Lake MN Prior Lake Freestyle Club 270 Intermediate 60
6 Rylee Molitor Sartell MN Central Minnesota Wrestling Club 845 Intermediate 65
22 Alexander Lloyd Shakopee MN 225 Intermediate 65
6 Kenny O`Neil Prior Lake MN Prior Lake Freestyle Club 675 Intermediate 70
7 Michael Abeyta Brooklyn Park MN Hi Flyers Wrestling Club 610 Intermediate 70
2 Tyler Shilson Maple Grove MN Hi Flyers Wrestling Club 1200 Intermediate 87
12 Theodore Pierce Wyoming MN Forest Lake Wrestling Club 420 Intermediate 87
1 JAKE ALLAR ROBBINSDALE MN Mighty Knights 1570 Intermediate 95
2 Jared Florell Ham Lake MN Forest Lake Wrestling Club 1440 Intermediate 95
23 Richard Hammonds Blaine MN Anoka-ramsey Youth Wrestling Club 10 Intermediate 95
15 Jacob Scherber Buffalo MN Hi Flyers Wrestling Club 155 Intermediate 103
6 Jimmy Lennon Marine MN Forest Lake Wrestling Club 430 Intermediate 112
12 Dillon McEachran ALBERTVILLE MN Anoka-ramsey Youth Wrestling Club 370 Intermediate 120
15 TRENTEN ROGICH LESUEUR MN 240 Intermediate 120
12 Jared Clawiter Wanamingo MN Cannon Falls Mat Rats Wrestling Club 410 Novice 65
11 Victor Gliva Farmington MN 450 Novice 70
14 Mitchell Mckee Clear Lake MN Hi Flyers Wrestling Club 430 Novice 70
3 Alex Davis Brooklyn Park MN Osseo Youth Wrestling Club 850 Novice 75
12 Griffin Parriott Webster MN New Prague 460 Novice 75
13 Cameron Sykora Wheaton MN Tech Team Wrestling Club 445 Novice 75
21 Paul Fitterer Randolph MN Cannon Falls Mat Rats Wrestling Club 375 Novice 75
12 Seoulec Gunvalson Carver MN Hi Flyers Wrestling Club 410 Novice 80
20 Christian Bahl St Paul MN Pinnacle Wrestling Club 300 Novice 80
2 Jordan Engler Murdock MN Pinnacle Wrestling Club 1285 Novice 85
1 Stone Anderson Merrifield MN Pinnacle Wrestling Club 1500 Novice 95
5 Derek Dengerud Spicer MN 830 Novice 100
15 Lorenzo Torres St. Paul MN Simley Wrestling Club 290 Novice 100
12 Riley Donkers Faribault MN Cannon Falls Mat Rats Wrestling Club 395 Novice 105
22 Keegan Moore Jackson MN Flat Earth Wrestling Club 220 Novice 105
20 Jackson Ryan Inver Grove Heights MN Simley Wrestling Club 180 Novice 120
23 Alex Hart Prior Lake MN Prior Lake Freestyle Club 155 Novice 120
1 Isaac Florell Ham Lake MN Forest Lake Wrestling Club 1740 Novice 140
2 Lance Benick Scandia MN Forest Lake Wrestling Club 1725 Novice 140
9 Gannon Volk Burnsville MN Apple Valley Wrestling Club 560 Schoolboy/girl 70
8 Tristan Manderfeld Sauk Rapids MN 575 Schoolboy/girl 77
7 Tommy Thorn St Michael MN Hi Flyers Wrestling Club 630 Schoolboy/girl 84
12 Zach Siegle Belle Plaine MN Ghost Riders Wrestling Club 460 Schoolboy/girl 84
14 Scottie Bonds St Paul MN 410 Schoolboy/girl 84
17 Kyle Gliva Inver Grove Heights MN Simley Wrestling Club 410 Schoolboy/girl 91
20 Lincoln Mallinger Champlin MN Hi Flyers Wrestling Club 335 Schoolboy/girl 105
24 Jordan Newman Blaine MN Coon Rapids Mat Bandits Wrestling Club 300 Schoolboy/girl 112
8 Bowen Schultz Owatonna MN Owatonna Wrestling Club 665 Schoolboy/girl 128
23 Jake Deutschlander Carver MN Hi Flyers Wrestling Club 290 Schoolboy/girl 128
17 Cody Skog Isanti MN Tri-City Triumph Wrestling Club 360 Schoolboy/girl 136
14 Gus Phillips Lecenter MN 300 Schoolboy/girl 144
18 Tom Longendyke Vadnais Heights MN White Bear Ice Wrestling Club 270 Schoolboy/girl 144
23 Jeremy Mclaughlin East Bethel MN Gladiator Wrestling Club 190 Schoolboy/girl 160
16 Brandt Olson Inver Grove Heights MN Simley Wrestling Club 180 Schoolboy/girl 190
2 Sam Stoll Kasson MN Rochester Wrestling Club 1410 Schoolboy/girl 210
4 Devin Gulledge Rolla MO Rolla Wrestling Club 605 Intermediate 50
11 Austin Kolvek Kansas City MO Team Central-PH Wrestling Club 390 Intermediate 50
18 Cevion Severado Cottleville MO Spartan Wrestling Club 280 Intermediate 50
19 Mason Pratt Peculiar MO Ray-pec Youth Wrestling Club 350 Intermediate 70
25 Blake Standridge St Charles MO Spartan Wrestling Club 270 Intermediate 75
1 Max Darrah Foristell MO Timberwolves Wrestling Club 2240 Intermediate 103
2 Bronnie Kinser Powell MO Mcdonald County Youth Wrestling Club 1490 Intermediate 103
11 Clint Herrick Raymore MO Ray-pec Youth Wrestling Club 300 Intermediate 103
5 Andrew Chisnell Wentzville MO Wentzville Holt Wrestling Club 445 Intermediate 112
15 Aaron Grigsby Oronogo MO Webb City Youth Wrestling Club 305 Novice 90
17 Sky Darrah Foristell MO Timberwolves Wrestling Club 295 Novice 90
2 Ethan Koan Kansas City MO Victory Wrestling Club 1260 Schoolboy/girl 70
13 Noah Teaney Amazonia MO Victory Wrestling Club 430 Schoolboy/girl 84
18 James Krischke House Springs MO Bonhomme Wrestling Club 410 Schoolboy/girl 98
10 Jared Green Kansas City MO Victory Wrestling Club 450 Schoolboy/girl 105
17 Logan Cairer Oak Grove MO MO West Championship Wrestling Club 355 Schoolboy/girl 105
20 Austin Repp Gray Summit MO Bonhomme Wrestling Club 300 Schoolboy/girl 120
18 Bubba Blackburn Raymore MO Ray-pec Youth Wrestling Club 345 Schoolboy/girl 152
2 Jordan Moffett Southwest City MO Mcdonald County Youth Wrestling Club 800 Schoolboy/girl 190
6 Keegan Hallman Long Beach MS Rock 525 Intermediate 60
5 Hunter Rush Kalispell MT Kalispell Wrestling Club 585 Intermediate 50
3 Zach Schroeck Clancy MT Usa Cobra Montana Wrestling Club 735 Intermediate 55
2 Clayton Currier Colstrip MT 1060 Intermediate 60
9 Kameron Rauser Townsend MT Usa Cobra Montana Wrestling Club 470 Intermediate 60
24 Jared Nygaard East Helena MT East Helena Wrestling Club 195 Intermediate 87
5 Trae Vasquez Kalispell MT Kalispell Wrestling Club 790 Novice 60
18 Seth Schroeck Clancy MT Usa Cobra Montana Wrestling Club 230 Novice 60
15 Sawyer Degen Belgrade MT Belgrade Wrestling Club 375 Novice 65
2 Jarrett Degen Belgrade MT Belgrade Wrestling Club 1250 Novice 80
21 Tanner Fletcher Kalispell MT Kalispell Wrestling Club 355 Novice 85
4 Lee Cannon Butte MT Silver Bow Amateur Wrestling Assoc. 1010 Novice 95
21 Garret Chapel Troy MT 280 Novice 112
4 Clayton Stillwagon Butte MT Silver Bow Amateur Wrestling Assoc. 1105 Schoolboy/girl 70
8 Gage Currier Colstrip MT 625 Schoolboy/girl 70
1 Grant Boggs Helena MT Usa Cobra Montana Wrestling Club 1815 Schoolboy/girl 77
3 Landon Bailey East Helena MT East Helena Wrestling Club 1095 Schoolboy/girl 77
10 Johnny Lafountain Billings MT 530 Schoolboy/girl 77
25 Bryan Armstrong Butte MT Silver Bow Amateur Wrestling Assoc. 300 Schoolboy/girl 84
11 Cameron Alverson Belgrade MT Usa Cobra Montana Wrestling Club 555 Schoolboy/girl 91
11 Bryce Weatherston Belgrade MT Usa Cobra Montana Wrestling Club 495 Schoolboy/girl 98
6 Matthew Welch Shepard MT Sheperd Wrestling Club 495 Schoolboy/girl 144
24 mike denison troy MT 210 Schoolboy/girl 144
7 Eric Thrift Troy MT 520 Schoolboy/girl 152
15 Bryan Evans Great Falls MT North Montana Wrestling Club 210 Schoolboy/girl 175
15 Bryce Wigert Anaconda MT Lil Copperhead Wrestling Club 290 Schoolboy/girl 210
5 Clayton Stillwagon Butte MT Silver Bow Amateur Wrestling Assoc. 195 Middle School 70
9 Landon Bailey East Helena MT East Helena Wrestling Club 195 Middle School 77
15 Justin Conklin Missoula MT Eagle Wrestling Club 10 Middle School 84
21 Jacob Hall Columbus MT Usa Cobra Montana Wrestling Club 5 Middle School 84
4 Bryce Weatherston Belgrade MT Usa Cobra Montana Wrestling Club 220 Middle School 91
13 Gage Weston Butte MT Silver Bow Amateur Wrestling Assoc. 120 Middle School 120
9 Spencer Leonhardt Morganton NC Patriot Wrestling Club 430 Intermediate 55
25 Toney McGee Marion NC 225 Intermediate 60
23 Jo Sly Grimesland NC Greenville Wrestling Club 360 Novice 70
20 Solomon Duncan Spruce Pine NC Western Carolina Wrestling Club 345 Novice 95
16 Spencer Westcott Rocky Mount NC 250 Novice 100
16 Jared Huneycutt Concord NC 195 Novice 130
23 Lance Blevins Lenoir NC 400 Novice 140
10 Richard Tolston Iii Raeford NC Wolverine Wrestling Alliance 535 Schoolboy/girl 70
2 Dennis Gustafson Raeford NC Wolverine Wrestling Alliance 1110 Schoolboy/girl 98
20 Bailey Hoke Wilmington NC Port CIty Wrestling CLub 380 Schoolboy/girl 98
25 Hunter Mcneil Granite Falls NC 275 Schoolboy/girl 128
8 Kacee Hutchinson Candler NC Strong & Courageous Wrestling Club 390 Schoolboy/girl 175
10 Rhett Hoy Hendersonville NC Strong & Courageous Wrestling Club 400 Schoolboy/girl 210
2 Richard Tolston Iii Raeford NC Wolverine Wrestling Alliance 515 Middle School 70
1 Dennis Gustafson Raeford NC Wolverine Wrestling Alliance 660 Middle School 98
2 Bailey Hoke Wilmington NC Port CIty Wrestling CLub 380 Middle School 98
19 Dakota Galt Fargo ND Tech Team Wrestling Club 345 Intermediate 75
1 Adam Blees Bismarck ND Matpac Wrestling Club 1350 Novice 85
20 Bryton Brien Dickinson ND Dickinson Wrestling Club 220 Novice 100
8 Tristan Hall Killdeer ND 1070 Novice 140
9 Thomas Walton Fargo ND Tech Team Wrestling Club 715 Schoolboy/girl 91
24 Jordan Shearer Fargo ND Tech Team Wrestling Club 305 Schoolboy/girl 91
3 Ryan Blees Bismarck ND Matpac Wrestling Club 895 Schoolboy/girl 112
19 Bryce Fish Grand Forks ND Grand Forks Gladiator Wrestling Club 330 Schoolboy/girl 128
20 Waylon DeCoteau Belcourt ND Turtle Mountain Wrestling Club 220 Schoolboy/girl 144
8 Joey Harrison Omaha NE 440 Intermediate 50
5 Stone Mendez Kearney NE Kearney MatCats Wrestling Club 880 Intermediate 70
20 August Yoder Bennington NE Bennington Wrestling Club 340 Intermediate 70
14 Trevar Bigelow Kearney NE 430 Novice 75
2 Dante` Rodriguez Kearney NE 1720 Schoolboy/girl 77
22 javaughn perkins omaha NE Exploradories 310 Schoolboy/girl 105
2 Ethan Rheault Salem NH 440 Middle School 136
3 Garrett Beam Glen Gardner NJ Premier Wrestling Club 1050 Intermediate 75
24 Nick Clark Glassboro NJ 250 Novice 80
23 Patrick Deaver Pittsgrove NJ The Orchard Wrestling Club 305 Novice 95
1 Joseph Mckenna Pine Brook NJ Pascack Hills Jr Wrestling Club 1845 Schoolboy/girl 91
21 Brenden Calas Clark NJ 360 Schoolboy/girl 98
2 Jack Clark Glassboro NJ 1220 Schoolboy/girl 112
12 Dillon Artigliere Flanders NJ 405 Schoolboy/girl 120
10 Toby Hague Clarksboro NJ 415 Schoolboy/girl 136
8 Ed Shockley Erma NJ 400 Schoolboy/girl 144
20 David Williams Atco NJ 200 Schoolboy/girl 160
5 Cory Damiana Cape May NJ The Orchard Wrestling Club 400 Schoolboy/girl 190
13 DONDINO MULAY ALBUQUERQUE NM Raven Jr Wrestling Club 400 Intermediate 65
14 Brandon Leyba Rio Rancho NM 390 Novice 80
10 Marcos Flores Albuquerque NM Raven Jr Wrestling Club 420 Novice 112
22 Mark Hussey Belen NM 420 Novice 140
1 Bo Nickal Rio Rancho NM Rio Rancho Wrestling Club 1375 Schoolboy/girl 98
11 Loren Vigil Albuquerque NM Raven Jr Wrestling Club 410 Schoolboy/girl 120
14 Anthony Gallegos Albuquerque NM Raven Jr Wrestling Club 300 Schoolboy/girl 144
3 Jordan Lara Albuquerque NM 1145 Schoolboy/girl 152
5 Cody Jones Sparks NV Sparks Scorpions Wrestling Club 580 Intermediate 60
25 Anthony Chavez Spring Creek NV Ruby Mountain Wrestling Club 205 Intermediate 65
14 Ryon Hurley Reno NV Mustangs Wrestling Club 410 Intermediate 70
3 Joey Mazzana Las Vegas NV 1155 Intermediate 87
21 Anthony Penman reno NV Mustangs Wrestling Club 275 Intermediate 87
7 Chase Hyde Fallon NV 395 Intermediate 95
12 Trevor Greener Spring Creek NV Ruby Mountain Wrestling Club 305 Intermediate 95
20 Wallace Zernich Las Vegas NV Green Valley Youth Wrestling Club 215 Novice 60
12 Bailey Bright Sparks NV Raider Wrestling Club 410 Novice 65
4 Reese Neville Yearington NV Smith Valley Wrestling Club 1105 Novice 80
5 Trae Workman Fallon NV Fallon Outlaws Wrestling Club 990 Novice 80
17 Sam Goings Fallon NV Fallon Outlaws Wrestling Club 335 Novice 80
23 Cameron Matzen Fallon NV Greenwave Youth Wrestling Club 325 Novice 85
8 Andrew Berreyesa Reno NV Raider Wrestling Club 555 Novice 100
10 Caleb Foy Spring Creek NV Elko Wrestling Club 240 Novice 130
1 Sean Cannon Las Vegas NV Team GV (Green Valley Youth Wrestling Club) 1265 Schoolboy/girl 70
11 Layton Perry Spring Creek NV Ruby Mountain Wrestling Club 495 Schoolboy/girl 98
2 Ryder Newman Las Vegas NV Green Valley Youth Wrestling Club 1485 Schoolboy/girl 136
3 Chandler Knight Fallon NV 870 Schoolboy/girl 136
3 Dalton Johnson Fallon NV Fallon Outlaws Wrestling Club 755 Schoolboy/girl 144
. Paul Harmon Herderson NV 1760 Schoolboy/girl 160
9 Roman Escobar LasVegas NV 410 Schoolboy/girl 210
11 Zachary Perry Las Vegas NV Green Valley Youth Wrestling Club 170 Middle School 98
13 Tyler Tate Spring Creek NV Ruby Mountain Wrestling Club 130 Middle School 98
16 Terry Mason Reno NV Northwest Knights Wrestling Club 95 Middle School 105
20 Layton Perry Spring Creek NV Ruby Mountain Wrestling Club 5 Middle School 105
17 Dustin Tripp Spring Creek NV Ruby Mountain Wrestling Club 10 Middle School 120
13 Evan Cooper Henderson NV Green Valley Youth Wrestling Club 100 Middle School 128
12 Isaac Mathews Marlboro NY Wallkill Panther Cubs Wrestling Club 370 Intermediate 80
7 Vito Smolyak Brooklyn NY 400 Intermediate 112
10 George Moschos Port Washington NY 180 Intermediate 112
18 Noah Handy Salisbury Center NY Holland Patent Wrestling Club 340 Novice 65
17 Kobe Garrehy Binghamton NY Shamrock Wrestling Club 405 Novice 75
4 Jesse Porter Ballston Lake NY 1185 Novice 85
12 Jacob Pine Hoosick Falls NY 395 Novice 112
14 Kevin Mulligan tappan NY Pascack Hills Jr Wrestling Club 390 Novice 112
6 Aidan Mathews Marlboro NY Wallkill Panther Cubs Wrestling Club 400 Novice 130
13 Matt Leshinger Sayville NY Sayville Kid Wrestling Club 470 Schoolboy/girl 91
21 Derek Draper Wadsworth NY Team Ten 345 Schoolboy/girl 91
16 Renaldo Rodriguez-spencer Buffalo NY 425 Schoolboy/girl 98
2 Brendan Goldup Schuylerville NY TNT New York Wrestling 1475 Schoolboy/girl 105
16 Tommy Quinlan Fayetteville NY Bloodhound Wrestling Club 350 Schoolboy/girl 120
9 Noah Phillips Peru NY 590 Schoolboy/girl 128
18 Angelo Kress East Greenbush NY 350 Schoolboy/girl 128
11 Troy Seymour Plattsburgh NY 410 Schoolboy/girl 136
25 Gregory Kleinsmith Binghamton NY Shamrock Wrestling Club 275 Schoolboy/girl 136
14 Zach Meyer Sayville NY Sayville Kid Wrestling Club 300 Schoolboy/girl 144
16 Gabriell Levitt Brooklyn NY 370 Schoolboy/girl 152
22 Andrew Weitsman Brooklyn NY 300 Schoolboy/girl 152
10 Alex Moss East Syracuse NY Mohawk Valley Wrestling Club 385 Schoolboy/girl 175
10 Luke McKee Plattsburgh NY Cellar Dwellers 400 Schoolboy/girl 210
10 Joseph Alexander Congers NY Rams Wrestling Club 180 Middle School 105
12 Leighton Mitchell Saint Paris OH Mvkwa Graham Youth Wrestling Club 400 Intermediate 60
21 otha Jones toledo OH Foxfire Wrestling Club 340 Intermediate 75
21 Andrew Bailey Wauseon OH 340 Intermediate 75
18 Bo McIntosh Harrison OH 355 Intermediate 87
11 Zackary Donathan Mason OH 400 Novice 60
8 Corey Shie West Chester OH Prodigy Wrestling Club 605 Novice 75
19 Kyle Lawson Urbana OH 375 Novice 85
25 James Handwerk Medina OH Cf Indian Club 305 Novice 85
12 Logan Ford Copley OH 360 Novice 120
5 Matthew Kolodzik Dayton OH 940 Schoolboy/girl 84
21 Cameron Slattman Wauson OH 335 Schoolboy/girl 84
23 Nick Steed Canton OH Samurai Wrestling Club 345 Schoolboy/girl 98
11 Drew Kasper Mansfield OH Club Simpson 395 Schoolboy/girl 105
19 Josh Mossing Sylvania OH Foxfire Wrestling Club 350 Schoolboy/girl 105
20 Joe Kruggel Medina OH 300 Schoolboy/girl 120
7 Nick Corba Beavercreek OH 420 Schoolboy/girl 160
14 Trevor Cash Cincinnat OH 335 Schoolboy/girl 160
9 Mark Tulloch Kettering OH 200 Schoolboy/girl 265
15 Andrew Nieman Stillwater OK Cowboy Wrestling Club 290 Novice 60
2 Blake Berryhill Moore OK 1035 Novice 105
21 Cooper Howard El Reno OK El Reno USA Wrestling Club 270 Novice 105
24 Cy Trindle Edmond OK 180 Schoolboy/girl 70
17 Ty Ash Sands Springs OK 345 Schoolboy/girl 120
19 Micheal Billups Broken Arrow OK 315 Schoolboy/girl 120
9 Conner Howard El Reno OK El Reno USA Wrestling Club 420 Schoolboy/girl 136
6 A.j. Lira Reedsport OR 525 Intermediate 60
2 Travis Wittlake Myrtle Point OR Buccaneer Wrestling Club 1815 Intermediate 70
8 Romeo Akil Portland OR Portland Inner City Wrestling Club 435 Intermediate 80
22 Nethan Ream Gresham OR Peninsula Wrestling Club 260 Intermediate 87
3 Moelika Feimoefiafi Portland OR 1130 Intermediate 103
3 Chazz Amundson Portland OR Portland Inner City Wrestling Club 1150 Intermediate 112
3 Freddie Sly Portland OR 840 Intermediate 120
22 Derick Tollen Junction City OR Churchill Wrestling Club 285 Novice 65
2 Jerry Mealey Corbett OR 1205 Novice 70
10 Collin Purinton Buxton OR Metro Mat Club 485 Novice 70
20 Tyler Schilling Sweet Home OR Sweet Home Mat Club 375 Novice 70
2 Conner Noonan Klamath Falls OR Henley Mat Club 1360 Novice 90
2 Chandler Michael Gresham OR Peninsula Wrestling Club 1180 Novice 95
25 Corson Davis Salem OR Salem Elite Mat Club 250 Novice 95
9 Austin Tillery Klamath Falls OR Henley Mat Club 545 Novice 100
5 Kamari Blacksmith Portland OR Portland Inner City Wrestling Club 675 Novice 105
22 Brian Barnes Mcminnville OR 220 Novice 105
2 Brendan Harkey Prineville OR 1180 Novice 112
3 Cj Mckinnis Sandy OR Triple Crown Wrestling Club 955 Novice 112
14 BenJamin Gilmore Milwaukie OR NW Disciples Wrestling Club 325 Novice 120
2 HANDSOME SMITH PORTLAND OR Portland Inner City Wrestling Club 1315 Novice 130
8 Samuel Colbray Newberg OR 340 Novice 130
12 Tkaika Neal Portland OR 830 Novice 140
18 Clay Bispham Milwaukie OR 525 Novice 140
21 Kyle Anderegg Clackamas OR Clackamas Wrestling Club 445 Novice 140
7 Cody Jackson Warren OR St Helens Mat Club 685 Schoolboy/girl 70
12 Thadeus Nelson North Bend OR South Coast Grapplers 510 Schoolboy/girl 91
2 Tyler Berger Hermiston OR Hermiston Youth Wrestling Club 1110 Schoolboy/girl 98
10 David Nelson Gresham OR 565 Schoolboy/girl 98
15 Colton Schilling Sweet Home OR Sweet Home Mat Club 450 Schoolboy/girl 98
10 Tiger Paasch Mcminnville OR Mcminnville Mat Club 405 Schoolboy/girl 112
13 Boomer Fleming REDMOND OR Cobra All Stars 395 Schoolboy/girl 112
3 Tyler Cowger Redmond OR Cobra All Stars 1155 Schoolboy/girl 120
1 Joshua Reyes portland OR USA School Of Wrestling 1200 Schoolboy/girl 128
2 Abraham Rodriguez Hermiston OR Hermiston Youth Wrestling Club 1180 Schoolboy/girl 128
11 Kyle Bateman Welches OR 445 Schoolboy/girl 128
15 Robert Akil Portland OR Portland Inner City Wrestling Club 380 Schoolboy/girl 136
12 Jake Luzkow Salem OR Canby Cougar Mat Club/all-phase Wrestling 335 Schoolboy/girl 144
16 Trenton Bennett-depew Klamath Falls OR Henley Mat Club 320 Schoolboy/girl 160
12 Nicholas Schachner Portland OR Peninsula Wrestling Club 275 Schoolboy/girl 175
6 Shon Moses Klamath Falls OR 375 Schoolboy/girl 190
8 Michael McCoy Beavercreek OR Peninsula Wrestling Club 365 Schoolboy/girl 190
8 Trevon Brazile Portland OR NW Disciples Wrestling Club 475 Schoolboy/girl 210
13 Austin Faunce Lake Oswego OR 355 Schoolboy/girl 210
2 Branden Bailey Scappose OR USA Cobra Wrestling 1180 Schoolboy/girl 265
7 Dylan Jackman Tillamook OR Mook Mat Club 335 Schoolboy/girl 265
18 Zachary Rupp Elizabethville PA Team Dragon Slayer 330 Intermediate 60
9 Evan Hoffman Gratz PA Team Dragon Slayer 420 Intermediate 80
24 Eric Hong Oakmont PA 330 Novice 70
2 Nicholas Anthony Auburn PA 1275 Schoolboy/girl 91
16 Kevin Wesolowski Dupont PA 380 Schoolboy/girl 128
23 Justin Hester Willow Grove PA Bears Freestyle/greco Wrestling Club 280 Schoolboy/girl 136
23 Adam Mackie Bechtelsville PA ChesMont Wrestling Club 215 Schoolboy/girl 144
17 Tramone Jenkins Beaufort SC 335 Intermediate 60
18 Benjamin Jenkins Beaufort SC 330 Intermediate 60
8 Ian James Westminster SC 490 Intermediate 87
12 Caleb O`quinn Walterboro SC The Citadel Old Timer`s Club Inc. 385 Novice 60
18 Will Thomas Spartanburg SC 335 Schoolboy/girl 120
5 Patrick James WEST UNION SC 855 Schoolboy/girl 128
20 Jacob Sherman Anderson SC Country Kids Wrestling School 220 Schoolboy/girl 144
17 Charlie Conner Lyman SC Cardinal Takedown Wrestling Club 10 Middle School 98
7 Patrick James WEST UNION SC 190 Middle School 128
5 Jacob Sherman Anderson SC Country Kids Wrestling School 220 Middle School 144
24 Trevor Klinnert Baltic SD 300 Intermediate 55
7 Dawson Monfore Pierre SD 670 Novice 100
19 Jacob Desersa Hot Springs SD Southern Hills Wrestling Club 300 Novice 105
16 Aero Amo Hermosa SD 375 Schoolboy/girl 136
13 Nic Selchert Sioux Falls SD SMI Wrestling Club 220 Schoolboy/girl 190
16 Dylan Haman Hixson TN Soddy Daisy Takedown club 315 Intermediate 50
10 Mason Reiniche Soddy Daisy TN 495 Intermediate 75
18 Emory Holcomb Soddy Daisy TN 330 Novice 80
20 Tommy George Brackett Eads TN Mid South Wrestling Club 260 Novice 90
11 Austin Williamson Soddy Daisy TN 430 Novice 95
17 Jonah Smith Hixson TN 360 Schoolboy/girl 84
22 Gage Richmond Soddy Daisy TN Soddy Daisy Takedown club 330 Schoolboy/girl 84
4 Tate Robinson Eads TN West Tennessee Takedown Club 830 Schoolboy/girl 91
11 Jole Payne Maryville TN Combat Athletics Center 405 Schoolboy/girl 152
12 Brandon Brunner Tullahoma TN 140 Middle School 98
7 Nick Reenan Dallas TX Best Trained Wrestling 460 Novice 80
7 Brandon Lorenz Kingwood TX Spring Klein Wrestling Club 750 Schoolboy/girl 91
23 Tony Barger Irving TX Dallas Dynamite 290 Schoolboy/girl 105
6 Nick Cobb Allen TX Allen Eagles Youth Wrestling (asa) 440 Schoolboy/girl 175
14 Beau Henson Amarillo TX Omada Kitrinos Wrestling Club 185 Schoolboy/girl 190
2 Jed Lee Draper UT Pride Wrestling Club 1195 Intermediate 50
19 Cole Zorn Lehi UT Rocky Mountain Wrestling Club 225 Intermediate 50
23 Brenden Blanchard Saint George UT Team Extreme 165 Intermediate 50
1 Seth Gardner Midway UT Wasatch Wrestling Club 1310 Intermediate 65
4 John Manning Sandy UT Mountain Top Wrestling Club 1055 Intermediate 65
5 Raynger Keckler Logan UT Logan Champs Wrestling Club 950 Intermediate 65
4 Cole Moody South Jordan UT Pride Wrestling Club (murray) 1050 Intermediate 70
10 Ryan Hansen price UT 495 Intermediate 70
11 Jace Anderson Coalville UT North Summit Youth Wrestling Club 445 Intermediate 75
14 Taten Ringel Coalville UT North Summit Youth Wrestling Club 385 Intermediate 75
16 Ritchie Heywood Heber City UT Wasatch Wrestling Club 375 Intermediate 75
10 Robinson Ballam Logan UT Logan Champs Wrestling Club 380 Intermediate 80
13 Brock Hardy Brigham City UT Stinger Wrestling Club 360 Intermediate 80
21 Dylan Kruger Coalville UT North Summit Youth Wrestling Club 265 Intermediate 80
15 Helaman Suesue S.L.C. UT Pride Wrestling Club (murray) 385 Intermediate 87
8 Jake Holbrook Brigham City UT Stinger Wrestling Club 480 Novice 60
13 Jaxon Cole Coalville UT North Summit Youth Wrestling Club 360 Novice 60
5 Matthew Lee Draper UT Pride Wrestling Club (murray) 650 Novice 65
16 Cameron Hunsaker Highland UT Rocky Mountain Wrestling Club 355 Novice 65
3 Taylor LaMont Mapleton UT Champions Wrestling Club 1030 Novice 70
4 Tanner Cox Herriman UT Pioneers Of Wrestling Club 950 Novice 70
7 Benjamin Anderson Highland UT Pioneers Of Wrestling Club 710 Novice 75
25 Preston Stephenson Teasdale UT Wayne Wrestling Club 220 Novice 80
16 Tevin Nuttall Springville UT Champions Wrestling Club 405 Novice 85
23 Ashton Seely Nephi UT Champions Wrestling Club 325 Novice 85
4 Johnny O`hearon Price UT 1045 Novice 90
6 Nicholas Piscitelli Heber City UT Wasatch Wrestling Club 725 Novice 95
8 Wyatt Koelling Logan UT Logan Champs Wrestling Club 655 Novice 95
10 Tayler Johnson Draper UT Vandit Wrestling Club 455 Novice 95
22 Tayven Dilleshaw Stansbury Park UT Throwdown Elite Wrestling Club 200 Novice 100
12 Wade French Herriman UT 395 Novice 112
22 Hayden Pettis Lindon UT Throwdown Elite Wrestling Club 160 Novice 120
3 Spencer Heywood Heber City UT Wasatch Wrestling Club 1010 Novice 130
14 Korbon Tibbals Springville UT Champions Wrestling Club 200 Novice 130
19 Jacob Biesinger Spanish Fork UT Diamond Back Wrestling Club 480 Novice 140
18 Brock George Syracuse UT Attack Wrestling 365 Schoolboy/girl 70
13 Joe Mondragon St George UT Team Extreme 430 Schoolboy/girl 77
4 Kyler Machan West Jordan UT Pioneers Of Wrestling Club 955 Schoolboy/girl 84
6 Rayden Lindley Wellsville UT 745 Schoolboy/girl 98
7 Britain Carter Spanish Fork UT Diamond Back Wrestling Club 730 Schoolboy/girl 98
8 Branson Ashworth Spanish Fork UT 675 Schoolboy/girl 98
4 Kaden Lindley Wellsville UT 915 Schoolboy/girl 105
8 Antonio Meikel Magna UT 580 Schoolboy/girl 105
1 Grant LaMont Mapleton UT Champions Wrestling Club 1770 Schoolboy/girl 112
5 Jake Fassold Midway UT Wasatch Wrestling Club 900 Schoolboy/girl 120
10 Josh Searle Spanish Fork UT Elite Wrestling Club 590 Schoolboy/girl 120
7 Nicholas Sorenson bear river city UT Stinger Wrestling Club 475 Schoolboy/girl 136
23 Kohler Smoot Corinne UT Stinger Wrestling Club 190 Schoolboy/girl 160
3 Austin Taylor PLEASANT GROVE UT Pleasant Grove/TUG 600 Schoolboy/girl 190
4 Roy Nash West Valley City UT 825 Schoolboy/girl 210
17 Brenz Staples Henefer UT North Summit Youth Wrestling Club 185 Schoolboy/girl 210
21 Zayne Sayers Sandy UT Rocky Mountain Wrestling Club 110 Schoolboy/girl 210
7 Brady Farnsworth Mountain Home UT Basin Wrestling Club 160 Middle School 70
9 Cody Jensen West Valley City UT Mountain Top Wrestling Club 125 Middle School 70
10 levi bruner sandy UT Pride Wrestling Club (murray) 100 Middle School 70
7 Kyler Machan West Jordan UT Pioneers Of Wrestling Club 220 Middle School 77
13 Joshua Anderson Highland UT Pioneers Of Wrestling Club 115 Middle School 77
14 Nathan Sandage Payson UT Champions Wrestling Club 95 Middle School 77
15 Sterling Ballif Heber City UT Wasatch Wrestling Club 10 Middle School 77
15 Joe Mondragon St George UT Team Extreme 10 Middle School 77
17 Legend Carter Spanish Fork UT Diamond Back Wrestling Club 5 Middle School 77
17 Jayden Blanchard Saint George UT Team Extreme 5 Middle School 77
3 Dusty Hone Cedar City UT 220 Middle School 84
7 Britain Carter Spanish Fork UT Diamond Back Wrestling Club 175 Middle School 84
11 Kaden Wilson South Ogden UT Little Lakers 125 Middle School 84
13 Chris Wengreen Avon UT 95 Middle School 84
14 Cameron Killian Springville UT Champions Wrestling Club 15 Middle School 84
15 Nick Rowley Grantsville UT 10 Middle School 84
21 Trevor Kinross Springville UT Champions Wrestling Club 5 Middle School 84
7 Garrett Sweat Heber City UT Wasatch Wrestling Club 195 Middle School 91
10 Branson Ashworth Spanish Fork UT 175 Middle School 91
12 Rayden Lindley Wellsville UT 135 Middle School 91
14 Josh Frost Randlett UT 130 Middle School 91
18 Chantry Pace Springville UT Champions Wrestling Club 15 Middle School 91
19 Bridger Cutler Pleasant Grove UT Pleasant Grove/TUG 10 Middle School 91
19 Kaisly Hatch Altamont UT 10 Middle School 91
21 Dylan Brown Roosevelt UT Basin Wrestling Club 5 Middle School 91
21 Zach Colangelo Salt Lake City UT Pride Wrestling Club (murray) 5 Middle School 91
21 Landon Knutzen Mapleton UT Champions Wrestling Club 5 Middle School 91
4 Easton Pentz Morgan UT Morgan Wrestling Club 260 Middle School 98
8 Kaden Lindley Wellsville UT 190 Middle School 98
15 casey james mapleton UT 90 Middle School 98
6 Grant LaMont Mapleton UT Champions Wrestling Club 220 Middle School 105
12 Kimball Bastian MAPLETON UT Champions Wrestling Club 135 Middle School 105
14 Jordan Wengreen Avon UT 110 Middle School 105
17 Robert Miner Ut UT Wasatch Wrestling Club 10 Middle School 105
20 Brigg Butler Saratoga Springs UT Pioneers Of Wrestling Club 5 Middle School 105
6 Jed Mellen Santaquin UT Rocky Mountain Wrestling Club 220 Middle School 112
8 Edgar Garcia Mapleton UT Champions Wrestling Club 195 Middle School 112
12 Josh Searle Spanish Fork UT Elite Wrestling Club 140 Middle School 112
17 Jake Fassold Midway UT Wasatch Wrestling Club 10 Middle School 112
17 Rylee Foy Altamont UT 10 Middle School 112
17 Antonio Meikel Magna UT 10 Middle School 112
21 Todd Jensen Springville UT Champions Wrestling Club 5 Middle School 112
21 Kolby Lloyd Cedar City UT Champions Wrestling Club 5 Middle School 112
21 Jake Daniels Roosevelt UT 5 Middle School 112
21 Mitch Nazer Sandy UT Mountain Top Wrestling Club 5 Middle School 112
4 Jesse Carlisle Mapleton UT Champions Wrestling Club 220 Middle School 120
9 Chance Goodrich Altamont UT 170 Middle School 120
12 Jordan Mellen Payson UT Rocky Mountain Wrestling Club 130 Middle School 120
15 Bryan Batty Fremont UT 95 Middle School 120
18 Caden Spencer Mapleton UT 5 Middle School 120
5 William Kilpack Sandy UT Mountain Top Wrestling Club 220 Middle School 128
11 Seth Manning Tooele UT 160 Middle School 128
6 Kyle Foy Altamont UT 215 Middle School 136
11 Austin Sutch Pleasant Grove UT Pleasant Grove/TUG 155 Middle School 136
7 Zachary Coffman Tooele UT 210 Middle School 144
9 Ammon Stone Spanish Fork UT Champions Wrestling Club 185 Middle School 144
11 Zac Hansen Springville UT Champions Wrestling Club 150 Middle School 144
4 Allen Hamblin Roosevelt UT 200 Middle School 152
8 Doug Schulte NORTH SALT LAKE UT Northside Wrestling Club 180 Middle School 160
2 Austin Scholes Coalville UT North Summit Youth Wrestling Club 210 Middle School 175
2 Austin Taylor PLEASANT GROVE UT Pleasant Grove/TUG 200 Middle School 190
5 Joe Flores Willard UT Elite Wrestling Club 210 Middle School 210
6 Brenz Staples Henefer UT North Summit Youth Wrestling Club 185 Middle School 210
13 Creed Lumpp Roanoke VA Virginia Elite 405 Novice 80
8 Robert Dupont Chesterfield VA Virginia Team Predator 595 Novice 85
14 Simeon Brown Christiansburg VA Virginia Elite 330 Novice 90
23 Elliott Pedigo Pulaski VA 235 Novice 90
3 Mason Manville Lorton VA 1355 Novice 100
13 Logan Harvich Chesapeake VA 440 Schoolboy/girl 70
19 Camden Anderson Chesapeake VA Grizzly Wrestling Club 385 Schoolboy/girl 98
15 Anthony Neis Fredericksburg VA 385 Schoolboy/girl 112
19 Justin Trent Colonial Heights VA Impact Wrestling Academy Llc 330 Schoolboy/girl 128
8 Zachary Martinez Stafford VA 455 Schoolboy/girl 136
17 Furqan Salim Alexandria VA Gunston Wrestling Club 300 Schoolboy/girl 160
10 Bradon Jennelle Christiansburg VA 160 Middle School 160
1 Brandon Kaylor Puyallup WA Reality Sports Wrestling Club 1345 Intermediate 50
20 Parker Mcbride Duvall WA Eastside Wrestling Club 210 Intermediate 50
4 alexander cruz puyallup WA Puyallup Wrestling Club 700 Intermediate 55
1 Kyle Cramer Puyallup WA Puyallup Wrestling Club 1125 Intermediate 60
3 Clai Quintanilla Spokane WA Big Cat Wrestling Club 1095 Intermediate 65
11 Tony Williams Montesano WA Team Perpetual Motion Mat Rats 440 Intermediate 65
19 Mason Phillips Stanwood WA Team Scorpion Wrestling Club 275 Intermediate 65
6 Kione Gill Buckley WA Takedown Express Wrestling Club 840 Intermediate 75
17 James Rogers La Center WA North County Bobcats Wrestling Club 360 Intermediate 75
2 Spencer Hanson Tacoma WA Puyallup Wrestling Club 1180 Intermediate 80
19 Keith Pablo Marysville WA Marysville Wrestling Club 300 Intermediate 80
22 Nathan Barney Colfax WA Moscow Wrestling Club 100 Intermediate 95
12 Zack Stratton Spokane Valley WA West Valley Wrestling Club 240 Intermediate 103
9 kenny marll puyallup WA Orting Cougars Wrestling Club 400 Intermediate 120
6 Bailey Mcbride Duvall WA Eastside Wrestling Club 750 Novice 60
3 Joshua Franich Puyallup WA Reality Sports Wrestling Club 730 Novice 65
4 Bryan Wais Spokane WA Team Spartan 705 Novice 65
5 Nick Smith Covington WA Bear Claw Wrestling Club 890 Novice 70
4 darren harris roy WA Team Tech-Fall Wrestling Club 820 Novice 75
6 Tucker Hanson Tacoma WA Puyallup Wrestling Club 830 Novice 90
1 Zachary Volk Auburn WA NWWC - Northwest Washington Wrestling Club 1520 Novice 100
4 Mitchell Owens Tacoma WA Reality Sports Wrestling Club 965 Novice 105
8 Drew Hatch Tulalip WA Marysville Wrestling Club 445 Novice 105
11 Tate Orndorff Veradale WA Pigdog Wrestling Club 840 Novice 140
6 Brian Burchett Seabeck WA NWWC - Northwest Washington Wrestling Club 650 Schoolboy/girl 77
9 Bryson Beard Elk WA Big Horn Wrestling Club 570 Schoolboy/girl 77
18 Matthew Iwicki Sammamish WA Eastside Wrestling Club 350 Schoolboy/girl 84
19 Glenn Robertson Auburn WA Reality Sports Wrestling Club 345 Schoolboy/girl 84
22 Eric Soler Mill Creek WA USA Everett Wrestling Club 320 Schoolboy/girl 91
1 Ryan Christensen Woodinville WA USA Everett Wrestling Club 1385 Schoolboy/girl 120
6 Joseph Grable Loon Lake WA Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club 815 Schoolboy/girl 128
23 Trevor Anderson Spanaway WA Toro Wrestling Club 290 Schoolboy/girl 128
15 Tanner Cook Wausau WI 330 Intermediate 50
7 Mason Phillips Eau Claire WI Eau Claire Wrestling Club 450 Intermediate 55
13 Andrew Schoenfuss Stratford WI 400 Intermediate 55
20 Dylan Klemstein Milwaukee WI 270 Intermediate 65
21 Zeke Smith Prairie Du Sac WI 245 Intermediate 65
11 Austen Conner Amery WI Amery Wrestling Club 475 Intermediate 70
4 Billy Pitzner Jefferson WI Advance School Of Wrestling 885 Intermediate 75
4 Bradon Roen Blue River WI Riverdale Wrestling Club 885 Intermediate 75
7 Spencer Payne Baraboo WI Baraboo Thunderbird Wrestling Club 770 Intermediate 75
18 Jayden Laurent Oconto Falls WI X-Factor Elite Wrestling Club 350 Intermediate 75
19 Jose Acosta Manitowoc WI X-Factor Elite Wrestling Club 345 Intermediate 75
3 Frank Garcia Kenosha WI Kenosha Wrestling Club 1000 Intermediate 80
24 Jared Krattiger Mukwonago WI 240 Intermediate 80
7 James Palmer Menomonie WI Menomonie Wrestling Club 625 Intermediate 87
14 Chase Krug Fond Du Lac WI Fond Du Lac Wrestling Club 390 Intermediate 87
6 Jared Lenze Grand Marsh WI 440 Intermediate 95
11 Jake Belongia New Berlin WI New Berlin West Wrestling Club 330 Intermediate 95
19 Jesse Fiers Onalaska WI Holmen Viking Wrestling Club 180 Intermediate 95
23 Matthew Curry Stoughton WI Stoughton Wrestling Club 10 Intermediate 95
16 Tony Ward Clinton WI Clinton Wrestling Club 150 Intermediate 103
1 Keaton Kluever Kaukauna WI Kaukauna Wrestling Club 1580 Intermediate 112
4 Seth Lecher Greenville WI 640 Intermediate 112
8 Hunter Hummel Elkhorn WI Elkhorn Wrestling Club 220 Intermediate 112
10 Jared Munoz Wisconsin Rapids WI Rapids Wrestling Club 180 Intermediate 112
11 Carson Mccauley Hillpoint WI 380 Intermediate 120
14 Daniel Sliter Sauk City WI 300 Intermediate 120
16 Logan Mccann Genoa WI Desoto Youth Wrestling Club 200 Intermediate 120
19 Steven Norman Iii Middleton WI Ringers Wrestling Club 180 Intermediate 120
4 Zack Szohr Germantown WI 965 Novice 60
20 Dylan Koontz Plover WI World Gold Wrestling Club 215 Novice 60
24 Manny Rosado Port Washington WI Port Washington Piranha Wrestling Club 200 Novice 60
8 Paul Bianchi Two Rivers WI X-Factor Elite Wrestling Club 540 Novice 65
17 Hunter Marko Amery WI Amery Wrestling Club 350 Novice 65
10 Cole Martin Lancaster WI Lancaster Wrestling Club 540 Novice 75
1 Brock Benitz Wisconsin Rapids WI Rapids Wrestling Club 2000 Novice 80
10 Josh Bird Burlington WI Burlington Youth Wrestling Club 480 Novice 85
1 Brandon Fleischmann Saukville WI 1460 Novice 90
3 Bailey VanHandel Kaukauna WI 1050 Novice 90
13 Oscar Ramos Kenosha WI Kenosha Wrestling Club 345 Novice 90
21 Kamren Bornbach Stratford WI 240 Novice 90
24 Cody Vogel Elkhorn WI Elkhorn Wrestling Club 220 Novice 90
5 Beau Breske Colgate WI 945 Novice 95
15 Eddie Smith Prairie Du Sac WI 415 Novice 95
18 Mason Stokke Menomonie WI Menomonie Wrestling Club 360 Novice 95
14 Mitch Hertel Chili WI Marshfield Wrestling Club 340 Novice 100
8 Steven Stiede Pulaski WI Pulaski Wrestling Club 495 Novice 112
14 Christian Andres Suamico WI Advance School Of Wrestling 390 Novice 112
23 Justin Martell Chippewa Falls WI All-American Elite Wrestling Club 230 Novice 112
23 Keegan Foerster Fort Atkinson WI Fort Atkinson Youth Wrestling Club 230 Novice 112
8 David Chadd Lancaster WI Lancaster Wrestling Club 420 Novice 120
19 Bailey Whipple Menasha WI 210 Novice 120
20 Nathan Krauss Fort Atkinson WI Advance School Of Wrestling 180 Novice 120
24 Brett Samson Ixonia WI 130 Novice 120
14 Aaron Finkel Reedsburg WI Reedsburg Youth Wrestling Club 200 Novice 130
20 Bennett Gunderson Bonduel WI 155 Novice 130
22 Traiten Gorr Monroe WI Monroe Wrestling Club 120 Novice 130
7 Ian Ruble Clear Lake WI Victory School Of Wrestling 1090 Novice 140
14 Dylan Lemoine Reedsburg WI Reedsburg Youth Wrestling Club 735 Novice 140
16 Andrew Drevs Reedsburg WI X-Factor Elite Wrestling Club 600 Novice 140
20 Austin Benton Brodhead WI Brodhead Youth Wrestling Club 460 Novice 140
23 Zach Wolf Darlington WI Darlington Wrestling Club 400 Novice 140
3 Ty Pelot Manitowoc WI X-Factor Elite Wrestling Club 1180 Schoolboy/girl 70
16 Walker Christensen Seymour WI X-Factor Elite Wrestling Club 380 Schoolboy/girl 70
5 Jens Lantz Ellsworth WI Victory School Of Wrestling 665 Schoolboy/girl 77
8 Dewey Krueger Gillett WI X-Factor Elite Wrestling Club 580 Schoolboy/girl 84
14 Robert Csukker Stanley WI 460 Schoolboy/girl 98
17 Gabe Grahek Milwaukee WI 415 Schoolboy/girl 98
21 Eric Schmid Verona WI Ringers Wrestling Club 360 Schoolboy/girl 98
13 Zachary Smith Kewaskum WI Ram Wrestling Club (Random Lake) 385 Schoolboy/girl 105
17 Matt Reynolds Genoa City WI Badger Youth Wrestling Club 380 Schoolboy/girl 112
8 Mitchel Berenz Colgate WI 660 Schoolboy/girl 120
13 Austin Worachek Casco WI Championship Wrestling 400 Schoolboy/girl 120
25 Ethan Soderstrom Bloomington WI Lancaster Wrestling Club 240 Schoolboy/girl 120
1 Jared Schaaf Sauk City WI 1545 Schoolboy/girl 136
1 Jimmy Masonick Nekoosa WI 1625 Schoolboy/girl 144
4 Jacob Stilling Elkhorn WI Elkhorn Wrestling Club 680 Schoolboy/girl 144
1 Dominic Flock Cashton WI 1760 Schoolboy/girl 152
13 Dusty Burkhalter Monroe WI Monroe Wrestling Club 400 Schoolboy/girl 152
16 Quinn Faust Mount Horeb WI Mt. Horeb-barneveld Youth Wrestling Club 370 Schoolboy/girl 152
8 Dakota Johnson Elkhorn WI Elkhorn Wrestling Club 410 Schoolboy/girl 160
12 Kyle Smith Franklin WI Franklin Wrestling Club 390 Schoolboy/girl 160
13 Derek Schindler Hudson WI Hudson Wrestling Club 350 Schoolboy/girl 160
18 Brady Huenink Brandon WI 230 Schoolboy/girl 160
20 Stephen Voights Brodhead WI Brodhead Youth Wrestling Club 200 Schoolboy/girl 160
13 Aaron Rothwell Sheboygan WI Sheboygan North Wrestling Club 270 Schoolboy/girl 175
17 Logan Maurer Brodhead WI Brodhead Youth Wrestling Club 180 Schoolboy/girl 175
12 Reave Lincoln Juda WI Monroe Wrestling Club 260 Schoolboy/girl 190
17 Troy Gorr Monroe WI Monroe Wrestling Club 110 Schoolboy/girl 190
5 Jonathan Elliott Prairie Du Sac WI Sauk Prairie Youth Wrestling Club 605 Schoolboy/girl 210
12 Trevor Gorr Monroe WI Monroe Wrestling Club 380 Schoolboy/girl 210
14 Joseph Kitslaar Suamico WI Bay Port Wrestling Club 310 Schoolboy/girl 210
18 Hunter Hauser Holmen WI Holmen Viking Wrestling Club 180 Schoolboy/girl 210
6 Reed Anklam Random Lake WI Ram Wrestling Club (Random Lake) 370 Schoolboy/girl 265
3 Ty Pelot Manitowoc WI X-Factor Elite Wrestling Club 430 Middle School 70
13 JOSEPH GRASS CULLODEN WV Huntington Wrestling Club 430 Novice 85
11 caperton humphrey Shady Spring WV 430 Novice 95
21 Justin Arthur Huntington WV 305 Schoolboy/girl 128
20 Payton Johnson Huntington WV Huntington Wrestling Club 330 Schoolboy/girl 136
14 John Roberts Vienna WV 335 Schoolboy/girl 160
6 Gunner Bartlett Cheyenne WY 490 Intermediate 55
19 Trevor Ryan Rock Springs WY 350 Intermediate 55
13 William Atnip Lander WY 415 Intermediate 70
14 Tucker Allison Moorcroft WY 245 Intermediate 95
15 Tyger Rodriguez Torrington WY 240 Intermediate 95
23 Wyatt Atkinson Casper WY 10 Intermediate 95
6 Garrett Nielson La Barge WY 440 Intermediate 103
14 Terry Noblin Rozet WY 180 Intermediate 103
13 K.c. Manasco Riverton WY 145 Intermediate 112
16 Jordon Tucker Green River WY 200 Intermediate 120
22 Wyatt Hallam Mt. View WY 210 Novice 60
17 Trent Olson Gillette WY 380 Novice 70
22 Carless Looney Laramie WY 330 Novice 85
21 Brady Vogel Gillette WY 240 Novice 90
24 Johnathan Beaudrie Cody WY 255 Novice 95
11 Jordan Fischer Gillette WY 450 Novice 100
16 Clayton Atkinson Casper WY 250 Novice 100
6 Desmend Martinez Laramie WY 590 Novice 120
16 Cassandra Wickett Glenrock WY 235 Novice 120
1 Tevis Bartlett Cheyenne WY 1935 Novice 130
9 Nathan Green Casper WY 310 Novice 130
17 Tyler Farrar Riverton WY 540 Novice 140
15 Dani Fischer Gillette WY 360 Schoolboy/girl 120
24 Alex Lacasse Gillette WY 290 Schoolboy/girl 120
5 Casey Brown Casper WY 765 Schoolboy/girl 136
22 Rylee Roberts Kemmerer WY 100 Schoolboy/girl 175
3 Lukas Poloncic Gillette WY 365 Middle School 105
18 Virginia Burkett Mt View WY 5 Middle School 120
9 Drake Menck Mt View WY 190 Middle School 136
Untitled Document
   
© Copyright 2000-2014 USA Wrestling, All rights reserved.
Contents of this site may not used without the expressed written consent of USA Wrestling.